NDC Product Labeler A-Z Index

Browse Alphabetically

Labeler Name Labeler Code Products
A & E Machine Shop, Inc.702731
A + OXYGEN & D.M.E.699951
A Bit Hippy USA LLC703152
A Joint-stock Corporation GMC Holdings708343
A La Maison De Provence LLC746283
A Natural Clean, LLC771241
A P J Laboratories Limited4608412
A Plus Home Medical654641
A Refreshing Discovery Inc511301
A&A Medical Supplies, Inc.509431
A&B Welding Supply Co.557282
A&H Branded Products, LLC769101
A&Z Holistic Products, Inc.696191
A&Z Pharmaceutical, Inc.622113
A. G. INDUSTRIES700731
A. G. Layne, Inc.781891
A. J. & W. Incorporated748398
A. P. Deauville, LLC429139
A.D.S. Sales Co. Inc.792497
A.K. Rashidzada Corporation735331
A.M. Home Diagnostics Inc. dba Healthline Medical621491
A.P. Nonweiler748294
A.T.S. Laboratories, LLC701882
A.V. Pulmonary Care, Inc.633981
A.Z. DAILYS CLEANING PRODUCTS LTD779771
A+Plus Medical Center Limited541941
A19 LLC726741
A2A Integrated Pharmaceuticals, LLC731415
A2Z Products, LLC7272820
AAA COSMETICA S.A. DE C.V769874
AAA Pharmaceutical, Inc.5734425
AACE PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.714065
AAkron Rule Corporation693941
Aaron & Company, Inc773731
Aaron Industries, Inc.4958077
Aavishkar Oral Strips Pvt. Ltd.717503
Aaxis Pharmaceuticals Inc. dba Aaxis Pacific682764
Abaco Partners LLC DBA Surefil2089013
ABBE Laboratories, Inc.686054
ABBEXA LTD740291
Abbott Welding Supply493171
ABBP (Arrington, Battle, Bell & Perry), LLC504626
AbbVie Inc.007499
AbbVie Inc.00325
AbbVie Inc.00516
ABC Compounding Co., Inc.6225747
ABC INTERNATIONAL7711814
ABCO Laboratories Inc5411824
ABCO Welding and Industrial Supply, Inc549494
ABDULALIM ALISMIS-IHLAS KIMYA TEMIZLIK MADDELERI IMALATI800431
Abena North America, Inc.714661
Abernathy Company744712
Abilene Oxygen Inc508091
Abiquiu Soapworks, LLC774241
Able C&C Co., Ltd.1373329
Ablecare Medical Inc.636991
Abraxis BioScience, LLC688171
ABS Corporation184721
Absara Cosmetics S.A.P.I DE C.V.7095616
Absolute Energy LLC748931
ABSOLUTE MARKETING, INC.783891
Absolutely Natural707933
Absorption Pharmaceuticals LLC.556361
ABT Belli-Materna Inc422813
AC Marca Personal Care4228313
ACABADOS GOMAPLUS S.A. DE C.V.803141
Acacia Pharma Ltd713902
Academy Ltd590546
ACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INC.630903
Accelerate360 LLC742127
Accelerated Speed Dynamics, Inc755602
Access Business Group LLC1005621
Accessory Myxx, LLC726196
Accompany USA Inc768167
Accord BioPharma Inc.694484
Accord Healthcare Inc.16729205
Accra Pac, Inc. (DBA KIK-Indiana)1763047
Accudial Pharmaceutical, Inc.4501417
Accupack Midwest699041
Accurate Healthcare, Inc.729871
Accurate Labs, LLC784342
Accuria, LLC714911
Ace B&C Co.,Ltd725041
Ace Drug, Inc. dba Hollywood Medical Supply598611
ACE PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD741963
ACE Soluciones Quimicas de Monterrey SAS de CV773082
Acella Pharmaceuticals, LLC4219253
AcelRx Pharmaceuticals, Inc.616211
Acenzia Inc786984
Acerus Pharmaceuticals Corporation426671
Acetris Health, LLC5234356
Acetylene Oxygen Company100069
Achlis Laboratories714764
ACI Healthcare USA, Inc.7109325
Acid Tech Inc751991
Acino Products, LLC.687846
Aclaris Therapeutics, Inc.711803
ACME United092476
Acneology Treatment Center, LLC736101
Acor Foods-Csftn LLC775851
Acorda Therapeutics, Inc.101445
Acosmetic. Co.ltd709612
Acrotech Biopharma LLC7289312
ACS Medical LLC101091
ACS Natural792561
ACT LABS7566410
Actalys790324
Actavis Pharma, Inc.4596360
Actavis Pharma, Inc.047254
Actavis Pharma, Inc.6203725
Actavis Pharma, Inc.162525
Actavis Pharma, Inc.0228108
Actavis Pharma, Inc.0591239
Actavis Pharma, Inc.5254421
ACTEGA North America751021
Actelion Pharmaceuticals US, Inc.6621518
ACTIOGEN CORP691861
Actipharma, Inc.6310210
Activ Ozone (pty) Ltd715773
Active & Innovative Inc.504212
Active and Innovative Inc.700395
Active Barrier LLC793881
Active Health Solutions Inc.713871
Active Intelligence, LLC715901
Active Release Techniques760293
ACTIVEBEUTY CO.,LTD.730164
ActivMedical Denton, Inc.630361
ActivPower Inc725864
Acura Pharmaceuticals, Inc.489641
Acu-SAFE Inc785611
Acute Care Gases, Inc.692401
A-Cute Derm, Incorporated6161914
Ad Medios & Mkt, S.A. de C.V.790582
AD MEDIOS, S.A. DE C.V.777392
Ada Quim, S.A. de C.V.795641
Ad-A-Day Company, Inc.768833
Adamas Pharma, LLC704822
Adamis Pharmaceuticals387391
Adam's Polishes LLC749431
Adapt Pharma Inc695472
Adaptive Health, LLC727791
Adare Pharmaceuticals Inc599172
AdArt Imports, Inc.774693
ADBIOTECH CO., LTD.610985
ADCO TRADING INC796951
Addian Inc794511
Ademark Products, Inc.749371
ADF HI-TECH DISINFECTANTS CO., LTD.529231
ADF Welding & Medical, Inc.649222
Adfast Corp783352
Adhera Therapeutics, Inc.729313
ADHEXPHARMA728553
Adirondack Compressed Gases, Inc521421
Adler-Stern Pharmaceuticals, LLC690544
Adlon Therapeutics L.P.729126
ADMA Biologics, Inc597304
ADMA Biologics, Inc.698005
Adonis, LLC.773565
Adora768421
Adrian Pharmaceuticals LLC520961
Adrian Rivera Maynez Enterprises Inc792412
Advacare Home Services653861
Advacare Medical Services, Inc. dba Petersen Medical606151
Advagen Pharma Limited7288818
Advance Beauty Care Inc795584
Advance Pharmaceutical Inc1771426
Advance Research Chemicals, Inc.767072
Advanced Accelerator Applications USA, Inc.694882
Advanced Apothecaries Inc. dba Health Depot457251
Advanced Beauty Systems, Inc.5134521
Advanced Bioderma Corporation771311
Advanced Biomedics Inc514353
Advanced Dental Anesthetics, LLC764841
Advanced Filter Systems LLC777871
ADVANCED FIRST AID, INC.6706021
Advanced Generic Corporation4573729
Advanced Health Services, Inc.729931
Advanced Healthcare Solutions703272
Advanced Home Care, Inc.558131
Advanced Hygienics LLC630025
Advanced Local Health LLC742643
Advanced Medical Equipment, LLC169131
Advanced Men's Institute LLC693053
Advanced Natural Solutions Inc.501261
Advanced Oxy-Med Services Inc648891
Advanced Pharmaceutical Services, Inc. Dba Affordable Quality Pharmaceuticals1341114
Advanced Ultrasound Solutions Inc.776773
Advanced Vision Research (Subsidiary of Akorn, Inc.)587907
Advantage Chemical, Inc.719121
Advantage Home Medical LLC615791
Advantage Respiratory Services692861
Advantice Health, LLC.168649
Adven Biotech Pvt Ltd698256
Adventist Health Sonora536631
AdvoCare International L.P.689901
Advocate Home Care Products624861
AEC Consumer Products, LLC860896
Aegerion Pharmaceuticals, Inc764317
AEGIS SYSTEM CO LTD784233
Aegle Nutrition LLC754252
AEIS LLC797071
Aekyung Industrial Co., Ltd.6722534
Aeria, llc801171
Aerie Pharmaceuticals, Inc.707272
AERIN LAUDER BEAUTY DIST.430721
Aero All Gas Company1001410
Aero Healthcare5530513
Aerofil Technology Inc.738494
Aeroflow, Inc dba Aeroflow Healthcare597601
Aero-Med Ltd.424493
AEROQUEST, INC.793521
Aerosol Iberica S.A.U785371
Aerosoles Francomexicanos, S.A. de C.V.801051
Aervoe401071
Aesculatech738011
Aetna Felt Corp.433453
Afassco Inc5153222
Afaxys Pharma, LLC5010218
Affinity Energy Solutions Inc767751
AFFINITY GROUP L.L.C.698082
AFFLABS, Affiliated Laboratories, A Division of AFFLINK5405711
Affordable Pharmaceuticals, LLC105723
Affordable Transport Inc.728621
AFN BROKER LLC.720042
Afribaby LLC753782
African Investment Management LLC772961
Aftermath Inc.521881
AG Hair Ltd.463243
AG International732354
AGABANG & COMPANY758854
Agaia Latin America Inc.788251
Agbanga Karite LLC514412
Age Advantage Brands LLC792151
AGEFARM SRL733104
Agella Beauty LLC770011
AGGRIST INC782851
AGILE PHARMACHEM588057
Agile RX449465
Agilent Technologies NASD705961
Agios Pharmaceuticals, Inc.713341
AGL Inhalation Therapy Co.1757510
Agnitio Inc.721341
AGOURON630102
AGP LLC225572
Agricultural corporation Health&Happy co.,Ltd.722901
AGRI-EMPRESA,LLC769851
AgroChem Inc173075
AGROORGANIKA UAB788974
Agropharma Laboratories, Inc.628702
Agua Purificada Los Volcanes, S.A. de C.V.787601
AHAVA - Dead Sea Laboratories Ltd.6028917
AHC VENTURES CORP DBA CRYODERM686788
Ahlezra Pharmaceuticals, llc721101
Ahold U.S.A., Inc.600008
Aid Tec Inc.692771
Aidance Skincare & Topical Solutions, LLC24909130
Aidapak Services, LLC523271
Aidarex Pharmaceuticals LLC33261409
Aidarex Pharmaceuticals LLC53217234
Aiden Industries LLC713201
Ailex Pharmaceuticals, LLC705564
Aim Brands LLC791491
Aimeeskinlab Co., Ltd.717115
Aimmune Therapeutics, Inc.7188112
Ainsly Limited775551
AIO Group757272
AiPing Pharmaceutical Inc.1178848
Air Care Home Health Inc627371
Air Company Holdings, Inc.742971
Air Liquide America LP106719
Air Liquide America Specialty Gases LLC424111
Air Liquide Canada Inc747092
Air Liquide Healthcare America Corporation647353
Air Liquide Large Industries U.S. LP118532
Air Products and Chemicals, Inc.100183
Air Source Industries, Inc101676
AIR SUPPLY OF NORTH TEXAS639782
Air Techniques699651
AIRDEFENDER INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED789762
Aire-Master of America, Inc6513310
Airgas Carbonic, Inc.639171
Airgas Intermountain Inc584208
AIRGAS NATIONAL WELDERS118963
AIRGAS NOR PAC INC574727
Airgas Northern California & Nevada, Inc.587896
Airgas Specialty Gases679891
AIRGAS USA, LLC1105415
Airgas, Inc.255437
Airgas-West, Inc.1067810
Airosol Co., Inc.754872
AIRSENSE, INC103581
AIRSERVE, LLC677111
Airtec Gases, LLC243123
Air-Val International786962
Air-Way Medical Inc544831
Airway Oxygen, Inc.597143
Airweld, Inc485992
AIS Specialty Products, Inc.505221
Aiyaya Cloud-Commerce Tech Co., Ltd710636
AIZANT DRUG RESEARCH SOLUTIONS PVT LTD6902510
AJ Co., Ltd.753564
Ajanta Pharma Limited27241100
AJAY NORTH AMERICA, LLC507371
AJES PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC427877
Ajou Medics Co., Ltd7634023
AJU PHARM CO., LTD.704172
AK AMERICA714011
AkaRx, Inc713691
AKCAY KOLONYA VE KIMYA SANAYI TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI800341
Akcea Therapeutics Inc721261
AKG Innovations LLC621114
AKGUN COCUK BEZI VE KOZMETIK URUNLERI SANAYI TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI868123
AKKIM YAPI KIMYASALLARI SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI798864
Akorn - Strides LLC233601
Akorn AG766882
Akorn, Inc.17478162
AK-PAK-Ricci745851
Akrimax Pharmaceuticals, LLC2409013
Akron Pharma Inc.7139934
AKSAN KOZMETIK SANAYI VE TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI868155
ALA Med dba Pulmonary Care Services597041
ALA MEDICAL GROUP PTY LTD741982
ALABLE CO., LTD.724191
ALAINA HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED734921
ALAMEDA WHOLESALE AND LIQUIDATORS INC.801791
Alan Environmental Product Inc.728521
Ala-Septic Pharmaceutical Research LLC594341
Alaskan Spirits LLC750361
Alastin Skincare, Inc.706041
Alaven Pharmaceutical LLC682205
Albaad USA, Inc.239573
Albek de Mexico S.A. de C.V.727581
Albert Max, Inc.6823312
ALBRA DEWYN LLC591514
Albright Welding & Supply Co Inc522721
Alcaraz Silva, Hector Alberto Tonathi�796641
Alchemed556621
Alchemical Solutions, LLC769924
Alchemy Distillery780711
ALCHEMY NUTRA LLC754945
Alchemy-Spetec, LLC.748263
ALCiS Topical, Inc.581321
Alcon Laboratories, Inc.006570
Alcon Laboratories, Inc.09988
Alcyon Health, LLC.714431
ALDEN MEDICAL LLC726461
Aldi Inc6402428
Aledian Corporation684112
Alegent Health111101
Alembic Labs LLC159557
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Inc.62332227
Alembic Pharmaceuticals Limited46708244
Aleo BME, Inc.745331
Aleor Dermaceuticals Limited715899
Alera Skin Care Products Inc.698051
Alert Respiratory Services, Inc.630541
Alex C. Fergusson, Inc687768
Alexander Manufacturing Company783721
Alexion Pharmaceuticals Inc.256827
Alexso, Inc.5048821
Alfa Hosting Distribuicao e Importacao de Medicamentos e Alimentos EIRELI728722
Alfasigma USA, Inc05251
Algenist, LLC710471
Alick's Home Medical Equipment, Inc.640751
Alidac Pharmaceuticals Limited493153
AlignScience Pharma Inc.699483
ALILY (ZHANGZHOU) BATH PRODUCTS LTD.4937132
Alimentos Delicias del Norte, SA de CV743683
Alimentos Mayorga S de RL de CV776861
Alimera Sciences, Inc.686111
Ali-Rob, Inc. dba Southern Oxygen & Welding Supply615671
Alive 2 Dive Company Limited735412
Alivio Medical Products, LLC6951212
ALK-Abello A S527099
ALK-Abello, Inc.02681187
Alkermes, Inc.657576
All About Pediatrics, LLC728171
ALL ABOUT SOO733291
All American Chemical Company Inc - SS287411
All American Medical Equipment, Inc.686851
All American Pharmaceutical & Natural Foods Corp.775703
ALL BETTER CBD7727282
All City Landscape, Inc.758163
All Clean Natural Ltd788063
All Gas & Welding Supplies Co., Inc.561302
All Med LLC215501
All Natural Care Products, LLC698962
All Natural Dynamics5176923
ALL ONE KOZMETIK SANAYI DIS TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI7534811
All Oxygen Refills, Inc.727101
All Pharma, LLC5314921
All Saints Healthcare191881
All Saints Home Medical542021
All Source Industrial Supplies, Inc.333951
ALL THAT NATURE Co Ltd791401
Allapure, LLC725522
Allegheny Distilling LLC742661
Allegiant Health6916882
Allegis Holdings, LLC712973
Allegis Pharmaceuticals, LLC285959
Allen Medical, Inc608811
ALLEN-MEYER GROUP LLC772052
Allen's Cylinder Testing & Inspection Company497901
Allergan, Inc.618747
Allergan, Inc.045656
Allergan, Inc.119807
Allergan, Inc.5891410
Allergan, Inc.043018
Allergan, Inc.0023110
Allergan, Inc.579701
Allermed Laboratories, Inc.49643200
AllerQuest LLC494711
Alley 6 Craft Distillery, LLC774301
Alli LLC736702
Alliance Pharma Inc.722384
Alliance Solvents & Chemicals Inc748701
Alliance Welding Supplies Inc dba Atlas Welding Supply505622
Allied Assets Corporation dba Arcot Manufacturing Corporation741891
Allied International Corp.525462
Allied Medcor Services Inc.150551
Allied Pharma Inc762674
Allied PhotoChemical756561
ALLIED PRESSROOM PRODUCTS788514
Allina Home Oxygen and Medical Equipment675871
Allison Medical Inc.862271
All-Med, Inc520191
Allos Therapeutics, Inc.488181
Alloy Oxygen & Welding Supply Co. Inc.538171
Alltech, Inc.748241
Alltech's Beverage Division, LLC740241
Allure Chemicals LP788042
Allure Labs, Inc.62742128
Allways Health-Care Corporation Limited555311
All-Weld Products Corp dba All-Weld Products Group505171
ALMA Laboratories, Inc.697471
Almaject, Inc.7261120
Almatica Pharma LLC5242727
Almay, Inc.031124
Almen Cosmetic Group AB695411
ALMIL Nutritional Products, Inc.533254
Almirall, LLC1611025
Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc.713362
Aloe Care International, LLC6147724
Aloe Vera Industries Pty Ltd295581
Aloe Vera of America, Inc.116978
Aloette Cosmetic Inc.654472
Aloha Green Holdings Inc.739994
Aloha Medical Supplies & Service, Inc.340371
Alpha Aromatics7500916
Alpha Chemical Services, Inc.693353
Alpha Cleantech Labs Inc779591
Alpha Extractors, LLC789131
Alpha Oxy-Med497701
Alpha Pack Ltd7864914
Alpha Teknova, Inc.740301
AlphaMicron Inc.779991
AlpinAire Healthcare652571
Alpine Distilling780022
Alpine Home Medical Equipment665521
alpine industries782241
Alpine Medical, LLC726921
Alquim Especialidades Qu�micas, S.A. de C.V.786901
Alquimia Najulam S de RL de CV723671
ALS ENTERPRISES INC697571
Alsco Inc.699471
Alston Garrard & Co. Ltd759392
Alt Zero741411
Alta Pureza, Maquiladora, S.A. de C.V.779051
Alta Sales Inc791653
Altaire Pharmaceuticals Inc.5939011
ALTATHERA Pharmaceuticals, LLC697241
Alternacare Home Health Services640971
ALTERNATIVE LABORATORIES, LLC722833
Alternative Pharmacal Corporation531639
Alternative Pharmacy4930417
ALTERNATIVE UNIVERSAL MEDICINE INC794411
ALTEYA ORGANICS OOD713305
Altitude Medical Inc693452
Altius Diagnostics Laboratory LLC791271
ALTONA COSMETICS TECHNOLOGY (DBA NOTE COSMETICS)704749
Altria Compounds757501
Altura Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6387426
Alumier Labs, Inc.6947310
Alva-Amco Pharmacal Companies, Inc.5238930
Alvachem LLC773123
Alvix Laboratories, LLC154552
Alvogen, Inc.47781142
Always Young, LLC646312
Alyora772742
Am Beauty Distributors Inc792541
Amac Enterprises Proprietarylimited707911
AMAG Pharmaceuticals, Inc.640119
AMAG Pharmaceuticals, Inc.593381
AMAR REMEDIES LIMITED414997
Amarin Pharmaceuticals Ireland Limited529373
Amarini Sourcing773746
AMAROS CO., LTD.6089911
AMARTEINTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.693522
AMASS Brands, Inc7741913
Amata Life Plus Co., Ltd.801671
Amata LLC581671
Amavara, Inc719423
Amazon.com Services LLC7228870
Amazonian Naturals, Inc244381
Amazonic Products715221
Amber Products Co.772191
Ambercare Medical Supply Co.646961
AMBI Enterprises LLC734533
Ambrabev, LLC746441
Ambrose Cubed LLC747581
ambrosia Fragrance744914
AMC Promotional Products613271
AMCOL Health & Beauty Solutions, Inc.6863417
AMD Medicom6477837
Amella Pharma, LLC722871
AMENI GROUP S A S748162
Amenidades de Jalisco S.C. de R.L. de C.V.781052
Amenidades Flo, S.A. de C.V.796141
Amenity Services, Inc.791851
AMERASIAN FRAGRANCE RESEARCH LIMITED-(BRANCH)780081
Amercare Products, Inc.5146014
America Medic4963817
AMERICAN AIRLINES, INC587012
AMERICAN AMENITIES, INC.541579
American Antibiotics, Inc157494
American Beauty Cosmetics687591
American BioInnovations LLC752821
American Blending and Filling656634
AMERICAN CHEMICAL AND SANITARY SUPPLY INC505368
American Chemical LLC803751
American Chemical Solutions LLC748781
American Chemical Systems II, LLC750443
American Cleaning Solutions499224
American Compressed Gases, Inc.494961
American Consumer Products Corp7219734
AMERICAN CONSUMER PRODUCTS LLC180277
American Continental Techlabs660101
American Crafted Spirits Inc747341
AMERICAN EAGLE STAR IMPORTS INC.520391
American Exchange788705
American Hand Sanitizer, LLC794214
American Health Distributions Inc.675671
American Health Packaging60687292
American Health Packaging6258416
American Health Packaging68084270
American Home Health Care, Inc.673611
American Home Medical Equipment and Services, Inc.690221
American Home Medical Equipment Co. LLC687621
American Home Medical Services702951
American Home Respiratory Care, Inc.685151
American Homecare Specialists Inc.630761
American Hygiene Industries501831
American Industrial Supply, Inc.505193
American Infection Control, Inc.761133
American Medical & Hospital Supply Co., Inc.719226
American Medical Gas LLC684191
American Medical Inc734221
American Ordnance LLC766681
American Organic Food Company, LLC793741
American Oxygen Company, Inc543842
American Polywater Corporation748471
American Private Label Products707351
American Red Cross5216410
American Regent, Inc.051781
American Sales Company41520511
American Screening LLC738171
American Smoking Cessation Corp766977
American Textile & Apparel Inc.791681
American Vapor Company LLC757188
American Welding & Gas IN497785
American Welding & Gas Wil440764
America's Healthcare At Home, Inc.106751
America's Pharmacy Source726152
Amerifoods Trading Company615047
Ameri-Quipt of North Carolina, Inc605551
Amerisan LLC698842
Amerisource Bergen46122340
Amerisource Bergen24385134
Amero Foods Manufacturing Corporation753312
Amerx Health Care Corp614701
Amgen Inc5551362
Amgen USA Inc.725113
AMI Cosmetic Co.,Ltd.595351
Amici Pharmaceuticals LLC6929214
Amico Educational Concepts, Inc.512901
Amicus Asia Pacific(Hubei) Healthcare Products Pte Ltd543453
Amicus Therapeutics U.S., Inc.719041
AMINI702202
Amish Origins LLC622122
Amity Holdings, LLC dba Medicore Medical Supply732271
AmMed Inc.513121
AmmMm, Inc.773972
AmmoniaSport, LLC733952
Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC69238182
Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC6084619
Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC6489622
Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC7012173
Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC6021923
Amneal Pharmaceuticals LLC65162301
Amneal Pharmaceuticals of New York LLC5374662
Amneal Pharmaceuticals of New York LLC0115174
AMO Medical Oxygen, Inc.621372
AMOL PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED631891
Amore Energia LLC711663
Amorepacific Corporation4341970
Amp Human Performance723581
Ampersand Biopharmaceuticals, LLC704583
Amphastar Pharmaceuticals, Inc.054826
Amring Pharmaceuticals Inc.6991810
AMRUTANJAN HEALTH CARE LIMITED535543
AMSAT International, Inc.794382
Amsino Healthcare (USA) Inc728386
Amsino International, Inc.677522
Amtixbio Co., Ltd.734563
Amtrust Biochemical Corp.741321
Amvilab LLC699753
Amway Corp.5039020
Amyris, Inc.735177
AN Co Ltd.6915313
Anaconda Oxygen Service180871
Ana-Cool, LLC702881
Analgesic Services Inc. dba ASI Medical520852
Analog Pharma705051
Anandapure, LLC747331
Anat Incorporated751711
AnazaoHealth Corporation5180826
Anbex Inc.518032
ANC Amazon Natural Corp.759742
Anc HnB Inc.710986
ANCALIMA LIFESCIENCES LIMITED730144
Anchor Seal, Inc.753791
Anchor Stillhouse Holdings LLC752005
Anchor Supply Company525592
Ancient Aromas755751
ANCORS CO., LTD.751085
AND US Co., Ltd.7035314
Andalou Naturals5556014
ANDAPharm132732
Andaz Group LLC796311
Anderson Chemical Company631313
Andes Ingredients LLC778322
Andy Oxy Co., Inc.500634
Anesis Life, LLC725221
Anesthesia Service, Inc.192189
Anexa Biomedical, Inc753442
Angel Ride Inc.766793
Angel Tree Products Inc.778901
Anhing Corporation513981
Anhui Anke Yuliangqing Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.531682
ANHUI DONGSHENGYOUBANG PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD.720303
Anhui Germaphob Daily Commodity Co., Ltd.801103
Anhui Hanbon Daily Chemical Co., Ltd.405627
Anhui Kiwi Biotech Co., Ltd.5544411
Anhui Oasis Disinfection Products Co., Ltd.529855
Anhui Ruimei Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd.774672
Anhui Tianyang Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.529831
Anhui Twowin Machinery Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.692325
Anhui Wanxing Industry Co.,Ltd.540391
Anhui Wenerjia Medical Devices Co., Ltd795701
Anhui Yatai Cleaning Products Co., Ltd.767972
Anhui Yunzhiyu Daily Chemical Products Co., Ltd792442
ANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc.62559104
ANI Pharmaceuticals, Inc.4397545
Anila, Inc.241651
Anjon Biologics, Inc.691482
ANKIT, LLC788871
Ann Arbor Distilling Co775001
Ann Arbor Welding Supply Co., Inc. DBA Arbor Specialty Gases597131
ANNIE INTERNATIONAL, INC756293
ANSIC Pty Ltd787582
Anson Bio-Technology Co.,Ltd.751392
Antares Pharma Inc.5443610
ANTARIA PTY LTD6039612
Anthony Brands, LLC691442
ANTHOS GROUP, INC, THE797403
Antica Farmacista, LLC800974
Antigen Laboratories, Inc.49288896
ANTIMICROBIAL SOLUTIONS, LLC789411
Antis�pticos de M�xico, S.A. de C.V.765544
Antonio Puig, S.A.500073
Antrix Distribution LLC776461
AnuMed International LLC509703
Anvi LLC802011
Anvil Paints and Coatings765592
AOG NATURALS INC.755881
Aogrand International Trade Corporation7462113
AOS GROUP INC, THE7269810
AOSS Medical Supply, Inc.531529
AOTCO Metal Finishing753351
A-OX Welding Supply Co., Inc.102979
AP GOLDSHIELD LLC400922
Apace Packaging LLC1533811
Apache Oxy-Med, Inc dba Sunrise Health and Hospice557851
Apache Service and Supply Co.790751
APARTMENT HOUSE SUPPLY787212
Apex Energetics, inc.634796
Apex Engineering Products Corporation749891
Apex International Mfg575013
Apex of St. Peters654651
APEX Sanitation, LLC.576851
APEX-CAREX HEATHCARE PRODUCTS698513
Apexel Co., Ltd552598
Apharm Co., Ltd.734307
Aphena Pharma Solutions - Maryland, LLC.548841
Aphena Pharma Solutions - New Jersey, LLC534018
Aphena Pharma Solutions - Tennessee, LLC67544137
Aphena Pharma Solutions - Tennessee, LLC71610448
Aphena Pharma Solutions - Tennessee, LLC43353492
Aphex BioCleanse Systems, Inc.780032
API Solutions Inc.461443
Apipharma d.o.o720861
Apipharmausa, LLC730614
Aplicare Products LLC5238040
Apnar Pharma, LP2468911
APOLLO HEALTH AND BEAUTY CARE63148142
Apollo Pharmaceuticals Inc.6199010
Apollo Services Inc.247811
Apo-Pharma USA, Inc.526097
Apotex Corp.60505366
Apotex Pharmachem Inc.498671
Apotheca Company57520291
Apotheca Inc.12634101
Apothecary Products, Inc.497622
Apothecon Florida LLC727683
Apothecus Pharmaceutical Corp.529253
APPCO PHARMA LLC558011
Apple Homecare Associates, Inc.602071
Apple Products, Inc.671476
Applichem, Inc.747514
Applied Biological Laboratories Inc.736784
Applied Maintenance Supplies and Solutions706711
Applied Science Labs, Inc.706061
Applied Skin Technology LLC550711
Apprendista, LLC730101
Approved Surgical Supplies, Inc.637901
APR BEAUTY GROUP INC799591
Aprecia Pharmaceuticals, LLC434854
Apria Healthcare LLC513192
AptaPharma Inc.7628122
Aptevo BioTherapeutics LLC7050415
APTO Skincare790571
AQS3, LLC792981
AQUA CUBE INC.796233
Aqua Ez Packaging741141
Aquagenics Technologies737637
Aqualex703742
AquaPhoenix Scientific778201
Aquapick Co., Ltd583992
Aquestive Therapeutics100944
AQUIMPEX SPA662734
AR Scientific Inc.133104
Arab Pharmaceutical Manufacturing Co. PSC Ltd245352
Aralez Pharmaceuticals Us Inc.703479
Aram Cosmetic Co., Ltd753572
Aramis Inc.424729
Arbonne International, LLC4250839
Arbor Pharmaceuticals606314
Arbor Pharmaceuticals534512
Arbor Pharmaceuticals, LLC2433836
Arca Inc.193393
Arcadia Beauty Labs LLC719903
Arcadian Services774581
Arcet Equipment Company597883
Arch Point Group LLC795891
Archer Daniels Midland Company131011
Archer Manufacturing, Inc.790161
Archimedes Pharma517722
Arco Pharmaceuticals LLC594651
Ardelyx, Inc.731541
ARDERIN DISTILLERY LIMITED783751
Ardil Comercial S.R.L.778541
AREUM, INC721481
Areva Pharmaceuticals5992332
ARG LABORATORIES INC715931
ARGENTO SC BY SICURA INC.7773177
ARGO KOREA Co., Ltd768874
Argyle Welding Supply Co. Inc.443975
ARI BIOTECHNOLOGY CO., LTD725711
ARI BRANDS, LLC714362
ARI&J Inc714963
ARIA COSMETIC CO., LTD.752291
Ariad Pharmaceuticals, Inc761891
AriBio H&B792641
Aries Pharmaceuticals, Inc.710681
Ari-Med Pharmaceuticals634002
ARION PERFUME & BEAUTY, INC.701971
Arise Medical LLC722171
ARISE PHARMACEUTICALS LLC699675
Arize Supplements, LLC613001
Arizona Craft Beverage Inc - AZCB773632
Arizona Respiratory & Medical Supply Services, Inc.632181
ARJOLO, INC.732064
Arkansas Correctional Industries788901
Arkansas Home Medical524281
Arkansas Welding & Industrial Supply656031
Arkema, Inc171291
Arlington Specialties, Inc800991
ARMADILLO BREWING COMPANY, LLC780791
Armas Pharmaceuticals Inc.7248524
Armiyou718784
Armor Industrial Fabricators Inc744771
Armscare, Inc.595221
Armstrong Pharmaceuticals, Inc.172701
Army + Air Force Exchange Service55301196
Aroma Release Technology Inc.750761
AROMA YONG713923
Aromaland, Inc.799601
Aromaquest Systems, LLC797652
ARP(USA) Pty Ltd712821
Array BioPharma Inc.702552
Arrochem, Inc.750981
ARROPOL Chemicals, Inc.770404
Arrow-Magnolia International, Inc.760161
Arroyo Medical Supply dba Zia Health Care668311
ARSOA HONSHA CORPORATION556553
Art and Cook Inc.783322
ART COSMETICS SRL4222114
ART OF BEAUTY COMPANY, INC.754731
ART OF BUSINESS, INC744101
Artec Chemical Company Limited763521
Artemis Bio-Solutions, Inc.497652
Arteriocyte Medical Systems, Inc.432031
Artesa Labs, LLC578937
Artesia Medical Supply657221
Articulos Medicos Brooks, S.A. de C.V.790782
Aru Pharma Inc.704036
Aruba Aloe Balm NV5367531
Arv Fleming 2, Inc. dba Seriously Slim510691
ARYMAR INC705703
Arzol Chemical Company128701
AS Beauty748847
A-S Medication Solutions54569761
A-S Medication Solutions LLC500901846
ASA Universal Inc. dba: Sonage695461
Asan C&S736972
ASANUMA CORPORATION380011
ASAS/Tysol, Inc781381
Asbury Park Distilling, LLC769761
ASC REGENITY LIMITED793221
Ascend Laboratories, LLC67877218
ASCEND Therapeutics US, LLC171393
Ascent Consumer Products, Inc.428296
ASCENT LAB776002
Asclemed USA, Inc.76420147
ASCOT PHARMACEUTICALS, INC.700431
ASDM Beverly Hills787441
Asegua Therapeutics, LLC.726262
Asept Pak, Inc.519971
Asesores en Mantenimiento Hidr�ulico e Industrial, S.A. de C.V.779278
Ashburn Chemical Technologies746774
Ashford Textiles LLC781562
Ashh, Inc.790771
Ashley Chloe Inc786291
Ashoka Health735162
Ashtel Studios, Inc.7010868
ASI CHEMICAL, INC.784371
Asia Nano Teck Corporation716231
Asiaticon, S.A. de C.V.751926
Asimex International LLC766122
ASM AEROSOL-SERVICE AG720321
ASN7261712
ASO LLC511424
ASO Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd.515112
ASP Cares728331
ASP Global, LLc5944822
Aspen Air U.S., LLC429142
Aspen Global Incorporated763883
ASPIRE BRANDS INC706265
AspiRub Enterprises LLC691511
Aspirus Keweenaw Home Medical Equipment658021
Assertio Therapeutics, Inc.1391312
Astellas Pharma US, Inc.512483
Astellas Pharma US, Inc.046924
Astera International LLC775561
AstraZeneca Pharmaceuticals LP031069
AstraZeneca Pharmaceuticals LP018628
astro chemicals inc748141
Astrum Pharma Corporation573291
ASW Distillery743491
AT Bio Pharm. Co.Ltd.7393213
At Home Medical605461
At Sea Trading Company, LLC797491
ATA FOOD LTD LIABILITY CO792292
Ata International Inc.802171
ATAK FARMA KOZMETIK VE KIMYA SANAYI TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI774184
Atara Holdings Inc711542
Atc Scientific, LLC741331
Atco International627126
ATEC Co., Ltd.699789
Atelier Vie, LLC747492
Athea Laboratories, Inc.628191
Athem, LLC731522
Athena Bioscience, LLC715113
Athenex Pharmaceutical Division, LLC7086061
Athlete's Needs Inc5318510
Atland Pharmaceuticals719933
Atlanta Medical Gas LLC421652
Atlanta Supersource, Inc.750565
Atlantic Biologicals Corps17856247
ATLANTIC CARE CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED772497
Atlantic Coast Media Group, LLC705505
Atlantic Horizon International Inc.711361
Atlantic Management Resources LTD662334
Atlantic Medical Inc.577281
Atlantic Welding Supply646501
Atlas Putty Products Co.778021
Atlas Tat Inc.532001
Atlas Welding Supply Co., Inc.506992
Atlas Welding Supply Company, Inc.510513
Atley Pharmaceuticals, Inc.597022
ATMOSCLEAN, INC.794241
Atmosphere Global LLC770281
ATO AI727201
Atomes Fd Inc.796841
ATOMIZER KOZMETIK TURIZM VE YAPI SANAYI TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI780922
ATOMY CO LTD5225714
Attis Healthcare Inc.776232
Attuned Matrix, LLC711441
ATTWILL MEDICAL SOLUTIONS STERILFLOW L.P.739352
Au Natural Organics Company792971
Aube. Corporation728681
Aubio Life Sciences LLC703652
Audy Global Enterprises Inc.757785
AUGUSTUS BIOMED LLC428531
Aurelio Munoz Sagaon787462
Aurobindo Pharma Limited65862547
Aurobindo Pharma Limited5965180
Aurohealth LLC58602170
Aurolife Pharma LLC1310798
AuroMedics Pharma LLC55150158
Aurora Pharmaceutical, Inc., DBA Jefferson Labs510722
Aurora Specialty Chemistries778074
Aurum Sierra Inc757911
AUS KOREA CO., LTD.699776
AustarPharma, LLC3556111
Austin Biotechnology Inc156672
Austin Pharmaceuticals, LLC427921
Austin Respiratory Equipment inc.645402
Austonian Spirits751671
Australian Skin Products pty ltd762613
Auto Wax and Supply, Inc. DBA Texbrite743231
Auto-Chlor System686042
Automated Chemical Solutions, Inc.748976
Autotrol Corporation790971
Autumn Harp, Inc.5151454
AV Coatings Ltd.797212
Ava Food Labs, Inc.740651
AVA, Inc.4293910
AVACOR PRODUCTS, LLC495391
Avadel Legacy Pharmaceuticals, LLC760146
Avadel Pharmaceuticals (USA), Inc.135512
Avadim Health, Inc.6159410
Avadim II, LLC510981
AVAJAR CO LTD712248
Avanir Pharmaceuticals, Inc.645972
Avanos Medical696977
AVANTEK CAPITAL LLC742611
AVAPCO LLC743831
Avaria Health & Beauty Corp434937
Avasol585183
Avatech Corp.784501
AVB COMERCIO IMPORTACAO E DISTRIBUICAO EIRELI786993
Aveda Corporation576774
Avedro, Inc.253573
Avella of Deer Valley, Inc. #38428523
Avema Pharma Solutions6354824
Avent, Inc.425362
Aventi Medical, LLC778111
Aventura Capital LLC794301
Aventura Pharmaceuticals, LLC.692061
Avera McKennan Hospital6918949
Averitas Pharma, Inc.725122
Avespan LLC743551
AveXis, Inc7189422
Avf Cbd, LLC766491
AVID INTERNATIONAL - FZE798151
Avion Pharmaceuticals7585416
AvKARE, Inc.42291348
AvKARE, Inc.731902
Avlon Industries, Inc.637667
Avmor639376
AVO TECH INTERNATIONAL INC.766002
Avon Products, Inc7111016
Avondale Pharmaceuticals, LLC717402
AvPAK50268279
Avrio Health L.P.6761820
AVS Energy Inc778713
AVVA International LLC428911
Awaken Health LLC dba Herbs & More of Tulsa712841
Aware Products, LLC622981
A-Welders and Medical Supply, Inc593872
AWESCO178192
AWESOME TRADING, LLC732941
AWSM Marcin Szako?a798874
Axalta Coating Systems792761
Axcentria Pharmaceuticals, LLC.497433
Axia Medical Solutions, LLC687237
Axiocore Corporation755811
Axion Analytical Laboratories, LLC754721
AXIS CONNECT US LLC784562
AXIS Pharmaceutics Inc730071
Axis Product Group, LLC795411
Axis Scientific LLC703511
AxisCare Health Logistics, Inc730391
Ayrton Saunders, INC737041
Aytu BioScience, Inc.696543
AY-TU PLASTIK AMBALAJ SANAYI VE TICARET LIMITED SIRKETI783732
Aytu Therapeutics, LLC235948
Ayurax733082
A-Z HME Inc.592461
Azer Scientific, Inc.740862
Aztech Sciences Inc.749751
Aztex Enterprise Ltd758873
Azurity Pharmaceuticals, Inc.526525
Azurity Pharmaceuticals, Inc.656286
Azusa Safety, Inc.740321