NDC Product Labeler A-Z Index

Browse the Labeler Index Alphabetically

Complete alphabetical list of NDC product company labelers in the National Drug Code starting with the letter 'C'.

Labeler Name Labeler Code Products
C & A MARKETING, INC.787543
C & C Oxygen Co.503223
C & D Specialty Food Inc798936
C M J Brother's Corp767221
C MAX Korea Co., Ltd709494
C&BCOSMETIC Co., Ltd.6061122
C&C SECURITY INC777462
C&C Tech Co., Ltd.800481
C&N COSMETICS CO.,LTD747762
C&TECH CORPORATION7162112
C.A Pharm Co., Ltd.6898812
C.B. Fleet Company, Inc.013241
C.F.E.B. - Sisley660979
C.O. Truxton, Inc.046317
C.O.P.D. Services578051
C3 Co., Ltd.7081829
C7 Global, LLC708416
CA GLOBAL836351
Caball Sales, Inc.830375
Cabeau Inc.770871
Cabinet Health, Inc827251
CA-BOTANA INTERNATIONAL3519248
Cache Valley Oxygen663901
Cadence Health Inc734361
Cadence Keen Innovations, Inc.791282
Cadey S.r.l.760704
Cadila Healthcare Limited493155
Cadila Healthcare Limited727859
Cadila Healthcare Limited70771581
Cadila Healthcare Limited65841261
Cadila Healthcare Limited519563
Cadila Pharmaceuticals Limited7120993
Cadila Pharmaceuticals Limited6569155
Cajun Spirits Distillery, LLC741521
Cajun Therapeutics LLC709041
Cal Pharma LLC5562818
Caldic USA Inc532069
Caldwell Consumer Health LLC3436215
Caledonia Spirits, Inc.758051
Calego International Inc7248713
Cal-EnviroSafe, LLC DBA ChemStation of Northern California777191
CalGreen Holding LLC776081
CALI CHEM INC747221
Cali Cosmetics, Inc.792483
CALI Distillery745004
CALIDAD Y SERVICIO VIAN S.A. DE C.V.797873
Califormulations LLC743913
CALIFORNIA DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC HEALTH684031
California Interfill, Inc.752591
CALIFORNIA NATUREL INC615472
California O2 Services Inc.697561
CALIFORNIA PAK INTERNATIONAL, INC.805431
California Pharmaceuticals LLC7033214
California Prison Industry Authority749664
California Shine Construction786041
California Tool and Welding Supply, LLC142082
Calily Life Brands LLC741472
Call Family Distillers749101
Calliditas Therapeutics AB817491
Callington Inc.797342
CALMANGO, INC.834532
Calmar dba A&R Medical Supply161751
CalmCo LLC7328225
Calmoseptine Inc.07991
Calmour LLC829181
Calox Inc511941
CaltecBio Co., Ltd770831
Calumet Karns City Refining LLC1087517
CALVARY INDUSTRIES INC767965
Calvin Scott & Co., Inc.1722431
Calyx Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals Limited6663922
Camber Consumer Care, Inc.6923030
Camber Pharmaceuticals Inc.31722579
Cambrex Charles City, Inc.59116107
Cambrex Karlskoga AB1265114
Cambrex Profarmaco Milano Srl1282843
Cambridge Isotope Laboratories, Inc.614441
Cambridge Therapeutics Technologies, LLC7088232
Camden Passage Inc.773854
Camellix, LLC548667
Camelot Healthcare Management, Inc. dba Suncare Respiratory Services673651
Cameron Pharmaceuticals, LLC4249442
Campari Science & Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.548373
CampusORG Turizm Organizasyon Reklamcilik Pazarlama Sanayi ve Ticaret Limited Sirketi771842
Camstar Paper Inc.797921
CAN Creations, LLC634011
CANADA GREEN GATE KOZMETIK URUNLERI SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI787261
CANADIA USA CORPORATION695382
Canadian Custom Packaging Company542911
Canadian Distribution Channel769843
Canadian National Pharma Group Inc775362
Canadian Unique Health Ltd.713041
Canafarma Corp.808182
Canberra Corporation637797
CanCreativ Packing Corp783782
Candice Nelms, Inc.7128110
Candles by Laura, LLC752991
Cane Creek Distillery779952
Cangene BioPharma LLC5327021
Cangnan Chengbao Industry Co., Ltd548001
Cangnan Hongshun Paper Industry Co.,Ltd.540131
Cangzhou HongtianLangjie Environmental Technology Co., Ltd.779151
Cangzhou Zhuo Wang Trade Co., Ltd783131
Cannapresso Health. Inc.752424
CannEssentia LLC724181
CANOPUS WET WIPES PRIVATE LIMITED810632
Canterbury Clean, LLC7771111
Canton Laboratories694378
Cantrell Drug Company52533183
Canus Vermont LLC101002
Canyon Diablo Spirits, LLC743961
Canyon Pharmaceuticals830551
CAO Group, Inc.140606
Caolion Cosmetics Co., Ltd.745224
Capace Medical, S.A. de C.V.780961
Cape Cod All Natural, Inc.696731
Cape Medical Supply, Inc649321
Cape Spirits Inc739551
CAPELLON PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC6454323
Capillus LLC711761
Capital Pharmaceutical, LLC299788
Capitol Welders Supply Co,, Inc.495713
CAPLIN STERILES LIMITED6514548
CAPNA fabrication774342
Capsule Corporation704692
CAPUA BIOSERVICES S.P.A618134
Capweld, Inc528493
Cara, Incorporated703091
Caravan Canopy Int'll Inc.744641
CARBOGEN AMCIS AG5856712
CARBOGEN AMCIS B.V.454082
Carbon Biotech LLC724112
Carbon Innovation, Inc.719481
Cardinal Health37205335
Cardinal Health49781127
Cardinal Health 107, LLC551542318
CARDINAL HEALTH 110, LLC. DBA LEADER70000610
Cardinal Health 200, Inc.6351760
Cardinal Health 414, LLC658578
Cardinal Health 418, Inc.488153
Cardiopulmonary Services Inc dba CPS Medical, Inc.589601
Cardon, Inc724751
CARE + 1 LLC800723
Care and Company USA, LLC807554
Care Code Inc726131
Care Home Medical558582
Care Line Industries203942
CARE LIVING DIAGNOSTICS INC.835682
Care Medical Oxygen and Home Supplies521931
CARE ON THE SQUARE774664
Careeon LLC836171
CareFirst of Fort Wayne, Inc. dba Advanced Healthcare651411
Carefree Skincare Ventures, LLC842181
CareFusion 213 LLC5436521
CareFusion 213 LLC504252
CareFusion 2200, Inc576139
Caregen Co.,Ltd.6071610
Carelife (usa) Inc.717491
CARELINC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT & SUPPLY CO., L.L.C.726611
CAREMARK LLC033982
CAREMATE CORPORATION788782
Caren Products, LLC770091
CareNow Medical Pvt Ltd801929
CarePartners Pharmacy, LLC731604
CarePluss Pharma S.A. de C.V.514397
Caresour LLC837792
Carestream Health, Inc.313827
Caretta Therapeutics711811
Cargill SLU695071
Cargo Cosmetics Corp.760534
Cargus International, Inc.6150910
Carib Sales LLC609274
Cariba International678608
Caribbean Distillers LLC740921
Caribbean Medical Brokers681135
Caribbean Sol International, LLC825202
Caribbean Spirit Imports LLC776051
Caribe Natural LLC5956111
Carilion Materials Management68151357
CARL B. PEARL, M.D., P.C835511
Carlsbad Naturals LLC755291
Carlsbad Technology, Inc.6144248
Carma Labs, Inc.1021059
Carmel Industria e Comercio de Produtos de Higiene e Limpeza Ltda790891
CARNEGIE PHARMACEUTICALS LLC800058
Carnivora Research International691342
Carolina Apothecary608491
Carolina Cannabis Creations, LLC8287640
Carolina Country Distillery Inc781551
Carolina Hemp Refinery7713511
Carolina Home Medical, Inc.649731
Carolinas Weight Loss Institute830148
CARONLAB AUSTRALIA PTY LTD772773
Carpet Rentals, Inc.604562
Carrasco Enterprises, Inc.699211
Carretta Usa, Inc7882811
Carroll Apothecary, Inc. dba Home Care Medical Equipment727061
Carroll Company1068514
Carrollclean, LLC7370817
CARSON'S NUT-BOLT AND TOOL COMPANY INCORPORATED801901
CARTS AND PARTS INC.824021
Carver Korea Co.,Ltd.5893079
CARWIN PHARMACEUTICAL ASSOCIATES, LLC1537022
Cas Group International Corp531741
Casa Royale782721
Casabela Shoppe LLC810352
CASAD Company, Inc7108717
Cascades Tissue Group - Lachute423113
Case Mason Filling6266911
CASE MEDICAL768281
Casey Jones Distillery771211
Casillas Tiscareno, Maria Guadalupe790491
CASINBIO CO., LTD.702183
CASMARA COSMETICS, SA2015155
CASO Dom Ltd.715813
Casper Pharma LLC7019923
Castle Island Brewing Company775351
Cat Media Pty Ltd492033
Catalent Argentina S.A.I.y C.495882
Catalent Belgium S A4383519
Catalent France Beinheim S.A.645666
Catalent Germany Eberbach GmbH5536114
Catalent Germany Schorndorf GmbH686213
Catalent Indiana, LLC6143420
Catalent Micron Technologies Ltd699897
Catalent Micron Technologies, Inc.6998838
Catalent Ontario Limited6147444
Catalent Pharma Solutions, LLC11014282
Catalent UK Swindon Zydis Ltd6293822
CATALYSIS SL6453922
Catalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc.696169
CATCHERS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY740252
Catoctin Creek Distilling Company, LLC739871
Caudalie USA, Inc.7629615
CAUSE FOR CHANGE LLC732382
Cavalier Ventures, LLC739021
CAVALRY SANITIZERS, L.L.C.754605
CAW Industries, Inc755701
Cay Skin, Inc.826576
Cayman Chemical Company653261
Cayman Pharma s.r.o.615567
Cayuga Ingredients, LLC742191
Cb Distributors, Inc.768132
CB Shelton Enterprises Llc.819871
Cbd American Shaman, LLC775511
CBD RESEARCH LABS, INC739401
CBDQ LLC814461
CBDVELVET LLC810192
CBH International LLC7268011
CBIO Brand Distribution International Inc.780444
CBJ Development Co.729081
CC Medical Devices Inc420461
CC Wellness LLC716835
CCA Industries Inc.6154354
C-Care LLC739042
CCS, LLC745911
CD Acquisitions, LLC717541
Cdpharmtec Co.,ltd7125212
Cearna, Inc.762778
Cedar Creek Distillery772131
CEDAR MEDICAL LLC801011
Cedar Mountain Respiratory, Inc.239161
Cedar Ridge Distillery769231
Cederroth AB587672
CEE-KAY SUPPLY, INC.102184
CeeLA Naturals420217
Cekal Specialties, Inc779461
Celcius Corp.838199
Celeb Co., Ltd.736361
Celeste Industries Corporation714899
Celgene Chemicals Sarl829912
CELGENE CORPORATION5957233
Celgene International Sarl435937
CELIM BIOTECH CO.,LTD7254414
Celino Inc.7365513
Cell Activation Research Institute Co., Ltd710392
C'ELLA CO., LTD.724331
CELLAB CO., LTD.575572
CELLALAB723127
Cellchem Pharmaceuticals Inc731476
Cellcos Inc555021
Celletech, Ltd.574711
Cellex-C International Inc676032
Cellicon Lab Inc.816013
Cellinbio Co Ltd7617310
CELLLINK AB783674
Cellmov Co., Ltd.728181
CellNovation Technology Corporation719292
CellTrans Inc.735391
CELLTRION Inc.322285
Celltrion Skincure CO.,LTD.4746941
CELLTRION USA, INC.7260653
Celmatrix Technologies, LLC736282
CELOR L.L.P.900621
CELTIC BIOTECH LIMITED481422
CEN BEAUTY LLC542726
Cenexi - Laboratoires Thissen Sa696051
Cenexi HSC824543
Centaur Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Limited6433012
Centered Enterprises, LLC701056
Centrad Healthcare, LLC500931
Central Glass541221
Central Health Services674801
Central Indiana Ethanol, LLC724381
Central McGowan Inc.102212
Central Med783841
Central Medical Equipment Co.635771
Central Medical Supply700581
Central Minnesota Dermatology, P.A.829483
Central Montana Medical Center Home Oxgen655671
CENTRAL NEBRASKA HOME CARE SERVICES122011
Central Oxygen Inc548291
Central Penn Distilling740681
Central Solutions Inc6265416
Central Texas Community Health Centers76413109
Central Welding Supply Company701514
Centre for Probe Development and Commercialization217311
Centric Beauty LLC743951
CENTRIENT PHARMACEUTICALS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED702694
CENTRIENT PHARMACEUTICALS SPAIN S.A.613034
Centrix Pharmaceutical, Inc.115288
Centrix, Inc.6064017
Centro Internacional de Cosmiatria, S.A.P.I. de C.V.772295
Centura Home Oxygen619351
Centura Pharmaceuticals Inc7037210
Centurion Labs, LLC2335914
Century Pharmaceuticals, Inc.04364
Cephalon, LLC6345957
Cephazone Pharma LLC683306
Ceptaris Therapeutics, Inc.424271
Cerabella Group Corp766711
Ceram-Traz Corporation- dba Ceramic Industrial Coatings739181
Cerberus Craft Distillery LLC745923
Cerbios-Pharma SA5423910
CERCI KOZMETIK VE OTEL EKIPMANLARI PAZARLAMA IC VE DIS TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI801764
CERGOMEX IMPORTS LLC811011
CERNO PHARMACEUTICALS LLC701071
Cerona Therapeutics, Inc.816431
Cerovene, Inc.245611
Cersci Therapeutics Incorporated703361
Certified Respiratory Services653181
Certified Safety480834
Certus Medical, Inc.7599035
Certus Pharma, S.A. de C.V.732801
Cetylite Industries, Inc.102236
CFB Michigan Inc.461454
CH Bio Co Ltd733051
CH Harmony Co., Ltd.741225
Chadwick Pharmaceuticals Inc709815
Chae Organics, LLC724342
Chain Drug Constortium68016562
Chain Drug Marketing Association63868665
Chain Drug Marketing Association, Inc.8332441
ChainBridge Distillery, LLC743083
Chalkboard Health Inc7939511
CHALOGY, INC.807461
CHAMP PRODUCTS, LTD.786582
Champion Brands LLC775691
CHAMPS INDUSTRIAL PTE LTD789743
CHAN YAT HING MEDICINE FACTORY531961
Chan Yat Hing Medicine Factory164801
CHANEL PARFUMS BEAUTE68745246
Chang Ha Co.,Ltd813974
Chang Hwa Dang Co., Ltd.615261
Chang Kuo Chou Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.433372
CHANGJAE BENKO BIO CO LTD822654
Changsha Beiliang E-commerce Co., Ltd838873
Changsha Liis Biotechnology Co., Ltd.745352
Changshu Starsea Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.622662
Changting JINGBLUE Biotechnology Co., Ltd.556681
Changzhou Jianze Sanitary Material Co., Ltd.506669
Changzhou Maokang Medical Products Co., Ltd.5905052
Changzhou MeiMuSen New Material Technology Co., Ltd818381
Changzhou Pharmaceutical Factory5548810
CHANGZHOU QIANHONG BIO PHARMA CO LTD675831
Changzhou Saintronix Co., Ltd.757171
Changzhou Sunlight Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.640902
Changzhou Tianhua Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.662199
Changzhou Yabang-Qh Pharmachem Co., Ltd598521
CHANGZHOU YINSHENG PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD475541
Chantecaille Beaute Inc4289335
Chaozhou Cecilia Technology Co., Ltd.802949
Chaptec Inc797381
Charbay Distillers, LLC740953
Charles and Associates, LLC783362
CHARLES JACQUIN ET CIE, INC.776901
CHARLES PAINT RESEARCH INC778401
Charlotte Products Ltd.6464612
Charlotte Tilbury Beauty Ltd.7018649
CharmGURU825412
Charming Cosmetics. Co. Ltd774991
Charm-Tex, Inc.4005712
Charmzone Co Ltd222017
Charta Group Inc dba Permalite Inc740131
Charter Chemical Solutions LLC755521
Charter Oak Development Corporation802541
Chartpak, Inc.766571
Chartwell Branded, LLC724511
CHARTWELL GOVERNMENTAL & SPECIALTY RX LLC689998
Chartwell RX LLC62135474
Chattapure, LLC796531
Chattem Chemicals, Inc.6196034
Chattem, Inc.41167278
Chc Montana5998518
Chefmaster7409712
Chelsea Therapeutics Inc763203
Chemblend of America, LLC744173
ChemCeed781342
Chemco Corporation4928325
Chemco Corporation737821
CHEMCO INDUSTRIES, INC.642571
Chemco Products Company630394
Chemcon,GmbH647575
Chemcor Chemical Corporation680418
Chemeca Drugs Private Limited7777713
Chemi Pharma LLC427377
CHEMI SPA541275
Chemical & Biopharmaceutical Laboratories of Patras S.A.841471
Chemical Consultants inc776853
Chemical Distributors, Incorporated750221
Chemical Solutions de Mexico, S.A. de C.V.786722
Chemical Solutions, LLC756503
Chemische Fabrik Berg GmbH6531913
Chemische Fabrik Budenheim KG713061
Chemisphere Corp610346
Chemject International, Inc.754556
Chemo Biosynthesis s.r.l.7738214
ChemoCentryx, Inc.735561
Chemol Company, Inc.745011
Chempace Corporation641911
ChemPacific Corporation663001
CHEMPHTEC CORPORATION248851
CHEMPORT, INC.445851
CHEM-SALES INC.499891
CHEMSPEC CHEMICALS PVT LTD527626
Chemstation712124
CHEMSTATION SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA, INC.802913
Chemstream, Inc.756274
Chem-Tech Solutions, Inc.750592
Chen Cohen Industries Inc.707946
Cheng Fong Chemical Co Ltd587478
Chengda Pharmaceuticals Co., Ltd.581161
CHENGDU DISCOUNT TRADING CO.LTD829271
Chengdu Heqi Cosmetics Co., Ltd816681
Chengdu Hshda Paper Co., Ltd.806171
CHENGDU INNOVATION PHARMACEUTICAL CO.,LTD842422
Chengdu MedArt Medical Scientific CO., LTD.788611
Chengdu Rosun Disinfection Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.545865
Chengdu Shengnuo Biopharm Co. Ltd.3286112
Chengdu Shunfa Disinfection and Washing Technology Co. Ltd586861
Chengdu Shuode Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd824322
Chengdu Suncadia Medicine Co., Ltd.714323
Chengdu TaiYang Environmental Protection Technology Co., Ltd409752
Chengdu Xinyi Kaiwei Medical Equipment Co., Ltd.550901
CHENGDU ZELIGHT BIOTECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.767331
Cheolwon Cosmetic Farming Association814821
CHEONGSUA789641
Cherry Hill Sales Co.6902011
Cherryville Distributing Company, Inc.900062
Chervona, LLC803673
Chester Packaging, LLC1246218
CHE'VOURI LLC838801
CHI National Home Care dba MercyOne Des Moines Home Respiratory Care527261
Chi Research, Inc.526547
Chia Gi LTD153043
Chia Tai Tianqing Pharmaceutical Group Co., Ltd.717312
Chicago Distilling Company739721
Chico's FAS, Inc.656572
Chiesi USA, Inc.1012242
Chifeng Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.602643
Children's Hospital of Michigan761673
Childrens Hospital of Philadelphia437342
Childs Farm, Inc.832441
Chimborazo LLC800521
Chimerix, Inc.796222
China Ningbo Shangge Cosmetic Technology Corp.58503174
China Resource Sanjiu Medical & Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd127534
China Resources Saike Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.434897
China Textile Academy Green Fibre Co., Ltd544431
China-Gel, LLC763055
Chinese peptide company439632
Chinoin Pharmaceutical and Chemical Works, Private Co., Ltd.455424
CHIPICAN LLC8214131
Chiracon GmbH731642
ChiRhoClin, Inc670663
Chirogate International Inc.6824515
ChiroNutraceutical, LLC836621
CHLORIS USA INC777281
Cho Well GF734262
Cho-A Pharm.Co.,Ltd.5835425
Choice Chemical, Inc357141
CHOICE LABORATORIES LTD.631744
Choice One Medical Inc.817962
Chong Kun Dang Pharm. Corp.820241
Chongqing Angelisun Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.792902
Chongqing Biocare Pharmaceutical Ltd.3365612
Chongqing Carelife Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd585985
Chongqing Daxin Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.5788510
Chongqing Huapont Shengchem Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd4894317
Chongqing Kangle Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd.676802
Chongqing Kunding Biologic Technology Co., Ltd.545203
CHONGQING SOUTHWEST NO.2 PHARMACEUTCAL FACTORY CO.,LTD203622
Chongqing Yilin Science and Technology Co., Ltd.535191
Chorda Pharma Inc830091
Chorogholdings co., ltd.809981
Chrio Korea Co., Ltd595332
Christina May Ltd8131817
Christina Moss Naturals LLC715291
CHRISTLTD580691
Christmas City Spirits, LLC741601
CHROMACH Co., Ltd.818174
Chromaflo Technologies Corp7417215
Chromate Industrial Corporation760632
CHROMAVIS SPA521051
Chromo Laboratories India Private Limited5256234
CHROMO LABS, LLC7497111
chronicles distilling747321
Chrono Health Care dba Natures Health Care737991
CHT USA Inc744901
Chuanzongbao (Hangzhou) intangible cultural heritage protection Co., Ltd818311
Chuckanut Bay Distillery768731
Chung Kee USA International Inc.554242
CHUNG SOL503001
Chunghwa Chemical Synthesis & Biotech. Ltd5207646
Chunwoo Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.728508
CHUNYANGP&B Co.,LTD730661
CHUNZAM BIO CO LTD710781
Church & Dwight Canada Corp.6286411
Church & Dwight Co., Inc.10237288
CHV Home Medical Equipment Company, LLC545931
Cilag AG125027
CIMA LABS INC.5525312
Cimbar Performance Minerals, Inc758552
CIMEN KOZMETIK SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI778191
Cinogen Cosmetics Zhaoqing, LTD.419006
Cintas Corporation42961113
Cintas First Aid & Safety6842112
Cintex Services, LLC2447029
CIPAN-Companhia Industrial Produtora de Antibioticos, S.A.171582
Cipla Ltd.53104160
Cipla Therapeutics Inc.807351
Cipla USA Inc.69097336
Cipla USA, Inc.710451
Circadia by Dr Pugliese, Inc.764585
Circassia Pharmaceuticals Inc.721242
Circle B Manufacturing814581
Circular Centric Inc.770944
Ciriaco Moreno & Cia, S.A.771951
Cisen Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.712562
Cispharma Inc.522046
Cita International Limited708058
Citadel PPE LLC774943
Citra Labs, LLC237316
Citragen Pharmaceuticals Inc703696
CITY ELECTRIC SUPPLY COMPANY DBA F4P749701
Civica, Inc.7257293
CivicaScript, LLC822491
Cixi Fanhua Non Woven Products Co., Ltd548266
Cixi Zhixin Bird Clean-care Product Co., Ltd.498773
CJ ENM Co., Ltd.810691
CJ Essentials, LLC823203
CJ Global Inc773725
CJ Olive Young Corporation815408
Cj Olivenetworks Co., Ltd7159668
CJ Spirits LLC739121
CK Polymers782359
CK Products751351
CKD Bio Corporation5297214
CLARA Group694041
Clariant Chemicals (Huizhou) Ltd719322
Clariant Corporation748211
Clariant Produkte (deutschland) Gmbh434213
Claridei Laboratories, Inc.613876
Clarion Brands, LLC6969324
Claris Lifesciences Limited6895010
Clarity Labs LLC782325
Clark Core Services, LLC815518
Clark's Botanicals, LLC820711
Clarochem Ireland Ltd.762782
Classic Consignments746961
Classic Home Care Services, Inc.839811
CLASSIC WINE VINEGAR COMPANY INC756002
Classick Import&Export, LLC dba Essential Spirits Alambic Distilleries778232
CLASSYS Inc.700178
Clavel Corporation827142
CLAY COUNTY HOSPITAL DME662282
Clay Home Medical632931
Clay Therapy Inc817711
Clayton Chemical785482
CLBiO Co., LTD.708744
Clean Beauty Concepts,LLC7666521
Clean Beauty For All, Inc.9008625
Clean Cosmetics, LLC808431
Clean Hands LLC784571
Clean House Labs799641
Clean Monster LLC787231
Clean One Co., Ltd.785062
Clean Pro Supply, LLC775184
Clean Remedies, LLC733711
Clean Sense711491
Clean Skin LLC789992
Clean Sleek Corporation773282
Clean World Co., Ltd.786891
Clean, Know What's on Your Skin LLC723942
CLEANAF GLOBAL LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY716031
CLEANEDGE LLP785292
Cleangenic, LLC813854
CleanGo GreenGo Inc.769971
CLEANHOME HOUSEHOLD814521
Cleaning Ideas Corp749811
Cleaning Service Group, Inc.798961
CLEANIZ GROUP LLC816351
Cleanli Brands LLC807082
Cleanly Sanitizers Inc.804701
Clean-Ox Inc.435551
Cleanpak Products, LLC737432
Cleanpeace Co., Ltd778186
Cleanphirst, LLC521382
Cleansia Corporation Ltd451675
Cleansified756372
Cleanslate Group LLC.805865
CleanSpot, Inc.710121
CleanWell, LLC2810710
Clear Healthcare LLC511211
Clear Lake Research, LLC814954
Clear Lakes Products, LLC737492
Clear Products, Inc.680891
Clearall, LLC622482
Clearbrooke Technologies LLC753663
Clearchic, Inc.837703
Clearly Pte Ltd725211
Clearside Biomedical, Inc.715651
ClearSolv Solvents USA Inc.900912
CLEARSTREAM TECHNOLOGIES, LLC737951
Clemson University191141
Clenz Corp770581
Cleoslab Co.,Ltd.795409
CLERIAN, INC.697673
CLEURE832941
Clientele, Inc.644838
Clima Cool Express, S.A. de C.V.803061
Clinch River Hemp Company773032
Clineva Management Services, LLC714093
Clinic Pharma838812
Clinical 1 Home Medical659194
CLINICAL CARE SKIN SOLUTIONS, INC709001
Clinical Formula, LLC518221
Clinical Medical Services, Inc.671912
Clinical Resolution Laboratory, Inc.6374216
Clinical Solutions530341
Clinical Solutions Wholesale58118629
Clinical Therapeutic Solutions4457710
Clinigen Limited763109
CLINIQUE LABORATORIES LLC49527127
CLINUVEL INC.733721
Clisen756202
Clixit, LLC713289
Cloetta Italia S.r.l.631044
Cloud 9 Naturally720701
Cloud Nine Vapor LLC754041
Cloudgoose Biology Science & Technology Co., Ltd.837401
Clove Hill LLC827463
Cloverleaf Pharma, LLC700362
Clovis Equipment & Supply Company537301
Clown Global Brands801151
CLT Logistics, Inc754908
Club Caribe Distillers LLC743363
Club Cosmetics Co., Ltd.809995
Clutch, Inc.743078
Clutch, Inc. DBA Carpe833062
CM Armor, LLC721752
CMC Group, Inc4968719
CMI Therapy Solutions Inc.710614
CMM CAPITAL, LLC796613
CMP Pharma, Inc.4628713
CMS Imaging Inc dba Medco617761
CMS LAB Inc.5255415
CN Brands, LLC721811
CNF REALTY LLC792053
CNP KOREA Co.,Ltd843583
Cnt Dream. Co., Ltd7190911
CO LTD JUNG MIN818412
Coastal Carolinas Integrated Medicine696271
COASTAL FORMULAS LLC825602
Coastal Med Tech, Inc.635801
Coastal Welding Supply, Inc.102523
Coating Place, Inc.818429
Coating Systems Laboratories, Inc.633771
COB Ecommerce Empire LLC722066
Cochran Chemical Company775313
Cocooil Ltd.726457
CODAA SWITZERLAND AG4969812
codaDOSE Incorporated4337813
CODAN US Corporation818261
Code Red Four Limited777551
Codecosme International Co., Ltd.717866
CODEL INTERNATIONAL697852
CODENATURE INC786251
Codex Labs Corporation831963
Coding and Marking Services786461
COENBIO CO., LTD.716821
coexleaders co.,ltd.814459
COFIX-RX LLC819062
Coghlan's Ltd.424752
COGNESCENTI PTY. LTD.7997810
COHANCE LIFESCIENCES LIMITED1751126
Coherus BioSciences, Inc.701148
Coil Chem LLC755085
COIZ CO LTD724981
CoLabs Intl. Corp6136911
Cold FAid729963
Cold Springs Spirits, LLC773151
Cole Care, Inc.539521
Cole Papers695541
Colemerg Products LLC801714
Colgate Oral Pharmaceuticals, Inc.012637
Colgate-Palmolive (Thailand) Limited - Branch425555
Colgate-Palmolive Canada5144221
Colgate-Palmolive Company35000369
Colgin Inc470472
Collection 2000 Cosmetics, Inc691742
Collegium Pharmaceutical, Inc.2451013
COLLOIDS DE MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.793063
Colomer Mexico448471
Colomer USA427432
COLONIAL DAMES COMPANY, LTD.102583
Colony Craft Beverage, LLC756181
Coloplast Manufacturing US, LLC1170125
Colorado Cultivars USA LLC770901
Colorescience6807852
Colorescience DBA Body Chemistry Manufacturing652002
Colorina Makeup Inc776022
Colorpink R&D Inc.530092
Colour Prevails, LLC695493
Colourpop Cosmetics LLC776922
Coltene Whaledent Inc516141
Columbia Jobbing Company531191
Columbia Laboratories, Inc550566
Columbia Medical Equipment, Inc.652411
COLUMBIA PHARMACEUTICALS (PTY) LTD693601
Comanche County Hospital Authority DBA Lawton Medi-Equip828691
Combback International LLC588521
Combe Incorporated1150941
Combustibles del Noreste DG, S. de R.L de C.V.784771
Comdata laguna S de RL de CV765273
Comercial Emana, S.A. de C.V.800071
COMERCIAL GOURA,S. DE R.L.785014
Comercial Riley S.A. de C.V.785142
COMERCIALIZADORA JIQUILPAN SA DECV152312
Comercializadora Lopaza, S.A. de C.V.787222
Comercializadora Mca, S.A. de C.V.807171
Comercializadora y Multiservicios Camaldo, S.A. de C.V.794798
COMFORT LAB, LP732141
Comfy Bottoms, LLC232643
COMIS QUEEN Inc.827591
Command Brands, LLC691974
Commerce Technology Inc809191
Common Good LLC814311
Commonwealth Agri-Energy, LLC755051
Commonwealth Home Health Care, Inc.545281
Commonwealth Homes, Inc.7380213
COMMONWEALTH WHOLESALE CORP776421
Communications & Power Industries, LLC756581
Community 66, LLC827691
COMMUNITY ATTIRE793031
Community Chemical773863
Community Home Health Services653601
Community Medical Equipment639831
Community Oxygen Service Inc.152401
Community Surgical Supply of Toms River Inc578371
Como Fabrication768561
Compania Farmaceutica, S.A. de C.V.712302
Compania Internacional de Comercio, S.A.P.I. de C.V.5431212
Compass Coffee Llc753332
Compass Fat Loss of Glastonbury LLC712332
COMPASS HEALTH BRANDS CORP.713232
Compes Cosmetic GmbH & Co KG716181
Competitive Choice, Inc.814421
Complete Care Inc613982
Complete Care Medical, Inc.657031
COMPLETE HEMP, LLC795512
Complete Pharmacy & Medical Solutions693641
Compressed Gas Solutions Inc.675963
Compressed Gases Inc343303
COMPTOIR NOUVEAU DE LA PARFUMERIE8249411
ComStar International Inc.749252
Concept Laboratories, Inc.6405851
Concepts In Confidence, Inc.576481
CONCORD BIOTECH LIMITED6825435
CONCORDANCE HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LLC:835065
Concordia Pharmaceuticals Inc.5921230
Concrete Conservation LLC758021
Condor Co., Ltd.801441
ConducTV Brands, LLC724421
CONE MEDICAL Co., Ltd.735274
Conju Inc599156
Conju Korea Inc.729506
Connecticut Support Services Holdings, LLC703051
Conney Safety Products LLC492612
Conney Safety Products, LLC6124517
Conopco Inc. d/b/a Unilever649421211
CONROE WELDING SUPPLY, INC.542441
Consilii LLC8329926
Consolidated Chemicals, LLC7563210
Constellation Brands Inc.693475
CONSTRUSOLUTION, LLC831631
Consumer Health and Safety Products779682
Consumer Product Partners, LLC11344165
CONTENEDORES Y QUIMICOS DE MEXICO S.A. DE C.V.747002
Continental Manufacturing Chemist, Inc.497946
Continental Research Corporation643211
Continuum, LLC727131
Contipro a.s.400042
Contract Comestibles790331
Contract Pharmacal Corp.1026731
Contrad Swiss SA725826
CONTROL CORRECTIVE SKINCARE INC7076416
Control Group Companies, LLC906922
ConvaTec Inc4355313
Convenience Kits International Ltd.821581
CONVENIENT CASH AND CARRY INC693126
CONVERSION LABS PR, LLC732772
Cook Children's Home Health620461
Cook Distributing, LLC765972
COOKIES KIDS.COM, INC775222
Cool Breeze US LLC727443
Coola, LLC7975370
CooperSurgical Inc.593657
COPD-LLC Respiratory Services647451
COPERSAM RED SL691932
Coppercraft Distillery, LLC752932
Copperhead Chemical Company Inc.2236610
CopperRelief, LLC720811
Coprima SL682946
Coquilub, S.A. de C.V.790651
Coral Drugs Private Limited490769
Coral Reef Park Co., Inc.736912
Corcept Therapeutics Incorporated763462
Corcraft782251
Cordavis Limited8345713
Corden Pharma Bergamo S.p.A.4996418
Corden Pharma Boulder, Inc.425334
Corden Pharma Colorado, Inc1286910
Corden Pharma GmbH432655
Corden Pharma Switzerland LLC653736
Core Brands, Inc.105865
Core Consumer Healthcare LLC825061
CORE GREEN SUGAR AND FUELS PRIVATE LIMITED808801
Core Home8042411
Core Pacific, Inc.795187
Corelandmark Inc.780502
CorePharma, LLC64720116
CoreTex Products Inc.6575326
Corganics585592
Corgiomed,LLC7657312
Corium, LLC.650388
CorMedix, Inc.729902
CorneaCare Inc.828751
Cornell University752281
Corner Homecare645881
Corner Medical264821
Cornerstone Construction Material, LLC749051
Cornerstone Medical Services - Midwest, LLC824011
CornerStone Medical Services-Midwest LLC525572
CORONET CERAMICS, INC.900901
Corp Brothers, Incorporated110232
Corporacion Infarmasa168534
Corporacion Saint Germain790362
Corporate Health America, Inc. dba Next Generation Health691921
CORPORATION SORISO6996932
Corporativo Concasa, S.A. de C.V.777663
Corporativo Cubrete, S.A. de C.V.794105
Corporativo Industrial Bioclean, S.A. de C.V.781003
Corporativo Marejo, S.A de C.V.799271
Corporativo Turistico Ixtapa Pacifico S.A. de C.V.788401
Corporeca Inc810991
Corpsain SA de CV507601
Correlated Products Inc.642271
Corsicana Welding Supply, Inc.515002
Corteva Inc.730641
Corza Medical GmbH830783
COS&BIO Co., Ltd.7677010
COSBE LABORATORY INC7462052
Cosco International, Inc.5226177
COSCOS LLC771231
COSEN Technology & Development750462
Cosette Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0713138
COS-FACE Co., Ltd.750081
Cosgrove Enterprises, Inc.526741
Coshub Co., Ltd.7170211
COSMA Spa5160415
Cosmax Usa, Corporation693235
Cosmax Usa, Corporation6857780
Cosmecca Korea Co.,Ltd.537276
Cosmed Dermaceuticals, Inc.613524
Cosmed Group, Inc.828151
Cosmederm Bioscience763122
CosMedical Technologies, LLC700608
COSMEDIQUE CO.,LTD.749212
COSMELAB Co., Ltd717905
Cosmelor Ltd685703
Cosmetic Corp of America Inc.799362
Cosmetic Dermatology Research Institute, LLC.714401
Cosmetic Developments Limited231041
Cosmetic Enterprises Ltd.5615230
Cosmetic House779962
Cosmetic Industries, Inc741292
COSMETIC LAB INC765696
Cosmetic Science Laboratories, LLC735613
COSMETIC SERVICE SRL745371
Cosmetic Solutions LLC6616369
Cosmetic Specialty Labs, Inc.5813376
Cosmetica Internacional, S.A. de C.V.900511
Cosmetica Laboratories Inc.6655911
Cosmetics Institute Technology Co., Ltd.691336
Cosmetique Active Production6962542
COSMETIX WEST425833
Cosmic (Worldwide) Group Company Limited863422
Cosmic Round Korea Co.,Ltd.753921
Cosmint Spa.635091
Cosmo Nature824925
Cosmo SpA687432
COSMOBEAUTI LABORATORIES & MANUFACTURING, INC.690779
Cosmogen Co., Ltd.814188
Cosmolive Kozmetik Sanayi Ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi7495534
COSMOQUIMICA LAB SAS826282
Cosmos Corporation739442
Cosmuses Cosmetics (Ningbo) Co., Ltd.8295318
COSNINE Inc7333021
Coson Co., Ltd.6217110
Cospharm Co.,Ltd756811
Cospro Development Corp466078
Cosquim S.A. de C.V.802152
Cosrich Group, Inc.710291
COSRX inc.7031913
Costco Wholesale Corporation6398191
Costech Lab LLC807741
COSTEM CO.,LTD753702
COSTEMCELL.LTD.CO710441
Costory Co., Ltd730208
COSVISION713736
Coswell S.p.A707817
CoTherix, Inc.101485
Cotton & Reed, INC.744081
Cotton Club Tr Hijyenik ve Kimyevi Urunler Sanayi ve Dis Ticaret Anonim Sirketi795857
COTTON ON USA INC.900155
Coty US LLC6618465
Country Life Vitamins810012
County Line Pharmaceuticals, LLC4319920
County Welding Supply603672
Coupler Enterprises67046429
Covalent Chemical810871
Covalent Laboratories Private Limited617886
COVALENT MEDICAL827242
Covalon Technologies Ltd.750543
Covenant Home Medical687961
Cover FX Skin Care, Inc.6832765
COVIDIEN LP88801
COVIDIEN LP288516
Covidizer, LLC787151
Covis Pharma US, Inc7051529
Covis Pharmaceuticals, Inc.2498734
Coway Co., Ltd.6450028
Cox Health Home Support552211
CP Skin Health Group, Inc.6872623
CP Skin Health Group, Inc.7204328
CPbio Co., Ltd698718
CPJ Product Inc724861
CPJ Technologies, Inc767101
CR Pharmacy Services, Inc423891
Craig Doura LLC716073
Craig's Drug Store, Inc.138591
Cranbury Pharmaceuticals Inc606211
Crane Safety LLC7340856
Cranston Welding Supply Company230211
Crawford Healthcare, Inc.695028
Crazy Aarons Enterprises800325
Crazy Skin Co., Ltd.736432
CRC (Cosmoceutical Research Center)665381
CRC GROUP LLC803862
CRC Industries, Inc.663484
CRDG ENTERPRISES INC713751
Creaciones Iguazu, S.A. de C.V.774201
CREAGEN INC.767372
Create Cosmetics, LLC701622
Create-A-Pack Foods Inc.800081
CREATIONS GARDEN NATURAL PRODUCTS, INC.2448848
Creative Consumer Products, Inc.740287
Creative Essences Inc706587
Creative Science, LLC534131
Creatvie Vape Labs Inc.739652
CREDENTIS AG722474
CredoSano, Inc.731701
Creek Pine Group Miami Corp.790381
Creekwood Pharmaceutical, Inc.153107
Creekwood Pharmaceuticals LLC826196
CREMO COMPANY7182516
Crescendo Inc.750661
Cresson496584
CRI Tolling767484
Critical Therapeutics, Inc.687342
Critzas Industries, Inc.230582
Croda Europe Ltd5801351
Croda Europe Ltd.760731
Cronus Pharma LLC6904317
Crooked Creek Distillery Inc740721
Crop Beauty Group Inc.787684
Cross Border Manufacturers Inc.789392
Cross Brands Contract Filling7344051
Cross Brands Contract Filling, LLC7115313
Cross Country M & S Inc767981
Cross Creek Enterprises Inc.785681
Crossing Cultures, LLC dba Goddess Garden5847953
CrossJ736952
CrossMedika S.A.700253
Crossover Telecom, LLC707242
Crossroads Distillery810226
Crosstex International Inc.2479419
Crosstown Concepts Corporation900786
CROWN (YANGZHOU) HEALTH & BEAUTY CO., LTD753287
Crown City Restaurant Group LLC751471
Crown Laboratories031674
Crown United778151
CRS Reprocessing, LLC783742
CrudeChem Technology LLC753641
Cruising Chrome Cosmetics, LLC764641
Crumpton Welding Supply & Equipment, Inc525684
Crunchi LLC724441
Cryo Weld Corporation763662
CryoGen, LLC838021
Cryogenic Gases Inc. a division of Metro Welding Supply Corp622735
Cryogenic Medical Gases, LLC625041
CRYOGENIC SOLUTIONS LLC817341
Crystal Connections LLC608583
CRYSTAL CURAM728869
Crystal Rain Distillery I799731
Crystal Ridge Distillery742072
CSACOSMIC CO.,LTD774401
CSL Behring AG4420619
CSL Behring GmbH6383310
CSL Behring L.L.C.005358
CSL Behring Lengnau AG6991112
CSL Plasma Inc818391
CSM Clinical Supplies Management Europe GmbH738501
CSPC Ouyi Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd240756
CSPC Weisheng Pharmaceutical (Shijiazhuang) Co., Ltd727832
C-SQUARED PHARMA LIMITED821337
C-squared PHARMA S.a r.l.6920513
CT Cosmetics Co., Ltd749987
Ctc Enterprise Ventures Corporation770911
CTI BioPharma Corp.724821
CTK Trucking & Logistics Inc.809631
CTX LIFE SCIENCES PVT. LIMITED4241917
CU Chemie Uetikon Gmbh5438210
CUARTA DIMENSION USA, INC.529796
Cuellar Rosas, Juan Alberto794521
Culta S.A. de C.V.803583
Cultskin Apothecary Inc809211
Cumberland Medical Center- Medical Equipment Services537421
Cumberland Pharmaceuticals Inc.6622020
Cummings Investment Bankers, Inc.798583
CUNNINGHAM SPIRITS LLC768721
CunningPac716331
Cura Health Inc721281
CURADEN AG711128
Curae Pharma360 Inc.733584
Curative Power Lab PVT LTD517203
Curazene, LLC.525991
Cure Medical, LLC715992
CureImmune Corp.733117
CURESCRIPT722658
CURETECH SKINCARE7362217
Cureworth Drugs & Intermediates Pvt Ltd836111
Curia India Private Limited701931
Curia Italy S.r.l.5548630
Curia Italy S.r.l.135383
Curia Italy S.r.l.4465712
Curia Missouri, Inc.171809
Curia New York, Inc.6539235
Curia Spain, S.A.U6508957
Curia Wisconsin, Inc.6418114
Curium US PET LLC691264
Curology Inc.825759
Currax Pharmaceuticals LLC428474
Currax Pharmaceuticals LLC d/b/a Cypress, Hawthorn, Macoven6025845
Currax Pharmaceuticals LLC dba Cypress, Hawthorn, Macoven4418325
Current Lighting Solutions, LLC745394
CURRENT SOLUTIONS LLC616111
Currier Drug Inc.432081
CUSTICS834633
Custom Agronomics, Inc.786373
Custom Chemical Corporation774081
Custom Chemical Services, LLC7817453
Custom Chemical Solutions779554
Custom HBC Corporation428251
Custom Kits Company, Inc.681835
Custom Made Enterprises786601
Custom Quest, Inc.748766
CUSTOM RESEARCH LABS505187
Custom Solutions, Inc.764052
Cut Spike Distillery767341
Cutanea Life Sciences, Inc.703632
Cuxson Gerrard & Co Ltd614471
CV Sciences, Inc.820267
CVS Pharmacy69842983
CVS Pharmacy597791082
CVS WOONSOCKET PRESCRIPTION CENTER, INCORPORATED51316252
CWGC LA Inc.7041529
Cyberderm Laboratories Inc7164416
Cycle Pharmaceuticals Ltd.707097
Cyclomedica Australia Pty Limited738143
Cylinder Maintenance And Supply, Inc.243061
cymbiotics, Inc.365901
Cytec Industries Inc.603785
Cytonix, LLC792915
Cytosome LLC695441