NDC Product Labeler A-Z Index

Browse Alphabetically

Labeler Name Labeler Code Products
A & D Healthcare (Equipment Repair)645821
A & E Machine Shop, Inc.702731
A + OXYGEN & D.M.E.699951
A Bit Hippy USA LLC703152
A Joint-stock Corporation GMC Holdings708343
A OX Welding Supply Company, Inc.102978
A P J Laboratories Limited4608412
A Refreshing Discovery Inc511301
A&A Medical Supplies, Inc.509431
A&B Welding Supply Co.557282
A&Z Holistic Products, Inc.696191
A&Z Pharmaceutical, Inc.622114
A. G. INDUSTRIES700731
A. P. Deauville, LLC429137
A.M. Home Diagnostics Inc. dba Healthline Medical621491
A.T.S. Laboratories, LLC701882
A.V. Pulmonary Care, Inc.633981
A+Plus Medical Center Limited541941
AAA Pharmaceutical, Inc.5734455
Aaron Industries, Inc.4958081
Aavishkar Oral Strips Pvt. Ltd.717503
Aaxis Pharmaceuticals Inc. dba Aaxis Pacific682764
ABBE Laboratories, Inc.686055
Abbott Medical Optics Inc.401711
Abbott Welding Supply493171
ABBP (Arrington, Battle, Bell & Perry), LLC504626
AbbVie Inc.0074115
AbbVie Inc.00325
AbbVie Inc.00516
ABC Compounding Co., Inc.6225740
ABCO Laboratories Inc5411824
ABCO Welding and Industrial Supply, Inc549494
Abeco Partners LLC DBA Surefil2089011
Abena North America, Inc.714661
Abilene Oxygen Inc508091
Able C&C Co., Ltd.1373371
Ablecare Medical Inc.636991
Abraxis BioScience, LLC688171
ABS Corporation184721
Absorption Pharmaceuticals LLC.556361
ABT Belli-Materna Inc422812
AC Marca Personal Care4228319
Academy Ltd590546
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.630903
Access Business Group LLC1005625
Accessory Myxx, LLC726191
Accord BioPharma Inc.694483
Accord Healthcare Inc.16729181
Accra Pac, Inc. (DBA KIK-Indiana)1763046
Accudial Pharmaceutical, Inc.4501417
Accuria, LLC714911
Ace B&C Co.,Ltd725041
Acella Pharmaceuticals, LLC4219253
Acetris Health, LLC5234382
Acetylene Oxygen Company100069
Achaogen, Inc.710451
Achlis Laboratories714764
ACI Healthcare USA, Inc.7109317
Acino Products, LLC.687845
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.711802
ACME United092461
Acorda Therapeutics, Inc.101447
ACS Medical LLC101091
Actavis Kadian LLC4698712
Actavis Pharma, Inc.4596366
Actavis Pharma, Inc.047260
Actavis Pharma, Inc.0228116
Actavis Pharma, Inc.6203724
Actavis Pharma, Inc.1625213
Actavis Pharma, Inc.0591365
Actavis Pharma, Inc.5254470
Actelion Pharmaceuticals US, Inc.6621520
ACTIOGEN CORP691861
Actipharma, Inc.631028
Activ Ozone (pty) Ltd715773
Active & Innovative Inc.504212
Active and Innovative Inc.700395
Active Health Solutions Inc.713871
Active Intelligence, LLC715901
Active Release Techniques760293
ActivPower Inc725861
Acura Pharmaceuticals, Inc.489641
Acute Care Gases, Inc.692401
A-Cute Derm, Incorporated6161913
Adamas Pharma, LLC704822
Adamis Pharmaceuticals387391
Adapt Pharma Inc695472
Adare Pharmaceuticals Inc5991710
ADBIOTECH CO., LTD.610985
ADF Welding & Medical, Inc.649222
ADIENNE SA539642
Adirondack Compressed Gases, Inc521421
Adrian Pharmaceuticals LLC520961
Advacare Home Services653861
Advacare Medical Services, Inc. dba Petersen Medical606151
Advance Pharmaceutical Inc1771426
Advanced Accelerator Applications USA, Inc.694882
Advanced Apothecaries Inc. dba Health Depot457251
Advanced Beauty Systems, Inc.5134521
Advanced Biomedics Inc514353
Advanced Dental Anesthetics, LLC764841
ADVANCED FIRST AID, INC.6706017
Advanced Generic Corporation4573730
Advanced Healthcare Solutions703271
Advanced Home Care, Inc.558131
Advanced Hygienics LLC630024
Advanced Medical Equipment, LLC169131
Advanced Men's Institute LLC693053
Advanced Oxy-Med Services Inc648891
Advanced Vision Research (Subsidiary of Akorn, Inc.)587905
Advantage Chemical, Inc.719121
Advantage Home Medical LLC615791
Advantage Respiratory Services692861
Adven Biotech Pvt Ltd698256
AdvoCare International L.P.689901
Advocate Home Care Products624861
ADWILL LABS INC.722221
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals, Inc764317
Aekyung Ind. Co., Ltd.6722519
Aerie Pharmaceuticals, Inc.707271
AERIN LAUDER BEAUTY DIST.430721
Aero All Gas Company1001410
Aero Healthcare5530510
Aeroflow, Inc dba Aeroflow Healthcare597601
Aero-Med Ltd.424493
Aetna Felt Corp.433453
Afassco Inc5153217
Afaxys Pharma, LLC5010215
AFFINITY GROUP L.L.C.698082
AFFLABS, Affiliated Laboratories, A Division of AFFLINK5405711
Affordable Pharmaceuticals, LLC105724
AFN BROKER LLC.720042
Aftermath Inc.521881
AG Hair Ltd.463241
AGABANG & COMPANY758854
Agbanga Karite LLC514411
AGILE PHARMACHEM588057
Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc.713341
AGL Inhalation Therapy Co.1757510
AGOURON630102
AGP LLC225572
Agricultural corporation Health&Happy co.,Ltd.722901
Agropharma Laboratories, Inc.628702
AHAVA - Dead Sea Laboratories Ltd.6028914
AHC VENTURES CORP DBA CRYODERM686788
Ahold U.S.A., Inc.600007
Aid Tec Inc.692771
Aidance Skincare & Topical Solutions, LLC2490975
Aidapak Services, LLC523271
Aidarex Pharmaceuticals LLC33261410
Aidarex Pharmaceuticals LLC53217235
Aiden Industries LLC713201
Ailex Pharmaceuticals, LLC705563
Aimeeskinlab Co., Ltd.717115
AiPing Pharmaceutical Inc.1178834
Air Care Home Health Inc627371
Air Liquide America LP106719
Air Liquide America Specialty Gases LLC424111
Air Liquide Healthcare America Corporation647353
Air Liquide Large Industries U.S. LP118532
Air Products and Chemicals, Inc.100183
Air Source Industries, Inc101676
AIR SUPPLY OF NORTH TEXAS639782
Air Techniques699651
Aire-Master of America, Inc6513310
Airgas Carbonic, Inc.639171
AirGas East255437
Airgas Intermountain Inc584208
Airgas Merchant Gases, LLC332372
AIRGAS NATIONAL WELDERS118963
AIRGAS NOR PAC INC574727
Airgas Northern California & Nevada, Inc.587896
Airgas Specialty Gases679891
AIRGAS USA, LLC1105413
Airgas-West, Inc.1067810
AIRSENSE, INC103581
AIRSERVE, LLC677111
Airtec Gases, LLC243123
Air-Way Medical Inc544831
Airway Oxygen, Inc.597142
Airweld, Inc485992
AIS Specialty Products, Inc.505221
Aiyaya Cloud-Commerce Tech Co., Ltd710636
AIZANT DRUG RESEARCH SOLUTIONS PVT LTD690254
Ajanta Pharma Limited2724175
AJES PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC427877
Ajou Medics Co., Ltd7634023
AJU PHARM CO., LTD.704172
AK AMERICA714011
AkaRx, Inc713691
Akcea Therapeutics Inc721261
AKG Innovations LLC621114
Akorn - Strides LLC233601
Akorn, Inc.17478159
Akrimax Pharmaceuticals, LLC2409015
Akron Pharma Inc.7139920
ALA Med dba Pulmonary Care Services597041
ALABLE CO., LTD.724191
Ala-Septic Pharmaceutical Research LLC594341
Alastin Skincare, Inc.706041
Alaven Pharmaceutical LLC6822015
Albert Max, Inc.6823311
ALBRA DEWYN LLC591514
Albright Welding & Supply Co Inc522721
Alchem International Ltd557421
Alchemed556621
ALCiS Topical, Inc.581321
Alcon Laboratories, Inc.006570
Alcon Laboratories, Inc.09988
Alcyon Health, LLC.714431
ALDEN MEDICAL LLC726461
Aldi Inc6402426
Aledian Corporation684112
Alegent Health111101
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Inc.62332130
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Limited46708153
Alera Skin Care Products Inc.698051
Alert Respiratory Services, Inc.630541
Alex C. Fergusson, Inc687765
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc.256826
Alexso, Inc.5048811
Algenist, LLC710471
AlignScience Pharma Inc.699481
ALILY (ZHANGZHOU) BATH PRODUCTS LTD.4937132
Alimera Sciences, Inc.686111
Ali-Rob, Inc. dba Southern Oxygen & Welding Supply615671
ALK-Abello A S527099
ALK-Abello, Inc.02681172
Alkermes, Inc.657576
All American Medical Equipment, Inc.686851
All Gas & Welding Supplies Co., Inc.561301
All Med LLC215501
All Natural Care Products, LLC698962
All Natural Dynamics5176923
All Pharma, LLC5314914
All Saints Home Medical542021
All Source Industrial Supplies, Inc.333951
Allapure, LLC725522
Allegiant Health6916860
Allegis Holdings, LLC712971
Allegis Pharmaceuticals, LLC2859515
Allen Medical, Inc608811
Allen's Cylinder Testing & Inspection Company497901
Allergan, Inc.618747
Allergan, Inc.045661
Allergan, Inc.428657
Allergan, Inc.119807
Allergan, Inc.5891411
Allergan, Inc.043023
Allergan, Inc.0023114
Allergy Laboratories, Inc.54575313
Allermed Laboratories, Inc.49643200
AllerQuest LLC494711
Alliance Pharma Inc.722382
Alliance Welding Supplies Inc dba Atlas Welding Supply505622
Allied International Corp.525462
Allied Pharma Inc762674
Allina Home Oxygen and Medical Equipment675871
Allison Medical Inc.862271
All-Med, Inc520191
Allos Therapeutics, Inc.488181
Alloy Oxygen & Welding Supply Co. Inc.538171
Allure Labs, Inc.62742105
Allways Health-Care Corporation Limited555311
ALMA Laboratories, Inc.697471
Almatica Pharma, Inc.5242726
Almay, Inc.031121
Almen Cosmetic Group AB695411
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.713361
Aloe Care International, LLC6147714
Aloe Vera Industries Pty Ltd295581
Aloe Vera of America, Inc.116978
Aloette Cosmetic Inc.654472
Alpha Chemical Services, Inc.693352
AlpinAire Healthcare652571
Alpine Home Medical Equipment665521
Alquimia Najulam S de RL de CV723671
ALS ENTERPRISES INC697571
Alsco Inc.699471
Alston Garrard & Co. Ltd759392
Altaire Pharmaceuticals Inc.5939014
ALTATHERA Pharmaceuticals, LLC697241
Alternacare Home Health Services640971
Alternative Pharmacal Corporation531639
Alternative Pharmacy4930418
ALTEYA ORGANICS OOD713306
Altitude Medical Inc693452
ALTONA COSMETICS TECHNOLOGY (DBA NOTE COSMETICS)704749
Altura Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6387420
Alva-Amco Pharmacal Companies, Inc.5238939
Alvix Laboratories, LLC154557
Alvogen, Inc.47781152
Always Young, LLC646311
Amac Enterprises Proprietarylimited707911
AMAG Pharmaceuticals, Inc.640116
AMAG Pharmaceuticals, Inc.593381
Amano Pioneer Eclipse Corporation627191
AMAR REMEDIES LIMITED414997
Amarin Pharmaceuticals Ireland Limited529373
AMARTEINTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.693522
Amata LLC581671
Amavara, Inc719423
Amazon.com Services Inc.7228830
Amazonian Naturals, Inc244381
Amazonic Products715221
Ambercare Medical Supply Co.646961
AMC Promotional Products613271
AMCOL Health & Beauty Solutions, Inc.6863417
AMD Medicom6477843
Amedra Pharmaceuticals LLC520545
Amella Pharma, LLC722871
Amercare Products, Inc.5146015
America Medic496383
AMERICAN AIRLINES, INC587012
AMERICAN AMENITIES, INC.541579
American Antibiotics, Inc157494
American Beauty Cosmetics687591
American Blending and Filling656634
AMERICAN CHEMICAL AND SANITARY SUPPLY INC505366
American Cleaning Solutions499222
American Compressed Gases, Inc.494961
American Consumer Products Corp721977
AMERICAN CONSUMER PRODUCTS LLC180278
American Continental Techlabs660101
AMERICAN EAGLE STAR IMPORTS INC.520391
American Health Distributions Inc.675671
American Health Packaging68084374
American Health Packaging60687195
American Health Packaging6258418
American Home Health Care, Inc.673611
American Home Medical Equipment and Services, Inc.690221
American Home Medical Equipment Co. LLC687621
American Home Medical Services702951
American Home Respiratory Care, Inc.685151
American Homecare Specialists Inc.630761
American Hygiene Industries501831
American Industrial Supply, Inc.505193
American Infection Control, Inc.761133
American Medical & Hospital Supply Co., Inc.719226
American Medical Gas LLC684191
American Oxygen Company, Inc543841
American Red Cross5216410
American Regent, Inc.051782
American Sales Company41520529
American Welding & Gas IN497785
American Welding & Gas Wil440763
America's Healthcare At Home, Inc.106751
Amerifoods Trading Company615047
Amerigen Pharmaceuticals Inc.4397520
Ameri-Quipt of North Carolina, Inc605551
Amerisan LLC698842
Amerisource Bergen46122307
Amerisource Bergen24385150
Amgen Inc5551352
Amgen USA Inc.725113
AMI Cosmetic Co.,Ltd.59535261
Amici Pharmaceuticals LLC692929
Amico Educational Concepts, Inc.512901
Amicus Therapeutics U.S., Inc.719041
AMINI702202
Amish Origins LLC622122
AmMed Inc.513121
Amneal Biosciences LLC7012158
Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC602197
Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC65162261
Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC69238111
Amneal Pharmaceuticals of New York LLC5374659
AMO Hangzhou Co., Ltd299432
AMO Medical Oxygen, Inc.621372
AMOL PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED631891
Amore Energia LLC711663
Amorepacific Corporation43419110
Ampersand Biopharmaceuticals, LLC704586
Amphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.054824
AmpHP, Inc723581
Amring Pharmaceuticals Inc.699187
AMRUTANJAN HEALTH CARE LIMITED535543
Amsino International, Inc.677522
Amvilab LLC699753
Amway Corp.5039022
AN Co Ltd.6915313
Anaconda Oxygen Service180871
Ana-Cool, LLC702881
Analgesic Services Inc. dba ASI Medical520852
Analog Pharma705051
Anastasia Beverly Hills244533
AnazaoHealth Corporation5180825
Anbex Inc.518032
ANC Amazon Natural Corp.759742
Anc HnB Inc.710986
Anchor Supply Company525592
AND US Co., Ltd.7035314
Andalou Naturals5556014
ANDAPharm132732
Andy Oxy Co., Inc.500634
Anesthesia Service, Inc.192189
ANFEI TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD718321
ANHUI DONGSHENGYOUBANG PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD.720301
Anhui NHU Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.6957110
Anhui Twowin Machinery Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.692325
ANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6255978
Anila, Inc.241651
Anjon Biologics, Inc.691481
Ann Arbor Welding Supply Co., Inc. DBA Arbor Specialty Gases597131
Anna Lotan Ltd764469
Antares Pharma Inc.5443610
Antaria Pty Ltd603961
Anthony Brands, LLC691442
Antigen Laboratories, Inc.49288896
Antonio Puig, S.A.500073
AnuMed International LLC509703
AOSS Medical Supply, Inc.531525
AP GOLDSHIELD LLC400923
Apace Packaging LLC153388
Apex International Mfg575012
Apex of St. Peters654651
APEX Sanitation, LLC.576851
APEX-CAREX HEATHCARE PRODUCTS698513
Apexel Co., Ltd552594
Aphena Pharma Solutions - Maryland, LLC.548841
Aphena Pharma Solutions - New Jersey, LLC534018
Aphena Pharma Solutions - Tennessee, LLC67544170
Aphena Pharma Solutions - Tennessee, LLC71610182
Aphena Pharma Solutions - Tennessee, LLC43353515
APHROZONE CO LTD723212
API Solutions Inc.461443
Aplicare Products LLC5238054
Apnar Pharma, LP246896
APOLLO HEALTH AND BEAUTY CARE63148105
Apollo Services Inc.247811
Apo-Pharma USA, Inc.526096
Apotex Corp.60505365
Apotheca Company57520296
Apotheca Inc.12634100
Apothecary Products, Inc.497622
Apothecus Pharmaceutical Corp.529253
APPCO PHARMACEUTICALS CORP5580120
Apple Homecare Associates, Inc.602071
Apple Products, Inc.671476
Applied Maintenance Supplies and Solutions706711
Applied Science Labs, Inc.706061
Applied Skin Technology LLC550711
Aprecia Pharmaceuticals, LLC434854
APRILSKIN Co., Ltd.715804
AptaPharma Inc.7628110
Aptevo BioTherapeutics LLC7050415
Aqua Pharmaceuticals, LLC.1611015
Aqualex703742
Aquapick Co., Ltd583992
Aquestive Therapeutics100943
AQUIMPEX SPA662734
AR Scientific Inc.133106
Arab Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Co. PSC Ltd245352
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Us Inc.703479
Aramis Inc.424726
Arbonne International, LLC4250852
Arbor Pharmaceuticals606314
Arbor Pharmaceuticals534512
Arbor Pharmaceuticals, LLC2433834
Arcadia Beauty Labs LLC719901
Arcet Equipment Company597882
Archimedes Pharma517722
Arco Pharmaceuticals LLC594651
AREUM, INC721481
Areva Pharmaceuticals599235
ARG LABS715931
Argyle Welding Supply Co. Inc.443975
ARI BIOTECHNOLOGY CO., LTD725711
ARI BRANDS, LLC714361
ARI&J Inc714963
Ariad Pharmaceuticals, Inc761894
Ari-Med Pharmaceuticals634002
ARION PERFUME & BEAUTY, INC.701971
Arise Medical LLC722171
ARISE PHARMACEUTICALS LLC699671
Arize Supplements, LLC613001
Arizona Respiratory & Medical Supply Services, Inc.632181
Arkansas Home Medical524281
Arkansas Welding & Industrial Supply656031
Armas Pharmaceuticals Inc.724851
Armiyou718788
Army + Air Force Exchange Service55301195
AROMA YONG713926
aromatica co.695339
ARP(USA) Pty Ltd712821
Array BioPharma Inc.702553
Arrow-Magnolia International, Inc.760161
Arroyo Medical Supply dba Zia Health Care668311
ARSOA HONSHA CORPORATION556553
ART COSMETICS SRL4222114
Artemis Bio-Solutions Inc.497652
Arteriocyte Medical Systems, Inc.432031
Artesa Labs, LLC578937
Artesia Medical Supply657221
Aru Pharma Inc.704035
Aruba Aloe Balm NV5367522
Arv Fleming 2, Inc. dba Seriously Slim510691
ARYMAR INC705703
Arzol Chemical Company128701
A-S Medication Solutions545691
A-S Medication Solutions LLC500901046
ASA Universal Inc. dba: Sonage695462
Ascend Laboratories, LLC67877143
ASCEND Therapeutics US, LLC171392
Ascent Consumer Products, Inc.428296
Asclemed USA, Inc.7642054
ASCOT PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.700431
Asept Pak, Inc.519971
Ashtel Studios, Inc.7010819
Asia Nano Teck Corporation716231
ASO LLC511421
ASO Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.515112
ASP Global, LLc5944815
Aspen Air US Corp429142
Aspen Global Incorporated763883
ASPIRE BRANDS INC706265
AspiRub Enterprises LLC691511
Aspirus Keweenaw Home Medical Equipment658021
Astellas Pharma US, Inc.512482
Astellas Pharma US, Inc.046924
AstraZeneca Pharmaceuticals LP031071
AstraZeneca Pharmaceuticals LP018634
Astrum Pharma Corporation573291
At Home Medical605461
Atara Holdings Inc711542
Atco International627124
ATEC&CO INC.699782
Athea Laboratories, Inc.628191
Athena Bioscience, LLC715111
Athenex Pharmaceutical Division, LLC7086037
Athlete's Needs Inc531859
Atland Pharmaceuticals719931
Atlanta Medical Gas LLC421652
Atlantic Biologicals Corps17856165
Atlantic Coast Media Group, LLC705502
Atlantic Horizon International Inc.711361
Atlantic Management Resources LTD662334
Atlantic Medical Inc.577281
Atlantic Welding Supply646501
Atlas Tat Inc.532001
Atlas Welding Supply Co., Inc.506992
Atlas Welding Supply Company, Inc.510513
Atley Pharmaceuticals, Inc.597021
ATOMY CO LTD5225731
Aton Pharma, Inc.250107
Attuned Matrix, LLC711441
Aubio Life Sciences LLC703652
AUGUSTUS BIOMED LLC428531
Aurobindo Pharma Limited65862558
Aurobindo Pharma Limited5965124
Aurohealth LLC58602143
Aurolife Pharma LLC1310787
AuroMedics Pharma LLC55150128
Aurora Pharmaceutical LLC, DBA Jefferson Labs510721
AUS KOREA CO., LTD.699776
AustarPharma, LLC355612
Austin Biotechnology Inc156672
Austin Pharmaceuticals, LLC427921
Austin Respiratory Equipment inc.645402
Australian Skin Products pty ltd762613
Auto-Chlor System686041
Autumn Harp, Inc.5151454
AVA, Inc.429396
Avadel Legacy Pharmaceuticals, LLC760146
Avadel Pharmaceuticals (USA), Inc.135512
Avadel Specialty Pharmaceuticals, LLC717582
Avadim II, LLC510981
Avadim Technologies, Inc615946
AVAJAR CO LTD712246
Avanir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.645972
Avaria Health & Beauty Corp434934
Avasol585182
Aveda Corporation576774
Avedro, Inc.253573
Avella of Deer Valley, Inc. #38428523
Avema Pharma Solutions6354818
Avent, Inc.425362
Aventura Pharmaceuticals, LLC.692061
Avera McKennan Hospital6918948
Avion Pharmaceuticals7585415
AvKARE, Inc.42291359
Avlon Industries, Inc.637667
Avmor639371
Avon Products, Inc711109
Avondale Pharmaceuticals, LLC717402
AvPAK50268282
Avrio Health L.P.6761818
AVVA International LLC428911
Awaken Health LLC dba Herbs & More of Tulsa712841
A-Welders and Medical Supply, Inc593872
AWESCO178192
Axcentria Pharmaceuticals, LLC.497433
Axia Medical Solutions, LLC687236
Axis Scientific LLC703511
Aytu BioScience, Inc.696541
A-Z HME Inc.592461
Aztex Enterprise Ltd758873