NDC Product Labeler A-Z Index

Browse the Labeler Index Alphabetically

Complete alphabetical list of NDC product company labelers in the National Drug Code starting with the letter 'P'.

Labeler Name Labeler Code Products
P & J Oxyfill, LLC117481
P & R Home IV Service645451
P and L Development of New York Corporation59726197
P&P International9005516
P. Banerji Mihijam Pharmaceuticals174202
P.A. BENJAMIN MANUFACTURING CO LTD823381
P.A.L. Home Diagnositcs & Respiratory Care Inc.680461
P.F. Harris Manufacturing Company LLC704661
P.S.W. INC.573736
P2 Science, Inc.746921
P3 Pure766021
P4O Distribution Pty Ltd731923
Paaneeco, Inc.900392
Pac-Dent International, Inc.689831
Pace Wellness, Inc.623092
Pacha Soap Co752875
Pacific Beach Organics Co.736442
Pacific Bioscience Laboratories, Inc.694815
Pacific Bridge Products, Inc.747302
PACIFIC CHEM SOLUTIONS, INC.775611
Pacific Global Trading LLC770531
Pacific Health Collaborative, Inc.586972
Pacific Health Systems Inc.795197
Pacific Island Medical, Inc.643951
Pacific Media Direct, LLC498111
Pacific Pharma, Inc.6075817
Pacific Pharma, Inc.821824
Pacific Shore Holdings, Inc.693142
Pacific Star LLC791741
Pacific World Corporation6019312
Pacifica Beauty, LLC6119740
Pacifica Chemical Inc7694317
PACINOS SIGNATURE INC833831
Pacira Pharmaceuticals, Inc.652503
Pack & Ship Mail Center, LLC750571
PACKAGE SOLUTIONS LLC698721
Packaging Systems LLC653101
Packers Chemical, Inc.698865
Padagis Israel Pharmaceuticals Ltd45802283
Padagis Israel Pharmaceuticals Ltd674383
Padagis US LLC04142
Padagis US LLC107685
Padagis US LLC0574176
PADARSH PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED591342
Pafer Foods & Beverages, S. de R.L de C.V.783199
Pagari Life Science Corp.836091
Pageview Pharmaceuticals LLC730284
PAI Holdings, LLC dba PAI Pharma0121212
Painexx Corporation549471
PainFix LLC727493
Paint Over Rust Products743711
PainX LLC830411
PAKALY ENTERPRISE CO., LTD.790934
Pal Midwest, Ltd.381422
PALADIN LABORATORIES (USA) INC461291
PALADONE PRODUCTS LTC784592
Palatin Technologies800641
Palcare Enterprises Inc.823493
Palm Beach Beaute, LLC772183
PALM ORTHOPEDICS & INTERVENTIONAL PAIN LLC840931
Palmer Fixture Company484178
PALMER SURF LLC (DBA X3EM BRANDS)708844
Palmero Healthcare LLC745452
Palmetto Oxygen, LLC747951
PALMETTO PHARMACEUTICALS, INC6813410
PALMPALM, LLC797191
Paloven, Inc.731281
PALVI MEXICO, S.A. DE C.V.815763
Pame Eco Technology Inc.8145139
Pamela Metamorphosis, Inc.710481
Pan Aromas LLC503465
Panacea Biotec Ltd.438178
Panacea Life Sciences744564
Panacura Inc.840741
PANATURAL USA, INC.739138
Panco Cosmetics Corp.704251
PANEFFORT, LLC830991
Pangaea Holdings Inc.812343
Pangea Pharmaceuticals LLC.812793
Pang's International Holdings Limited819501
PANION & BF BIOTECH INC.782791
Panrosa Enterprises, Inc.5030231
Pantero, Inc.7415317
Paper Plus Connection, Inc.956971
Papermates, Inc. DBA Noteworthy7599716
Papi's Creams Co.729481
Papou's Craft Distillery, LLC DBA Tarpon Springs Distillery765411
Par Formulations Private Limited432272
Para Pharm, Inc. dba Medical Pharmacy628911
Paradigm Labs, Inc789185
Paradigm Pharmaceuticals Inc724305
Paradigm, Inc.497441
Paradise Air Fresh, LLC753411
ParaDocs All Natural, Inc.546383
Paragon BioTeck, Inc.427023
Paragon Enterprises, Inc707022
Paragon Solutions Us, Inc781811
Paramesh Banerji Life Sciences LLC69152336
Paramount Enterprise, LLC797882
Paranmare827562
ParaPRO LLC522465
Parasitology Center Inc.703213
Paratek Pharmaceuticals, Inc.717152
Parea, Inc.833601
Parfums Christian Dior61957465
PARI Respiratory Equipment244921
Parimer Scientific, LLC744611
PARIS HONORE, LLC713702
Paris Perfumes, Inc.798772
Park No Suk a clear walk of park554961
Parke-Davis Div of Pfizer Inc007156
Parker Laboratories, Inc.307755
Parkmor Drug Inc631381
PARMA KOREA.Co.LTD716143
Paroli Solutions, S.A. de C.V.811611
Parsolex GMP Center, Inc.138454
Particle Dynamics117373
PARTINGTON PLASTIC SURGERY838772
Partner Therapeutics, Inc718372
Partnership Marketing Limited787292
Pascal Company, Inc.1086612
PASCAL INTERNATIONAL737351
Pascoe's Pty. Ltd.793192
Passhion Inc795171
PatchV3 Vitamins Ltd737291
Patchwerx Labs, Inc.6932922
Patcos Cosmetics (India) Private Limited6812111
PATHEON API INC.634822
Patheon API Manufacturing Inc.642742
Patheon Biologics LLC679203
Patheon France S.A.S4704915
Patheon Inc.6640655
Patheon Inc.6328565
Patheon Italia S.p.A6822581
Patheon Manufacturing Services LLC6355295
Patheon Pharmaceuticals Inc.6765148
Patheon Puerto Rico Inc.5537012
Patheon Softgels B.V.682792
Patheon UK Ltd.529452
Patient Aids, Inc. dba Home Respiratory Service271901
Patient Focused Tele-Health, LLC720534
Patient Preferred Dermatology Medical Group, Inc.835452
Patrin Pharma, Inc.3932824
Patriot Pharmaceuticals, LLC1014732
Patterson Dental5022739
Paula Tipton-Healy702521
Paula's Choice7614410
Paume Inc803282
Paveemol Company Limited818927
Paydirt Gold Company, LLC810431
Payless Shoesource761781
PBM Pharmaceuticals6621311
PBS Co., Ltd415253
PCAS4916910
PCAS689255
PCAS105774
PCAS Finland Oy5101420
PCCA LIMITED722821
PCGI Wholesale734671
PCI Pharma Services Canada, Inc.8311410
PD MERC LLC502111
PDC Brands610123
PDD Design LLC778483
PD-Rx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.55289429
PD-Rx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.72789412
PD-Rx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.43063842
Peace Medical Inc557391
Peace of Mind Pharmaceuticals LLC727352
Peace Out LLC7149410
Peaceful Mountain Inc4384675
Peach & Lily, Inc.815153
Peach Town Wholesale Inc.809381
Peachtree Medical592251
Peachtree Playthings, Inc.4411910
Peak Inc702381
Peak Manufacturing and Fulfillment Inc809611
PEARL WORLD INC.6993330
Pearmine Health Ltd791791
Pearson Dental Supply433053
Pearson Dental Supply Co.294942
Pecan Bayou Enterprises, LLC766054
Pedi Stat Inc.603171
PEDIATRIC SOLUTIONS, LLC715661
PediatRx, Inc.525471
Pedicis Research LLC511514
PEDIFIX, INC.689272
Pedinol Pharmacal, Inc.088421
Pedisource775912
Peer Pharm Ltd.6943542
PeerBasics LLC835901
Pegasus Biotechnology Llc.800951
Pegasus Imports820651
Pegasus Laboratories Inc.552467
Pegasus Laboratories, Inc.494271
Pekana-Naturheilmittel GmbH5946999
Pekin ProHealth Inc. dba ProCare Home Health Services612101
PEL HEALTHCARE LLC804265
PELGAR INTERNATIONAL748423
PELLA PHARMACEUTICALS8216035
Pelle Wellness LLC836252
Pelli Skin Co., LLC.730463
Pembroke Drug Center, Inc. dba Healthkeeperz622341
PEN Prep, LLC763342
Penco Products, Inc.424972
Peniel World co., ltd.697081
Peninsula Home Health Care, Inc.209421
Peninsula Skincare Labs Inc763451
Penn Highlands Home Medical Equipment, LLC691251
Penn Oxygen & Supply Company505582
PENN PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES LTD.630691
PENN WEST LACO, INC.816812
PENNAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED814432
Pennsylvania Distilling Company748011
Pennzoil - Quaker State Company (dba SOPUS Products, dba Shell Lubricants)751451
PENSEUR KREATIVA GROUP812274
PENSEUR PRODUCTS LLC GROUP798785
People's Home Health Care, Inc.727381
People's Janitorial Supply430976
People's Janitorial Supply430871
Pepsi-Cola Sales and Distribution, Inc.747141
Peptido GmbH678913
Peptoide Co.,Ltd.776541
Per.se Beauty, Incorporated800311
PERBELLE COSMETICS GLOBAL LTD811863
Percnt791328
Perdido Key Health and Wellness, Inc.701045
Perdido Vineyards of Georgia dba Boogie Bottom Spirits785451
PERENNEBELL Co., Ltd7447210
PERFECT MEDICS INC.791345
Perfecta Products, Inc.615612
Perfectly Posh, Llc711403
PERFORM LEO LLC844101
Performance Chemical Company746752
Performance Food Group510425
Performance Modalities Inc./Performance Home Medical666111
Perfumeholic Inc7577324
Perfumeria Lemaitre S.A.491991
Periosciences532383
Permanent Make Up Products LLC840553
Permatex706163
Pernod Ricard USA737851
Perry Medical117631
Persedo, LLC755611
Persion Pharmaceuticals LLC6522432
PERSNINE834311
Person and Covey009612
Personal Best Products, Inc.833262
Personal Care Products, LLC29500125
Personal Essential Designs, LLC742944
Pestco Professional Services,LLC820391
Peter Thomas Roth Labs LLC540314
Peterpanlab708433
Peterson Chemical Technology, LLC751951
PETNET Solutions, Inc.400283
Petra Hygienic Systems International Limited4232611
Petra Oil Company, Inc.787196
Petroleum & Water Chemicals Solutions, S. de C.V.7767416
Petroquimia del Golfo, S.A. de C.V.800221
PF Invest Company612203
Pf Nature692261
Pf Nature742771
Pfanstiehl, Inc.674309
PFD Co.,Ltd.724705
Pfeiffer Pharmaceuticals, Inc.09271
Pfizer Asia Manufacturing Pte Ltd6872412
Pfizer Ireland Pharmaceuticals640521
Pfizer Ireland Pharmaceuticals6071512
Pfizer Ireland Pharmaceuticals4281644
Pfizer Italia S.r.l.108294
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc726182
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc001342
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc0069361
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc557242
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc6079369
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc002546
Pfizer Laboratories Div Pfizer Inc6157055
Pfizer Manufacturing Belgium NV5926718
Pfizer Manufacturing Deutschland GmbH5386930
Pfp Industries, LLC (a Global Enterprise)770349
PGH LABORATORIOS DO BRASIL LTDA.757511
PH Holdings768501
Ph Hubby Co., Ltd.825813
pH R&D LLC509524
ph5714611
Pharbest Pharmaceuticals, Inc.1610324
Pharm West, Inc.504414
Pharma Associate Consultants, Inc691401
PHARMA COSMETICS, INC722515
Pharma Health LLC790406
Pharma Nobis, LLC8264532
Pharma Pac, LLC678682
Pharma Packaging Solutions, LLC7592911
Pharma RomLev Inc.440092
Pharma Source Direct, Inc.8239348
PHARMA WALDHOF GMBH125623
Pharma?Natural Inc.637883
pharmaand GmbH821545
Pharmaband692251
Pharma-C, Inc.697782
Pharmaca Integrative Pharmacy620824
Pharmacal-International. Co., Ltd.2476535
PharmaCare US, Inc.520535
Pharmaceutica North America, Inc.4586128
Pharmaceutical Specialties, Inc.4533416
Pharmaceutical Works POLPHARMA S.A.1265880
Pharmaceutics Corporation4943012
Pharmaceutics International, Inc. (Pii)619162
PHARMACEUTIKA LTD735682
PharmaChem Technologies G.B. Ltd.686683
Pharmacia & Upjohn Company LLC0009243
Pharmacia Hepar LLC466551
Pharmacist Pharmaceutical, LLC637047
Pharmacist&Health Co., Ltd.798953
Pharmaco Technology LLC696915
Pharmacopia, Inc.790231
Pharmacosmetic-Diafarm547533
Pharmacosmos A/S494429
Pharmacosmos Therapeutics Inc.735943
PHARMACURE LLC796434
Pharmacyclics LLC579627
Pharmadax Inc.6005010
Pharmadel LLC55758104
PharmaDerm a division of Fougera Pharmaceuticals Inc.1033737
PharmaDerm a division of Fougera Pharmaceuticals Inc.046222
Pharmaessentia Usa Corporation735361
PharmaForce, Inc.400428
PHARMAGEL INTERNATIONAL INC6787914
PharmaGenetico, LLC698171
Pharmaka Generics Inc826442
PHARMAKINA S.A.677292
PHARMAKON, LLC492994
Pharmalab Enterprises Inc.145059
Pharmalogic Puerto Rico, Inc.819861
Pharmalogic South Carolina, LLC161295
Pharmaloz Manufacturing, Inc.6194145
Pharmamedrx776911
PhaRmaneek726253
Pharmanuco7075912
PHARMAPACKS, LLC735993
Pharmaplast SAE2869122
Pharmaron Manufacturing Services (UK) Ltd.618912
Pharmascience Inc.518173
PHARMATEC PAKISTAN (PRIVATE) LIMITED795651
Pharmatech International, Inc.766521
PHARMATHEN INTERNATIONAL S.A.713483
Pharmatory Oy713623
Pharmaxis Ltd441781
Pharmaxx, Inc.800662
PharmaZell GmbH1259843
PHARMAZEUTISCHE FABRIK DR. RECKEWEG & CO5334649
PHARMCLE Co.,Ltd747782
Pharmco Laboratories Inc.5840012
Pharmedica Usa LLC753832
PHARMEST SAGLIK URUNLERI SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI789842
Pharmicell Co., Ltd.6094918
Pharmics, Inc.08133
Pharming Healthcare Inc.712742
Pharmore Group LLC DBA Sanitizer Station820622
PharmPak, Inc.5434837
PharmTak, Inc.5939212
Phathom Pharmaceuticals, Inc.815204
Phebra Pty Ltd714561
Phenom Marketing Group, Inc.800384
PHI, Inc.277892
PHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH661043
PHIL Inter Pharma Co., Ltd.710381
Philadelphia Distilling LLC742271
PhilCare Home Medical Equipment, Inc.644531
Philia Group LLC735962
Phillips 66 Company746352
Phillips Company4307418
PHILOSOPHY INC.5018455
Phlight Pharma, LLC705694
Phlow Corporation815656
PHM Brands, LLC7875914
Phocal Therapy Inc559182
Phoebus Group, LLC696891
Phoenix Bioperformance Products LLC586111
Phoenix Global Supply Group, Inc524267
PHOENIX HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS, LLC6091324
Phoenix Innovative Healthcare Manufacturers Private Limited650034
Phoenix McBs LLC755471
Phoenix Pharma SRL835551
PHOENIX PRODUCTS COMPANY739564
Phoenix Research Industries, Inc.504522
Phoenix Wipes Inc788371
Phoenix/Clipper573196
PHOENYX DISTRIBUTING, LLC793164
Photocure Inc105112
Photomedex, Inc.6236214
Phx Hand Sanitizer LLC803041
PHYLUS CO.,LTD774483
Physician Force, LLC804381
PHYSICIAN LABORATORIES INC787091
Physician Recommended Neutraceuticals, L.P.832011
Physician Therapeutics LLC6840550
Physician's Choice358961
Physician's Choice Medical LLC629561
Physicians Formula Inc3164576
Physicians Group LLC- 4054 Sawyer778083
Physicians Science & Nature Inc.2749515
PHYSICIANS TOTAL CARE, INC548682975
Physicians Wellness Group Inc792422
Phytex Australia Pty Ltd518864
Phyto Creativ690231
PhytoBiologic Pharmaceutics LLC734174
Phytodyne of Kentucky, Inc.1383824
PhytogenX, Inc.1935512
Phyton Biotech LLC514463
Phytoncide Su Co. LTD.751942
Phytoneering Extract Solutions GmbH133401
PHYTOPIA Co., Ltd7047046
Phytos Co., Ltd.695799
piCHEM Forschungs-und Entwicklungs GmbH727754
Pick Enterprises Corp779311
PICO INC.7808225
Picobio Co., Ltd722119
Picolo Productions Inc473131
PICOSTECH Co.,Ltd.721499
Pierce Innovations LLC732591
Pieri Inc dba McKnight Medical Equipment582761
Pierre Beauvais A/S799082
Pierre Fabre Pharmaceuticals, Inc.643705
Pierre Fabre USA Inc.6701523
Pierre Fabre USA Inc.6476066
PIERREL SPA451462
Pierson Laboratories, Inc.455912
Pietrobon & Cia Ltda.703612
PIGEON CORPORATION781513
PILLAR HEALTH SYSTEMS LLC726911
Pillar5 Pharma Inc763418
Pillow Menu LLC788384
PILNOVA PHARMA, INC837743
Pilot Chemical Company736025
Pilot House Distilling741131
PINE TORTE GROUP CO., LTD.695155
Pingmei Shenma Group Henan Tianjian Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.766202
Pingyang Shuerkang Hygiene Products Co., Ltd.780521
Pinnacle Biologics, Inc.761281
Pinnacle Brands LLC756901
Pinnacle Pharma LLC816469
Pinnacle Science, LLC498691
Pinnacle Vapor752064
Pinturas De Alto Rendimiento, S.A. De C.V.796731
Pinturas y Recubrimientos Ravtech, S.A. de C.V.781775
Pioneer Life Sciences,LLC7209034
Pioom Cosmetic Co.,ltd704415
Piperwai, LLC817412
Piramal Critical Care Inc6679469
Piramal Critical Care Limited713614
Piramal Healthcare (Canada) Limited556797
Piramal Healthcare UK Limited2458412
Piramal Pharma Limited4170191
Piramal Pharma Limited661121
Piramal Pharma Limited6508538
Piramal Pharma Solutions Inc.586216
Pirate Dog Brand LLC754991
PISATAP595321
Pisgah Laboratories, Inc638047
PISHONANC Co, Ltd.593032
Piveg, S de R.L. de C.V.748994
PIXI, INC.706862
PK Bio Co., Ltd.817121
PL Cosmetic7433927
Plaine Products737572
Plains Welding Supply599241
Plane It Safe LLC7292010
Planet (Anhui) Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.755686
Planet (Shanghai) International Co., Ltd.529362
planetHEMP LLC788181
Plant Devas Inc.840091
Plant Therapy, LLC748772
Plant2Product, Inc.735071
Planta HBS-Delli, S.A. de C.V.791601
Plantex Ltd.3697410
Plantimex Distributors, Inc728162
Plantium International, inc767302
PlasmaDent Inc738934
Plastatech Engineering, LTD773792
Plasticos las Palmas S.A de C.V765603
Plastikon Healthcare623204
Platinum System Inc787951
Play On Products767023
Playaction LLC692461
PLAZA HEALTH & WELLNESS CENTER LLC834401
Plaza Home Care, Inc.674411
Plcoskin735604
Plexoris Health Care Products, LLC737361
Plius Inc.805731
Pliva Hrvatska d.o.o.1172236
Plough Center, UTHSC742362
PLS ANALYTICAL720911
Plum A/S426592
Plum Valley Pharma LLC822267
Pluma Nacional, S.A. de C.V.523815
Plus Cosmetica S A783435
Plus Distributors LLC728288
PLx Pharma Inc.730892
Plymouth Energy LLC752253
Plymouth Healthcare Products LLC (dba Loma Lux Laboratories)614808
Plymouth Technology, Inc.769172
PLZ Corp645911
PLZ Corp573678
PMC Isochem496326
PMC TRADE EXPORT & IMPORT CORP.689732
Pmd NY778741
PMS4PMS LLC736033
PNB LIFEHEALTH co.,Ltd.795441
Pneu-Med, Inc.776731
PnP Biopharm Co.,Ltd.707636
Pnr Group, LLC806282
Pnr Group, LLC117493
PO SUM ON MEDICINE FACTORY LIMITED541552
Pocket Nurse Enterprises, Inc.776292
Pocket, Inc806362
Pocono Coated Products703641
Pocono Rabbit Farm & Laboratory Inc. DBA, PRF&L Inc.743761
POET Research Center, LLC754024
Pogue Medical Services730671
Point Guard Marketing Inc.704106
Point One International, Ltd.812073
Polarean, Inc.805342
POLAROISIN INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.692644
Polebridge Limited Liability Company799991
Poliformas, S.A. de C.V.900971
Polimeros y Servicios S.A.694925
Pollock Investments Incorporated719252
POLO LAND CORP785911
POLPHARMA BIOLOGICS SA827751
Poly Pharmaceuticals, Inc.5099155
PolyCarbon Industries Inc.655713
POLYGEN PHARMACEUTICALS INC5260523
Polypak Industries AG802851
Polypeptide Laboratories San Diego, LLC588623
PolyPeptide Laboratories, Pvt. Ltd.591496
Polypeptide Labs (Sweden) AB635867
Polypeptide Labs Inc635572
PolyPeptide SA680671
Polysciences, Inc612911
Pommes Frites Candle Co.800002
Pomok, S.A. de C.V.783542
Pooch Welding Supply Company, Inc.516132
POPCO CO.,LTD.710551
Poppy Collective LLC824332
Port Royal Distillers Inc.766531
PORT ROYAL SALES, LTD.786201
Portal de Soluciones, S.A. de C.V.796482
Portal Inc.499638
Porter Aerospace, LLC792111
PortionPac Chemical Corporation707803
PORTMOORE TRADING INVESTMENTS LLC797361
Porto Pavino LLC900127
PORTOFINO & ASSOCIATES, LLC788741
PORTOFINO LABS, INC740881
Porton Biopharma Limited815611
Porton Fine Chemicals Ltd.758776
Poseidon Technology, LLC805461
Posh Trend Inc.790131
Poshpro LLC922842
Positive Prints PS795341
Positive Promotions Inc.7902110
Pound International Corp.577072
Powder Pharmaceuticals, Inc.613881
POWELL INDUSTRIES INC802101
Power Line Packaging, Inc633581
Power Unit Toothbrush, Inc.532621
PowerClean Technologies, LLC830421
Powerful Solutions LLC781321
POWERFULX CO.,LTD7004217
Powerpak Civil & Safety LLC751911
PPE Buddy LLC794375
PPE COMPANY CARE LTD808563
PPE GLOBAL HEALTH795761
PPG Architectural Finishes, Inc.751431
PPU CO., LTD749993
PR TRADING L.L.C.754081
Praelia Pharmaceuticals Inc432883
Pragma Pharmaceuticals, LLC5846312
Prairie Packaging, LLC784657
PRANICURA GROUP LLC718315
Prasco Laboratories66993282
PRASON FOODS833482
Praxair Canada Inc.494794
Praxair Distribution Mid-atlantic, Llc761332
Praxair Distribution Southeast LLC499728
Praxair Mexico, S. de R.L. de C.V.722232
Praxair Mexico, S. de R.L. de C.V.802681
Praxair, Inc.595786
Praxair, Inc. Puerto Rico B.V.113249
PREBEL S A BIC796492
PRECHEZA a.s.726811
PRECISION ANALITICA INTEGRAL, S.A. DE C.V.774924
Precision Chemical Technologies Inc900052
Precision Dermatology, Inc.760821
Precision Dose Inc.68094126
Precision Fluids Inc783812
Precision MD Cosmetic Surgery Center816932
Precision Nuclear LLC527684
Precision Oxygen & Supply700972
Precision Pouches821931
Prefense LLC484044
Preferred Pharmaceuticals Inc687882860
Premalux, LLC816961
Premier Bioceuticals LLC578502
Premier Brands of America Inc.5610467
Premier Brands USA LLC793614
PREMIER CARE INDUSTRIES, INC531183
Premier Cosmetics781174
Premier Dental Products Company487835
PREMIER ESSENTIAL SOLUTIONS, LLC806991
Premier Medical Corporation616041
Premier Medical Distribution615201
Premier Ocher LLC717841
Premier Oxygen LLC679321
Premier Plastic Surgery813932
PREMIER TRENDS LLC721681
Premiere Enterprises324723
PREMIERE PRODUCTS INC559811
Premium Assure Inc758212
Premium Direct Inc787081
Premium Distribution, LLC707882
Premium Formulations LLC763235
PREMIUM HEALTHCO LLC749921
PREMIUM NATURAL COSMETICS INC817774
Premium PPE, LLC815294
Premium Printing Inc.786351
Premium Spirits Company, S.A. de C.V.758071
Prenger Furniture Inc746671
PREP Cosmetics LLC702313
Prescriber's Choice, LLC7187621
Prescription Care LLC704868
Prescription Oxygen Service426541
Prescriptives Inc.591589
Preserve Inc.606483
PRESIDENT LIN CO., LTD.7877110
Press Chemical and Pharmaceutical Laboratories116491
Prestige Alliance Limited821731
Prestige Brands Holdings, Inc.5218348
Prestige Brands Holdings, Inc.6717248
Prestige Care Pharmacy Inc829012
PRESTIGIO LTD633021
Prest-O-Sales & Service Inc109132
Pretty Well International Limited783482
Pretty Woman LLC741409
PreVasive USA LLC788951
Prevention Health Sciences Inc.699513
PREVICARE PHARMACEUTICAL, INC.734013
Price Rite Medical Equipment, Inc.685401
PRIDEFUL LLC828666
Priia Cosmetics, Inc814932
Prilumar Laboratorios594781
Prima Fleur Botanicals, Inc.7182420
Primal Earth LLC700341
Primal Elements, Inc.808017
Primary Pharmaceuticals, Inc.7227538
Prime Commerce, LLC721884
Prime Dental Manufacturing, Inc.777942
Prime Enterprises, Inc.58443561
Prime Industries Usa, Inc793823
Prime Labs, LLC805873
Prime Leather Finishes Company778053
Prime Marketing, LLC6210713
Prime Matter Labs West829564
Prime Pace Products, LLC791835
Prime Packaging, Inc13630258
Prime Time Solutions, Inc.722771
PrimeCare + Inc.694101
Primoris International Co., Ltd.799251
Primus Pharmaceuticals680407
Prince of Peace Enterprises, Inc.620034
PRINCETON BIOTECHNOLOGY CORPORATION527931
Prinston Pharmaceutical Inc.764944
PrintJet Corp767958
Printpack, Inc.745691
Priority Environmental Solutions522327
PRISM HOLISTIC CARE810641
Prism Technology795542
PRISMATIK DENTALCRAFT, INC.748083
PRISTINE LLC800833
PRISTINE MK LLC812142
Private company NEOCL767693
PRIVATE LABEL AEROSOL DOLUM SANAYI TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI814022
Private Label Brands CC707734
Private Label Productions, LLC776325
Private Label Select, LTD, LLC62932116
Private Label Skin Care729576
Private Label Supplements770173
Prive International Inc.794426
Priyal Cosmetics7282210
Pro Chem Solutions Inc.831881
Pro Chem, Inc.638309
Pro Numb Tattoo Numbing Spray LLC833891
Pro Source Distributors, Inc.722343
Pro Sun Products536981
Pro ventas SA de CV242022
Pro Vera SA6129619
Pro Weight Loss Inc.7055811
Pro2 LLC511601
ProActive Solutions USA, LLC639272
Proandre, SL700283
Probemex S.A. de C.V.429557
Procaire, LLC666941
ProCaps Laboratories, Inc.728791
Procaps S A492644
Procaps S.A. de C.V.768646
ProCare Healing Centers640911
ProCare Inc722581
Procesadora Insuban SpA829251
ProChemicals LLC639261
PROCOS S.p.A.4601640
Procter & Gamble Manufacturing Company69423977
Procter & Gamble Manufacturing Company37000869
Procter & Gamble Manufacturing GmbH6433611
Procter & Gamble Manufacturing Mexico, S. de R.L. de C.V.5893352
Procurall Solutions837331
Procurement Services LLC748824
Prodigy Health Supplier763653
Prodigy Innovation LLC702971
Product Management LLC718523
Product Max Group Inc7074217
Product Quest Mfg, LLC6404844
Production Assistance Link753082
Productiv769181
PRODUCTIVE PRACTICES LLC691291
PRODUCTOS CAPILARES LOREAL SA833421
Productos Farmaceuticos, S.A. de C.V.826881
Productos Quimicos de Alta Pureza, S.A. de C.V.757371
Productos Quimicos La Anita, S.A. de C.V.775322
Productos Quimicos Naturales, S.A. de C.V. [PROQUINA]1287511
Productos y Servicios de Limpieza Seguclean S.A. de C.V.795943
Productos Zapotol Corp5942813
Products Chemical Company772691
Products on the Go LLC706684
Produits de soins pour la peau au lait de chevre Canus Inc. / Canus Goat’s Milk Skin Care Products Inc.704982
Proem Group778388
PROFECTUS BEAUTY, LLC7055010
PROFESSIONAL BY FAMA USA CORP.782981
Professional Complementary Health Formulas63083676
Professional Compounding Centers of America dba PCCA51927518
Professional Disposables International, Inc.1081961
Professional Hospital Supply, Inc.576071
Professional Medical Services & Products, Inc.687941
Professional Medical Supply730781
Professional Oxygen Supply Co727571
Professionals PRN LLC dba Northside Oxygen & Medical Equipment618691
Proficient Rx LP82804115
Proficient Rx LP63187973
Proficient Rx LP71205957
Profile 4 Men LLC703841
Profoot, Inc.2978415
PROFORMULA798502
PROFOUND NUTRITION LIMITED829741
Profounda, Inc690512
Progela, S.A. de C.V.286231
Progenics Pharmaceuticals, Inc.712582
Progressive Doctors, LLC575545
Progressive Products, LLC6715113
PROGRESSTECH ENDUSTRIYEL MUHENDISLIK LIMITED SIRKETI807261
ProHealth Home Medical Supplies829921
Prohibition Distillery LLC765891
Prohibition Juice Co747361
PROJECT CHEMISTRY, INC.755232
Project Cu, Inc.643055
Project Noah Inc.829893
Project Reef LLC816374
PROKIM KAGITCILIK VE KIMYEVI MADDELER LIMITED SIRKETI816821
PROKPIL SAS718012
Prolab Health & Beauty Ltd771011
Proleve Distribution LLC795551
Prolim Quimica Avancada Ltda.504141
Pro-Line Industrial Products Inc815041
Pro-Link6690817
PROMAQUILA DE COCULA, S.A. DE C.V.795779
PROMAST KIMYA SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI811643
Promedx Innovations Inc722461
Prometheus Laboratories Inc.6548314
PROMEX LLC5898817
Promise U LLC826741
Promius Pharma, LLC6785710
Promotora De Productos Mexicanos, S.a. De C.v.723653
Promptcare Companies Inc.577811
Pro-Net Marketing (ProBLEN)4385331
Pronova Corporation675556
Proof Artisan Distillers, LLC782011
Proof Brewing Company740792
Propaganda Eliquid746481
Pro-Pharma LLC665944
Propharma Medical Supplies714511
Pro's Choice Beauty Care, Inc.755857
PROSAFEBIO817453
PROSANA DISTRIBUCIONES, S.A. DE C.V.697285
Proskin LLC244241
ProSolutions, Inc.831024
Prospinach, LLC776151
Prostat First Aid5822838
Prostemics Co., Ltd.6204129
ProStock LLC737968
Protair-X Health Solutions Inc499557
Protalix Ltd.502102
Protect U Guard, LLC7178818
Protective Industrial Products807161
Protective Suppliers LLC799538
Protega Pharmaceuticals LLC811403
PROTEGE' MEDIA LLC765248
Protein Sciences Corporation428747
PROTEKT PRODUCTS, INC.829122
PROTOX Inc.710662
PROVEDA827071
Provell Pharmaceuticals, LLC7230511
Proven Skincare735728
PROVENDEX PTY LTD791231
Provention Bio, Inc.736501
Provepharm Inc.8128417
Providence Home Medical Equipment603791
Province Apothecary722575
Provision Medical6910329
Provision Spirit LLC774841
Proxima Inc.743591
Proximity Capital Partners LLC dba Asutra726838
PruGen, Inc.4254623
PRULANT708541
PSODEX USA Inc.735037
PSS World Medical, Inc.6834530
PT Galenium Pharmasia Laboratories260504
PT Gulbrandsen Technologies Indonesia836442
PT. DUALIMA INDUSTRIES806722
PT. Likuid Pharmalab Indonesia780341
PT. TAWON JAYA MAKASSAR665251
PTC Therapeutics Inc.528565
PTG Lohnabfuellung GmbH834062
Publisher Payments, LLC730921
Publishers Clearing House LLC335921
Publix Super Markets Inc56062285
Publix Super Markets, Inc4141559
PUECO779261
PUJIANG SHIJIALI COSMETICS CO., LTD.752362
Pujiang Shuerjie Daily Necessities Factory526891
Pulmocare Respiratory Services, Inc.583811
Pulmonaire Service, Inc.559131
Pulmonary Homecare658981
Pulsaderm Llc711774
PULSION Medical Systems AG254311
Puma Biotechnology, Inc.704371
Punch Gunk703791
Punch Studio, LLC756017
Puning Xinhua Trade Co., Ltd.8370221
Pur O2 LLC806501
PURA VIDA BODY & MIND SPA, INC.813417
Puraall LLC768122
Purac Biochem B.V.611571
Purac BioQuimica, S.A.688672
PuraCap Laboratories LLC dba Blu Pharmaceuticals24658101
PuraCap Pharmaceutical LLC51013122
Puracy LLC729052
PuraMed BioScience Inc343312
Puranic, Inc117547
Puravation Pharmaceuticals Inc.7627010
Purax International GmbH761183
PurCel Labs LLC835847
Purchasing 411, Inc.793271
Purdue Pharma LP5901156
Purdue Pharmaceutical Products LP677812
PURE AND CURE HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED8260814
Pure and Gentle Inc781711
Pure Biology Products Llc792171
Pure Haven, LLC713554
Pure Hold Ltd700791
Pure Humanity, LLC794111
Pure O27512413
Pure on Purpose, LLC715562
Pure Oxygen502971
PURE PALMS794051
PURE PERSONAL CARE, LLC830721
Pure Science International, Inc.430781
Pure Source, LLC6512175
PURE SYNCORE LLC787852
Pure USA, LLC806651
PURE WHOLESALE LLC744801
Purecell Korea Co., Ltd716096
Pure-Chem, LLC793252
Purechempros LLC819661
PureCore Wellness610452
Pureform Global734393
PureLife Dental6898713
PUREMEDY5281030
Pure-Ox, LLC758281
Purepoint, Inc460881
PureTech Made LLC782081
PureTek Corporation59088244
Purgofarm Co Ltd766481
Purifi LLC806591
Purify Solutions Inc796601
PURINEPHARMA LLC585997
Purisys LLC735487
Purity Cosmetics5266712
Purity Cylinder Gases, Inc.109275
Purity Life Division of SunOpta4459723
Purity Products/Waterpure, Inc.710032
Purity Woods Inc.768341
PURIVITAE, LLC830672
PurKlenz Formulations Inc.494365
Purlisse Beauty724079
PurMD LLC792011
Purminerals6734571
Purna Pharmaceuticals, Inc.624503
Puro Pharma Inc.834743
Purocol LLC752664
Purocor LLC826631
Purolea Cosmetics Lab737782
Purolite S.R.L.684447
Purox781865
Pur-O-Zone, Inc808341
PURPLE U CO., LTD900695
Purple Witch Apothecary753861
PurpleK Co.,ltd.811851
Pursuit Beauty Inc.830403
PURTEX708042
PurTouch LLC795812
Push Interactive, LLC718171
pushclean technology plastik sanayi ve ticaret limited sirketi737372
PUU LIH BIO-TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.810373
PV Metals, LLC777431
PVS Nolwood Chemicals, Inc.744521
Pyrock Chemical785173
Pyros Pharmaceuticals, Inc.807892
Pyung Gang Oriental Medical Clinic696982