NDC Product Labeler A-Z Index

Browse Alphabetically

Labeler Name Labeler Code Products
P & R Home IV Service645451
P and J Oxyfill, LLC117481
P and L Development of New York Corporation59726116
P. Banerji Mihijam Pharmaceuticals174201
P.A.L. Home Diagnositcs & Respiratory Care Inc.680461
P.F. Harris Manufacturing Company LLC704661
P.S.W. INC.573731
Pac-Dent International, Inc.689831
Pace Wellness, Inc.623092
Pacific Bioscience Laboratories, Inc.694814
Pacific Health Collaborative, Inc.586972
Pacific Island Medical, Inc.643951
Pacific Media Direct, LLC498111
Pacific Pharma, Inc.6075813
Pacific Shore Holdings, Inc.693141
Pacific World Corporation6019312
Pacifica Inc.611972
Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc.652502
PACKAGING SERVICE CO., INC.718101
Packaging Systems LLC653101
Packers Chemical, Inc.698861
Paddock Laboratories, LLC.057480
Painexx Corporation549471
PainFix LLC727492
Pal Midwest, Ltd.381422
PALADIN LABORATORIES (USA) INC461291
Palmer Fixture Company484175
PALMER SURF LLC (DBA X3EM BRANDS)708844
PALMETTO PHARMACEUTICALS, INC681341
Pamela Metamorphosis, Inc.710481
Pan Aromas LLC503465
Panacea Biotec Ltd.438178
Panco Cosmetics Corp.704251
Panrosa Enterprises, Inc.5030213
Papermates, Inc. DBA Noteworthy7599716
Papi's Creams Co.729481
Par Formulations Private Limited432272
Par Pharmaceutical0603131
Par Pharmaceutical6095111
Par Pharmaceutical6725329
Par Pharmaceutical49884247
Par Pharmaceutical6437610
Par Pharmaceutical Inc.4202353
Par Pharmaceutical Inc.025411
Par Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1037044
Para Pharm, Inc. dba Medical Pharmacy628911
Paradigm Pharmaceuticals Inc724302
Paradigm, Inc.497441
ParaDocs All Natural, Inc.546382
Paragon BioTeck, Inc.427023
Paramesh Banerji Life Sciences LLC69152331
ParaPRO LLC522462
Parasitology Center Inc.703213
Paratek Pharmaceuticals, Inc.717152
Parfums Christian Dior61957175
PARI Respiratory Equipment244921
PARIS HONORE, LLC713701
Park No Suk a clear walk of park554961
Parke-Davis Div of Pfizer Inc007141
Parker Laboratories, Inc.307751
Parkmor Drug Inc631381
PARMA KOREA.Co.LTD716142
Parsolex Gmp Center, Inc.138453
Partner Therapeutics, Inc718371
Pascal Company, Inc.1086612
Patchwerx Labs, Inc.6932920
Patcos Cosmetics (India) Private Limited681211
Patient Aids, Inc. dba Home Respiratory Service271901
Patient Focused Tele-Health, LLC720531
Patrin Pharma, Inc.393287
Patriot Pharmaceuticals, LLC1014725
Patterson Dental5022734
Paula's Choice761442
PaxVax Berna GmbH694011
PaxVax, Inc.704601
PBM Pharmaceuticals662139
PBS Co., Ltd415253
PD MERC LLC502111
PDC Brands610122
PD-Rx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.55289197
PD-Rx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.727896
PD-Rx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.43063560
Peace Medical Inc557391
Peace Out Inc.714941
Peaceful Mountain Inc4384668
Peachtree Medical592251
Peak Inc702381
PEARL WORLD INC.699334
Pearson Dental Supply433053
Pearson Dental Supply Co.294942
Pedi Stat Inc.603171
PEDIATRIC SOLUTIONS, LLC715661
Pedicis Research LLC511512
PEDIFIX, INC.689277
Pedinol Pharmacal, Inc.088410
Peer Pharm Ltd.6943519
Pekana-Naturheilmittel GmbH5946995
Pekin ProHealth Inc. dba ProCare Home Health Services612101
Pembroke Drug Center, Inc. dba Healthkeeperz622341
PEN Prep, LLC763342
Penco Products, Inc.424972
Peniel World co., ltd.697081
Peninsula Home Health Care, Inc.209421
Penn Oxygen & Supply Company505582
People's Home Health Care, Inc.727381
People's Janitorial Supply430871
People's Janitorial Supply430973
Perdido Key Health and Wellness, Inc.701045
Perfecta Products, Inc.615611
Perfectly Posh, Llc711402
Performance Food Group510423
Performance Health LLC5931633
Performance Modalities Inc./Performance Home Medical666111
Perfumeria Lemaitre S.A.491991
Periosciences532383
Permatex706161
Perrigo New York Inc45802168
Perry Medical117631
Persion Pharmaceuticals LLC6522410
Person and Covey009611
Personal Care Products, LLC29500121
Peter Thomas Roth Labs LLC540311
Peterpanlab708432
PETNET Solutions, Inc.400283
Petra Hygienic Systems International Limited423263
PF Invest Company612203
Pf Nature692261
PFD Co.,Ltd.724703
Pfeiffer Pharmaceuticals, Inc.09271
Pfizer Consumer Healthcare057388
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc6079338
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc6157013
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc557241
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc0069138
pH R&D LLC509524
ph5714611
Pharbest Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1610322
Pharm West, Inc.504414
Pharma Associate Consultants, Inc691401
PHARMA COSMETICS, INC722515
Pharma Pac, LLC678682
Pharma RomLev Inc.440092
Pharma?Natural Inc.637883
Pharmaband692251
Pharma-C, Inc.697782
Pharmaca Integrative Pharmacy620824
Pharmacal-International. Co., Ltd.2476520
PharmaCare US, Inc.520533
Pharmaceutica North America, Inc.458618
Pharmaceutical Associates, Inc.0121103
Pharmaceutical Specialties, Inc.453348
Pharmaceutics International, Inc. (Pii)619162
Pharmacia and Upjohn Company LLC0009134
Pharmacia and Upjohn Company LLC001324
Pharmacist Pharmaceutical, LLC637045
Pharmaco Technology LLC696911
Pharmacosmetic-Diafarm547533
Pharmacyclics LLC579626
Pharmadel LLC5575829
PharmaDerm a division of Fougera Pharmaceuticals Inc.1033718
PharmaDerm a division of Fougera Pharmaceuticals Inc.04623
PharmaForce, Inc.400426
PHARMAGEL INTERNATIONAL INC6787914
PharmaGenetico, LLC698171
PHARMAKON, LLC492994
Pharmalab Enterprises Inc.145054
Pharmalucence, Inc.455677
PhaRmaneek726252
Pharmanuco7075912
Pharmaplast SAE286916
Pharmascience Inc.518172
PHARMAZEUTISCHE FABRIK DR. RECKEWEG & CO5334642
Pharmco Laboratories Inc.584008
Pharmicell Co., Ltd.6094918
Pharmics, Inc.08133
Pharming Healthcare Inc.712741
PharmPak, Inc.5434837
PharmTak, Inc.593922
Phebra Pty Ltd714561
PHI, Inc.277891
PHIL Inter Pharma Co., Ltd.710381
PhilCare Home Medical Equipment, Inc.644531
Phillips Company4307416
PHILOSOPHY INC.5018428
Phlight Pharma, LLC705694
Phocal Therapy Inc559182
Phoenix Bioperformance Products LLC586111
Phoenix Global Supply Group, Inc524267
PHOENIX HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS, LLC6091314
Phoenix Innovative Healthcare Manufacturers Private Limited650034
Phoenix Research Industries, Inc.504522
Phoenix/Clipper573195
Photocure Inc.105112
Photomedex, Inc.6236213
Physician Therapeutics LLC684051
Physicians Care Alliance, LLC dba PCA Skin687266
Physician's Choice358961
Physician's Choice Medical LLC629561
Physicians Formula Inc3164544
Physicians Science & Nature Inc.274957
PHYSICIANS TOTAL CARE, INC548683
Phyto Creativ690231
Phytodyne of Kentucky, Inc.1383824
Phytoneering Extract Solutions GmbH133401
PHYTOPIA Co., Ltd7047043
Phytos Co., Ltd.695798
Picobio Co., Ltd722114
Picolo Productions Inc473131
Pierre Fabre Pharmaceuticals, Inc.643703
Pierre Fabre USA Inc.6476024
Pierre Fabre USA Inc.6701515
PIERREL SPA451462
Pierson Laboratories, Inc.455912
PILLAR HEALTH SYSTEMS LLC726911
PINE TORTE GROUP CO., LTD.695155
Pinnacle Biologics, Inc.761281
Pinnacle Science, LLC498691
Pioneer Life Sciences,LLC720902
Pioom Cosmetic Co.,ltd704414
Piramal Critical Care Inc6679430
PISATAP595321
PISHONANC Co, Ltd.593032
PIXI, INC.706862
Plains Welding Supply599241
Plane It Safe LLC729201
Plastikon Healthcare623201
Playaction LLC692461
Plaza Home Care, Inc.674411
Plum A/S426592
Plus Distributors LLC728288
Plymouth Healthcare Products LLC (dba Loma Lux Laboratories)614808
PMC TRADE EXPORT & IMPORT CORP.689732
PO SUM ON MEDICINE FACTORY LIMITED541552
Pocono Coated Products703641
Pogue Medical Services730671
Point Guard Marketing Inc.704106
POLAROISIN INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.692642
Polimeros y Servicios S.A.694925
Pollock Investments Incorporated719251
Poly Pharmaceuticals, Inc.5099118
POLYGEN PHARMACEUTICALS INC5260517
Polysciences, Inc612911
Pooch Welding Supply Company, Inc.516132
POPCO CO.,LTD.710551
Portal Inc.499637
PortionPac Chemical Corporation707803
Portola Pharmaceuticals Inc.698534
Pound International Corp.577072
Powder Pharmaceuticals, Inc.613881
Powerful X7004210
Pragma Pharmaceuticals, LLC584638
Pranicura, LLC718312
Prasco Laboratories66993101
Praxair Canada Inc.494792
Praxair Distribution Mid-atlantic, Llc761332
Praxair Distribution Southeast LLC499728
Praxair Distribution, Inc.5957911
Praxair Mexico, S. de R.L. de C.V.722232
Praxair, Inc.595783
Praxair, Inc. Puerto Rico B.V.113247
Precision Dose Inc.6809443
Precision Nuclear LLC527683
Precision Oxygen & Supply700972
Prefense LLC484042
Preferred Pharmaceuticals Inc687881153
Premier Bioceuticals LLC578502
Premier Brands of America Inc.5610440
PREMIER CARE INDUSTRIES, INC531182
Premier Dental Products Company487833
Premier Medical Corporation616041
Premier Medical Distribution615201
Premier Ocher LLC717841
Premier Oxygen LLC679321
Premiere Enterprises324723
PREMIERE PRODUCTS INC559811
Premium Distribution, LLC707882
PREP Cosmetics LLC702313
Prescriber's Choice Inc.718763
Prescription Care LLC704866
Prescription Oxygen Service426541
Prescriptives Inc.591589
Press Chemical and Pharmaceutical Laboratories116491
Prestige Brands Holdings, Inc.6717241
Prestige Brands Holdings, Inc.5218327
PRESTIGIO LTD633021
Prestium Pharma, Inc.4007612
Prest-O-Sales & Service Inc109132
Prevention Health Sciences Inc.699513
Price Rite Medical Equipment, Inc.685401
PRIDE PRODUCTS CORPORATION819841
Prilumar Laboratorios594781
Primal Earth LLC700341
Primary Pharmaceuticals, Inc.7227511
Prime Commerce, LLC721882
Prime Enterprises, Inc.58443216
Prime Marketing, LLC6210713
Prime Packaging, Inc13630129
Prime Time Solutions, Inc.722771
PrimeCare + Inc.694101
Primus Pharmaceuticals680403
Prince of Peace Enterprises, Inc.620034
PRINCETON BIOTECHNOLOGY CORPORATION527931
Prinston Pharmaceutical Inc.764944
Priority Environmental Solutions522321
Private Label Brands CC707734
Private Label Select, LTD, LLC6293246
Pro Chem, Inc.638307
Pro Source Distributors, Inc.722343
Pro ventas SA de CV242022
Pro Vera SA6129610
Pro Weight Loss Inc.705585
Pro2 LLC511601
ProActive Solutions USA, LLC639271
Proandre, SL700282
Procaire, LLC666941
ProCaps Laboratories, Inc.728791
ProCare Healing Centers640911
ProCare Inc722581
ProChemicals LLC639261
Procter & Gamble Manufactura S. de R.L. de C.V.5893329
Procter & Gamble Manufacturing Company69423286
Procter & Gamble Manufacturing Company37000290
Prodigy Health Supplier763652
Prodigy Innovation LLC702971
Product Management LLC718523
Product Max Group Inc7074210
Product Quest Mfg, LLC6404814
PRODUCTIVE PRACTICES LLC691291
Productos Zapotol Corp594289
Products on the Go LLC706684
Produits De Soins Pour La Peau Au Lait De Chevre Canus Inc704982
Professional Disposables International, Inc.1081954
Professional Medical Services & Products, Inc.687941
Professional Medical Supply730781
Professional Oxygen Supply Co727571
Professional PRN LLC dba Northside Oxygen & Medical Equipment618691
Proficient Rx LP71205295
Proficient Rx LP63187958
Profile 4 Men LLC703841
Profoot, Inc.297847
Profounda, Inc690511
Progela, S.A. de C.V.286231
Progenics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.712581
Progressive Products, LLC671512
PROJECT SUNSCREEN726884
Project, Inc.643055
PROKPIL SAS718012
Prolim Quimica Avancada Ltda.504141
Pro-Link6690816
Promedx Innovations Inc722461
Prometheus Laboratories Inc.6548311
PROMEX LLC5898817
Promius Pharma, LLC678579
Promotora De Productos Mexicanos, S.a. De C.v.723651
Promptcare Companies Inc.577811
Pro-Net Marketing (ProBLEN)4385316
Pronova Corporation675553
Pro-Pharma LLC665943
Propharma Medical Supplies714511
ProPhase Labs, Inc.6194136
PROSANA DISTRIBUCIONES, S.A. DE C.V.697285
Prostat First Aid582285
Prostemics Co., Ltd.620417
Protair-X Health Solutions Inc499557
Protect U Guard, LLC717883
Protein Sciences Corporation428746
PROTOX Inc.710662
Provell Pharmaceuticals, LLC7230511
Providence Home Medical Equipment603791
Province Apothecary722571
Provision Medical6910321
Proximity Capital Partners LLC dba Asutra726832
PruGen, Inc.4254622
PRULANT708541
PSS World Medical, Inc.6834524
PT Galenium Pharmasia Laboratories260503
PTC Therapeutics Inc.528565
Publisher Payments, LLC730921
Publix Super Markets Inc56062190
Publix Super Markets, Inc4141540
Pulmocare Respiratory Services, Inc.583811
Pulsaderm Llc711773
Puma Biotechnology, Inc.704371
Punch Gunk703791
PuraCap Laboratories LLC dba Blu Pharmaceuticals2465830
PuraCap Pharmaceutical LLC51013111
Puracy LLC729051
PuraMed BioScience Inc343312
Purax International GmbH761181
Purdue Pharma LP5901133
Purdue Pharmaceutical Products LP677812
PURE AIR DAIGLE LLC dba Daigle Welding491541
Pure Haven, LLC713552
Pure Hold Ltd700791
Pure on Purpose, LLC715562
Pure Oxygen502971
Pure Science International, Inc.430781
Pure Source, LLC6512144
Purecell Korea Co., Ltd716096
PureCore Wellness610452
PureLife Dental6898713
PUREMEDY5281026
Pure-Ox, LLC758281
Purepoint, Inc460881
PureTek Corporation5908866
PUREVIVE HEALTH SCIENCES LLC716462
PURINEPHARMA LLC585997
Purity Cosmetics526676
Purity Cylinder Gases, Inc.109277
Purity Life Division of SunOpta445974
Purity Products/Waterpure, Inc.710031
PurKlenz Formulations Inc.494363
Purminerals6734555
Purna Pharmaceuticals, Inc.624502
Push Interactive, LLC718171
Putney, Inc.266375