NDC Product Labeler A-Z Index

Browse Alphabetically

Labeler Name Labeler Code Products
S & G Home Care dba R & M Transfill759301
S & S Drug Inc.644771
S Skin Co., Ltd.726301
S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc.593971
S. J. Smith Co., Inc.110432
S.P. Richards Company628324
S.P.O.R.T.S., LLC711783
S.S.S. Company122583
S+3172019
SA Cosmetic696632
SA3, LLC694209
Saalfeld Paper618271
Sabah Gida Saglik Temizlik Urunleri Dolum Ve Ambalaj Sana696521
Sabel Med LLC703567
Sac Val Janitorial Sales & Service, Inc.427661
Sae In Dang Co., Ltd.697204
Saebyuck Corp.696022
Safco Dental Supply LLC6723912
Safecor Health, LLC4843347
Safehands, LLC608677
Safesha, LLC690273
Safetec of America, Inc.6101046
Safeway21130387
Safrel Pharmaceuticals713096
SAGE Ethnographic Research DBA Bioll�699942
SAGE OIL, LLC697304
Sage Pharmaceuticals, Inc.592432
Sage Products, Inc.5346239
Sage Therapeutics721521
Sagent Pharmaceuticals, Inc.25021168
Saginaw Weldilng Supply Company572361
Sago Naturals and More dba Sago Natural Produccts501644
Sahi Cosmetics L.L.C.728781
Saimdang Cosmetics Co., Ltd512205
Saint Medicine, Inc727844
Saje Natural Business Inc.7098322
Salado Sales Inc.5724338
Salcura LTD589901
SALERM COSMETICA PROFESIONAL, S.A.595384
Salerno Pharmaceuticals LP292732
Salient Labs, LLC522052
Salimex, S.A.536667
Salix Pharmaceuticals, Inc6564921
Sallus Laboratories, LLC690365
SALOJE Inc701413
Salon Commodities, Inc.724744
Salonceuticals, Inc.712901
Salt and Stone LLC7158512
Sambria Pharmaceuticals, LLC5472328
Sambrosa Care Inc.606651
Samchundang Pharm. Co., Ltd.511343
SAMDAONE589863
Samhealthyskin.COM LLC576501
SAMJOKO SKYBLUE CO., LTD.764141
Sam's West Inc6819690
Samson Medical Technologies, L.L.C.662886
Samson Pharmaceutical, Inc.201466
Samsung Cosmetics Co., LTD.709121
SAMSUNG PHARM IND. CO., LTD.497892
San Su729421
Sandco International, Inc.498921
Sandcreek Medical Sales and Rentals Inc623631
Sandoz GmbH4385828
Sandoz Inc5464312
Sandoz Inc666854
Sandoz Inc0781679
Sandoz Inc.6675819
Sandoz Inc.6131444
SANDULBADA LIFE PHARM721391
Sanear Corporation236381
Sanford HealthCare Accessories, LLC579931
Sang Hwang Mi-in Co., Ltd.693513
Sangleaf Pharm., Co Ltd708101
Sani Home Products International LLC507571
Sani Products Inc694022
Sanihealth Products Corporation510533
Sanit Technologies LLC711202
Sanja Pharmaceuticals Company572775
Sanofi Pasteur Inc.4928122
Sanofi US Corporation727332
Sanofi Winthrop Industries533601
sanofi-aventis U.S. LLC007518
Sanofi-Aventis U.S. LLC00686
sanofi-aventis U.S. LLC008812
Sanofi-Aventis U.S. LLC00393
sanofi-aventis U.S. LLC002445
sanPharma GmbH6423229
Santarus, Inc.6801212
Sante Manufacturing Inc7102016
Sante Naturelle (A.G.) Ltee714931
SANTUS LLC1209010
SANUM-KEHLBECK GMBH & CO KG60681182
Saol Therapeutics Inc.7025711
SARAH CHAPMAN LTD496781
Sarati International, Inc.676762
Saraya Healthcare696743
Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc.609232
Sarras Health, LLC728342
SAS Group, Inc.676621
SAS Healthcare Inc764524
SAS Safety654601
Sasa Cosmetics661346
Satius Pharmaceuticals, LLC718903
Sato Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.4987335
Savage Laboratories a division of Fougera Pharmaceuticals Inc.02811
Save-A-Lot Food Stores Ltd4699432
Savient Pharmaceuticals, Inc.543961
Savings Distributors LLC7309715
Savior Lifetec Corporation446473
Sawyer Products, Inc.703926
Saxet Equity Partners LLC dba Saxet Pharmaceuticals705981
SAYB International560014
Sayuki Custom Cosmetics, Inc.495171
Scarguard Labs, LLC642695
Scerene Healthcare, Inc.760263
Schaffer Laboratories540611
Scheffe RX Inc434921
Scheffe Warehouse727461
Schmidt's Naturals729165
School Health Corporation761234
Schryver Medical Sales and Marketing, Inc.642031
Schwabe Mexico, S.A. de C.V.6846620
Schwabe North America, Inc598005
Schwabe North America, Inc5349962
Schwarcz Liquid Nitrogen Service, Inc.423921
Schweiger Dermatology Group709113
SCI International, Inc. DBA Continental Pharmaceuticals764664
ScieGen Pharmaceuticals, Inc.5022889
SCIENCE OF SKINCARE LLC692193
Scientific Health Products Inc dba Natural Wonders541461
Scientific Molecular Technologies429533
Scientific Solutions Global, LLC717188
Scilex Pharmaceuticals Inc695571
Scios LLC658471
SCM Trueair Technologies Inc.729211
Scope Health Inc729721
Scott Holdings Co., Ltd.689944
Scott Medical Supply Inc.674901
Scott Valley Respiratory Home Care Inc.630581
Scott-Gross Company, Inc.523467
SCOT-TUSSIN Pharmacal Co., Inc.03725
Scott-Vincent Borba Inc516253
SCRIBE OPCO, INC. dba BIC GRAPHIC514471
ScripsAmerica512084
SD BIOTECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD701424
SDA Laboratories Inc.6642412
SDRH Inc728591
SE KWANG S.T CORPORATION725473
SE Operations Pty Ltd110451
Seaboard Welding Supply Co., Inc.421391
SEACRET SPA LLC699156
Seatex Ltd762508
Seattle Children's Hospital727401
Seattle Genetics, Inc.511441
Sebela Pharmaceuticals Inc.5476623
Secan Pharmaceuticals, Inc.434895
SECOND FORMULA INC.529701
Secret By Nature LLC711742
SECRETIPSS CO., LTD.696845
Seelect Inc501481
Seeley Enterprises Inc498541
Seenext Venture Ltd709072
SEINDNI CO., LTD.6907210
Selder, S.A. de C.V.636549
Select Corporation5290418
Select Specialty Products679964
Selenia719462
Selgel M�xico, SA de CV585962
Sella Natural Cosmetics Co.,Ltd.6960314
Sellars Absorbent Materials Inc598962
SEME USA INC.713442
Sensible Life Products514562
SENSUOUS PTY LTD697681
SENT�, Inc.713983
SENTISS PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED496681
Sentynl Therapeutics, Inc.423589
Seoul Propolis762545
Seowangmo Corporation704062
Sephora Usa, Inc684694
Septodont, Inc.036227
Seqirus Pty Ltd333329
Seqirus USA Inc.613641
Seqirus, Inc.704613
SeroyalUSA62106341
Service Drug504931
Session Savers Sunscreen LLC584811
Seton Pharmaceuticals1392521
SEVENTH GENERATION INC422631
Seventh Street Medical Supply, Inc649441
SEWHA P&C INC506292
Sexton Weldilng Supply Co., Inc.438613
Seyer Pharmatec inc110268
SGII, INC726444
SGS Inc.715531
Shaklee Corporation5989912
Shalem Products, Inc.598621
Shalom International Corp.730256
Shandong Haiyan Medical Manufacture Co., Ltd.423392
Shanghai Aquagel Bio-polymer Co., Ltd.530432
Shanghai Desano Bio-Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.547411
Shanghai Iceking Biotechnology Co.,Ltd.725016
Shanghai Justking Enterprise Co., Ltd761662
Shanghai Kangyi Tourism Products Co., Ltd.535071
Shanghai Kejing Cleaning Products Co., Ltd.3119011
Shanghai Lantern Cosmetic Co. Ltd.5030612
SHANGHAI LEI YUN SHANG PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD227421
Shanghai Liang Liang International Inc697641
Shanghai Maxam Company Limited704481
Shanghai Mengna Personal Care Co., Ltd716421
SHANGHAI SONGHUA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD761821
Shanghai Weierya Daily Chemicals Factory5819434
SHANGHAI YINJING MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD.553104
ShangRao chunyu Technology CO.,LTD.729221
Shantou MContinents Trading Co, LTD691081
SHAOXING BAIXUN HYGIENE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD708881
Shaoxing Fuqing Health Products Co., Ltd.650288
Share Corporation686547
Shasta Medical Equipment615191
Shasta Welding Supply, Inc588781
Shasun Pharmaceuticals Limited579109
Shaw Oxygen Company, Inc.547671
Sheen Lung Skin Care & Cosmetics Co.; Ltd705071
Sheencolor Biotech Co., Ltd.509502
Sheffield Pharmaceuticals LLC1152721
SHELBY PROFESSIONAL, INC.108161
Sheng Chun Tang Pharmaceutical Industrial Co., Ltd.674732
Shenzhen Beston E-Commerce Co., Ltd.713523
Shenzhen Dikailong Technology Ltd718472
Shenzhen iShan Technology Co.,Ltd730761
Shenzhen Lantern Science Co., Ltd.54860110
Shenzhen Senton Science & Technology Co, Ltd689911
Shenzhen Yuqintang Shengwu Jishu Co., Ltd.731941
Shenzhen ZhiHuiChuangXiang Technology Co., Ltd730001
Shenzhenshi Anbole Technology Ltd722811
Shertech Laboratories, LLC161294
SheSham, Inc. T/A Wilson Supply114191
Shield Line LLC5241046
Shift Consulting Group, Inc.701691
Shilpa Medicare Limited637593
Shine & Pretty (USA), Corp.596637
Shine&Shine Co.,Ltd700673
Shinmyungsangsa724201
Shinpharma Inc699034
Shinwoo Korea Co., Ltd.725381
Shionogi Inc.5963025
Shire LLC5941713
Shire US Manufacturing Inc.5409235
Shiseido America Inc.52686127
SHISEIDO AMERICAS CORPORATION58411349
SHISEIDO CO., LTD.52685155
SHISIEDO INTERNATIONAL FRANCE630141
Shopko Stores Operating Co., LLC37012184
Shore Therapeutics, Inc.527252
Shoreline Pharmaceuticals, Inc.696212
Showline, Inc535101
SHUIFULAN (BEIJING) BIOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD695191
Siborg708039
SiCap Industries LLC229555
SICHUAN EMEISHAN PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD.544941
Sichuan Fragrant Plant Biotechnology Co.; Ltd708371
Sicos Et Cie (Lancome)511503
Siddha Flower Essences, LLC6977924
Siegfried Hameln GmbH529191
Sientra, Inc.712415
Sierra Mountain Minerals Inc. d/b/a Sierra Sil Health Inc.508021
Sierra Sage Herbs LLC7099424
SIGA Technologies, Inc.500721
Sigan Industries Group653659
Sigmapharm Laboratories, LLC4279417
Signature Formulations LLC692574
Silarx Pharmaceuticals, Inc5483847
Silver City Medical Supply425451
Silver Star Brands68703174
Silvergate Pharmaceuticals, Inc.526525
Similasan Corporation5926257
Simmyung Pharmaceutical Co Ltd328191
Simoniz USA, Inc.639001
Simpex Pharma Pvt. Ltd.764574
Simple Diagnostics, Inc.623793
SIMPLE iDEAS, Inc.710411
Simplicity Laser LLC691091
Simply Clean,LLC708732
Simpor Pharma Sdn Bhd708751
Sims Welding Supply Co, Inc.555861
Sina Health Inc7038512
Sincerus Florida, LLC72934183
Sincronia Logistica, S.A. de C.V.719921
Singhfam Corporation5292014
Sinhwa Life Health Co Ltd589641
SinSin Pharmaceutical Co Ltd5526416
Sion Biotext Medical Ltd6878616
Sircle Laboratories, LLC5102110
Siscom de Argentina SA203675
Sit Clean708811
SJ Bio Co., Ltd.697982
SJ NATURAL725352
Skederm Inc.702094
Skin Actives Scientific LLC702491
Skin Alive Ltd.7591612
Skin Authority LLC460075
Skin Balance Pte. Ltd.711911
SKIN COACH SL.730473
Skin Divine Inc.700131
Skin Dog, LLC426571
SKIN KIDZ CC723761
SKIN M.D. KOREA696291
Skin Pi Llc711903
Skin R&D714644
Skin Sake, LLC434473
Skin Science Labs, Inc.661711
SKIN SCIENCES LABORATORY INC.6977410
SkinCare Physicians, Inc.523471
SkinClinical AI, LLC731106
SKINCURE INC722896
Skindure, LLC698021
SKINFIX INC6132826
SKINFOOD CO., LTD.7621466
Skinidea Co.,Ltd.722207
SKINMED International Co., Ltd.707385
SkinMedica Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Carlsbad, CA 92010674021
Skinnies USA Inc.724541
SkinSx.com, Inc.726221
Sky Oxygen Company577161
Sky Systems Co., Inc671063
SkyePharma Production SAS136726
SKYLAKE537982
Skylar Laboratories, LLC703623
SKYLARK CMC PRIVATE LIMITED711683
Slate Pharmaceuticals, Inc437731
Slate Run Pharmaceuticals7043623
Slayback Pharma LLC712252
SLH Optimal Health LLC422881
Sloan Valve Company701241
Small Batch Beauty, LLC730951
Small Lab Co., Ltd.711841
Small World Trading Company5474814
Smart and Final Stores LLC598602
SMART CHOICE MEDICAL INC.709366
SMART MEDICAL SUPPLIERS INC694561
SmartHealth, Inc. (DBA SmartPractice)695216
SmartPractice Denmark ApS673341
SmartScience Laboratories, Inc.644792
Smashbox Beauty Cosmetics Inc.1034813
Smell It Industria e Comercio Ltda708482
SMG Pharmaceticals, LLC638011
Smith & Nephew Medical Ltd.6974021
Smith & Nephew, Inc.504848
Smith Amish LLC726091
Smith's Drugs fo Forest City, Inc. dba Smith Drugs509961
Smith's Home Medical Equipment, Inc.354201
Smiths Medical ASD, Inc.516881
Smooth Gator LLC706731
SMP Home Medical691251
Snap Medical Industries719232
Snow Pharmaceuticals, LLC587662
Snugz USA763098
Snuva, Inc.582911
Soaptronic, LLC579157
SOBAEK INSAM FARMING COOPERATIVE CORPORATION521233
Sobaks Home Medical, Inc.614261
Socius Care, LLC708932
Softech Pharma Pvt. Ltd.487693
SOHM, INC.5040510
SOLARA SUNCARE, INC.730545
Solbin Co., Ltd423525
SOLCO BIOMEDICAL CO., LTD.723703
Solco Healthcare USA, LLC43547162
SOLEO716932
SOLID SUN LOGISTICS715242
SolSkyn Personal Care LLC7028152
SOLSTICE MEDICINE COMPANY556143
Solstice Neurosciences, LLC104543
Solubiomix, LLC694996
Solutech Pharmaceuticals LLC703509
SOLUTION INTERNATIONAL INC582681
Solutions for Health580951
SOMA Biotechnology Co., Ltd5837013
Somabella Laboratories, LLC522952
SOMBRA COSMETICS INC.6157717
Somerset Therapeutics LLC7006950
Sonar Product, Inc652551
Sonatural Global Co.,Ltd713229
Songjeongo OM Clinic764011
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals, Inc.696688
SONORAN NUTRA LLC726481
SORME COMPANY INC547541
SOTAC PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED723518
Sothys Paris516832
SOUL Co., Ltd.696611
Sound Oxygen Service Inc727521
Sound Oxygen Service, Inc.433141
Source Naturals, Inc.6447112
Source Vital718911
South Coast Specialty Compounding, Inc.702606
South East Alaska616801
South Jersey Welding Supply110562
Southeastern Paper Group, Inc.719081
Southern Chester County Durable Medical Equipment, Inc.727251
Southern Gas and Supply LLC763492
Southern Gas and Supply of Mississippi, Inc.539911
SOUTHERN GAS AND SUPPLY, INC. dba Gas and Supply716542
Southern Illinois Surgical Appliance Co629951
Southern Sales & Services, Inc.6982211
Southern Tier Home Medical Supplies Inc495421
Southold Pharmacy, Inc142171
SOVEREIGN PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC587161
Soza Clinic559244
Soza Weight Loss LLC697191
Spa Concepts, Inc.762872
Spa de Soleil6806212
Space Brands Limited6160161
SPAI-SONS PHARMACEUTICAL INTERNATIONAL COSMETICS6685421
Spark Therapeutics, Inc.713941
SPARKJD Inc.719333
SPARMED ApS527592
Sparrow Medical Supply L.L.C.545951
Spartan Chemical6400910
Spear Dermatology Products, Randolph, NJ665309
Spec Connection International Inc547766
SpecGx LLC236357
SpecGx LLC0406119
Special Care Medical245981
Specialty Gases of America LLC597541
Spectra Medical Devices, Inc.652823
Spectron mrc, LLC131083
Spectrum Gas Products, Inc675251
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.681527
Speedy Inc545911
Speer Laboratories, LLC5592614
Spencer Forrest, Inc.613552
Sperian Eye & Face Protection, Inc648096
SPF Ventures, LLC582742
Spigen Korea Co., Ltd.730851
SPIRIT PHARMACEUTICALS,LLC6821077
Spometics Inc.719111
Sport Endurance Inc.709091
Sprayable Energy LLC593321
Spring Hill Therapeutics698331
Sprout Pharmaceuticals, Inc.586041
Square One New Zealand LLC719401
Sricure (India) Private Limited706961
SRL Enterprises LLC716171
Ssooknara Gun Hyang Cho Inc519781
ST Life Co., Ltd.720681
St. John's Medical Supply581421
St. Josephs Health Products, LLC760002
St. Luke Community Hospital659151
St. Mary's Medical Park Pharmacy60760284
St. Renatus, LLC698031
STA3, LLC694671
Stallergenes596175
STANDARD HOMEOPATHIC COMPANY0360173
Standardized Sanitation Systems Inc591109
Staples the Office Superstore, LLC4951412
Star Pharmaceuticals, LLC00764
Star Valley Medical Supply291811
Starman Consulting LLC697011
Stason Pharmaceuticals, Inc.607633
Stat Medical Supplies Inc524111
STAT Rx USA LLC425493
Stateserv Medical of Arizona692162
Stellalife, Inc.696855
Stemline Therapeutics, Inc.721871
Stephen Sabolich dba Natural Products Center534481
Stericycle, Inc.761341
SteriMax Inc.215862
STERIS Corporation05196
Sterisyn Inc.704001
SteriWeb Medical, LLC690851
Sterling-Knight Pharmaceuticals LLC6933622
Steuart Custom Manufacturing Inc633742
Steve Gulick, Inc.594701
STI Pharma LLC5487916
STI Pharma, LLC688504
Stiefel Laboratories Inc014510
Stigler Supply702051
Stila Styles, LLC7604912
Stillwater Medical Authority DBA Cimarron Medical Services668901
STL International INC703293
Stone Soap Company, Inc.620651
Stout Face Care Inc.711001
Straight Arrow Products, Inc.620017
Strate Welding Supply Co, Inc.488481
Strate Welding Supply Co., Inc.492214
Strategia Project Management, Inc725131
Strategic Pharmaceutical Solutions, Inc. DBA VetSource493642
Strategic Sourcing Services LLC62011319
Strategic Sourcing Services LLC7067766
Strategic Sourcing Services LLC49348299
Stratus Pharmaceuticals, Inc5898013
Stream2Sea, LLC695552
Stress Less, Inc.678401
Stressa Incorporated538822
Strides Consumer LLC729271
Strides Pharma Inc5955620
Strides Pharma Science Limited6438088
Strive Pharmaceuticals Inc.706927
Strivectin Operating Company, Inc.761477
Strong Brands Inc.508591
Strongbridge US Inc.710902
Stubble& 'Stache, LLC725881
STW ENTERPRISE INC.701171
Subsidium, LLC700521
Suheung Capsule Co., Ltd521461
Sujanil Chemo Industires764414
SUKHTIAN-HTM (HOUSEHOLDS & TOILETRIES MFG.CO)7149042
Summers Laboratories Incorporated1108613
Summit C&T LLC705923
Sun & Skin Care Research, LLC6280263
Sun Bum LLC6903983
Sun Coast Paper Inc.661551
Sun Jin Yu Ji Co717101
Sun Naturals Inc710861
Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company Limited471332
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Inc.5348966
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.47335154
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.57664177
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.1063129
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.63304209
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.497088
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.6275692
Sun Research LLC557772
Sunascen Therapeutics LLC494674
Sunburst Chemicals, Inc.636215
Sunday Riley Modern Skincare, Llc730012
Sundial Group LLC586665
Suneva Medical502242
Sungen Pharma LLC706251
Sungwon Cosmetics691963
Sunless, Inc725531
Sunovion Pharmaceuticals Inc.6340224
Sunrider Manufacturing L.P.6219117
Sunrise Medicine Supply, Inc. dba American Medical Oxygen104531
Sunrise Pharmaceutical Inc.1153424
Sunshine Lake Pharma Co., Ltd.4879238
Sunstar Americas, Inc.523768
Sunstar Guangzhou Ltd.530504
Sunstation USA LLC712721
Sunway Biotech LLC2728112
Supadelixir Co Ltd712003
Super Care Inc.684701
Superior Chemical Corporation531257
Superior Oxygen & Medical Equipment248871
Superior Trading Company583501
Superior Welding Supply CO.496532
Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.177727
Supervalu Inc41163388
Supio Co,. Ltd.632191
Supplement Clinic, LLC.717817
Support Medical Company432761
Support Medical Systems, Inc.760912
Surface Products Corp723449
SURFCODE711923
Surgeon General-Department of the Army (TSG-DA)724581
Surgimed Corporation727181
Susanne Kaufmann Kosmetik GmbH699372
Suven Life Sciences Ltd680221
Suzhou Health and Beyond Hygienic Products Inc.510731
Suzhou Jingying Daily Necessities Co., Ltd.692221
Suzhou Shunjie Sanitary Materials Co., Ltd711191
SVS, LLC., DBA S2S Global693922
Swabplus Inc6573410
Swallowfield PLC505034
SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB (PUBL)666589
Swinton Avenue Trading Ltd. Inc.624403
Swiss-American CDMO, LLC602322
Sxwell USA, LLC.731151
SYDON LABS LLC693995
Symedic LLC714021
Synbio Co., Ltd.709692
Synchronicity Spa, Inc. DBA Suntegrity6994910
Synergy Formulas4377247
Synergy Pharmaceuticals Inc.701941
Syneron Beauty Inc.464371
Syntenza Pharmaceuticals LLC720565
Synthon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.636724
Syntrion GmbH1042410
SYOXSA, Inc.236473
Systems4health, LLC723311
Syzygy Healthcare Solutions, LLC641221