NDC Product Labeler A-Z Index

Browse Alphabetically

Labeler Name Labeler Code Products
S & G Home Care dba R & M Transfill759301
S & S Drug Inc.644771
S Skin Co., Ltd.726301
S. C. Johnson & Son, Inc.593971
S. J. Smith Co., Inc.110432
S.I.P.R.E.S. SRL523711
S.P. Richards Company628324
S.P.O.R.T.S., LLC711783
S.S.S. Company122583
S+3172019
SA Cosmetic696632
SA3, LLC694207
Saalfeld Paper618271
Sabah Gida Saglik Temizlik Urunleri Dolum Ve Ambalaj Sana696521
Sabel Med LLC703567
Sac Val Janitorial Sales & Service, Inc.427661
Sae In Dang Co., Ltd.697204
Saebyuck Corp.696022
Safco Dental Supply Co.6723917
Safecor Health, LLC4843342
Safehands, LLC608676
Safesha, LLC690273
Safetec of America, Inc.6101046
Safeway21130368
SAGE Ethnographic Research DBA Bioll�699942
SAGE OIL, LLC697304
Sage Pharmaceuticals, Inc.592432
Sage Products, Inc.5346240
Sagent Pharmaceuticals, Inc.25021179
Saginaw Weldilng Supply Company572361
Sago Naturals and More dba Sago Natural Produccts501644
Saimdang Cosmetics Co., Ltd512205
Saje Natural Business Inc.7098320
Salado Sales Inc.5724335
Salcura LTD589901
SALERM COSMETICA PROFESIONAL, S.A.595384
Salerno Pharmaceuticals LP292732
Salient Labs, LLC522051
Salimex, S.A.536666
Salix Pharmaceuticals, Inc6564920
Sallus Laboratories, LLC690365
SALOJE Inc701413
Salon Commodities, Inc.724744
Salon de Savon708001
Salonceuticals, Inc.712901
SALT AND STONE715853
Sambria Pharmaceuticals, LLC5472328
Sambrosa Care Inc.606651
Samchundang Pharm. Co., Ltd.511343
SAMDAONE589863
Samhealthyskin.COM LLC576501
SAMJOKO SKYBLUE CO., LTD.764141
Sam's West Inc6819686
Samson Medical Technologies, L.L.C.662886
Samson Pharmaceutical, Inc.201466
Samsung Cosmetics Co., LTD.709121
SAMSUNG PHARM IND. CO., LTD.497892
Sancilio & Company Inc449465
Sandco International, Inc.498921
Sandcreek Medical Sales and Rentals Inc623631
Sandoz GmbH4385828
Sandoz Inc5464312
Sandoz Inc666854
Sandoz Inc0781680
Sandoz Inc.6675824
Sandoz Inc.6131451
SANDULBADA LIFE PHARM721391
Sanear Corporation236381
Sanford HealthCare Accessories, LLC579931
Sang Hwang Mi-in Co., Ltd.693513
Sangleaf Pharm., Co Ltd708101
Sani Home Products International LLC507571
Sani Products Inc694022
Sanihealth Products Corporation510533
Sanit Technologies LLC711202
Sanja Pharmaceuticals Company572775
Sanofi Pasteur Inc.4928122
Sanofi Winthrop Industries533601
sanofi-aventis U.S. LLC007518
sanofi-aventis U.S. LLC002445
Sanofi-Aventis U.S. LLC006811
sanofi-aventis U.S. LLC008812
Sanofi-Aventis U.S. LLC00396
sanPharma GmbH6423229
Santarus, Inc.6801212
Sante Manufacturing Inc7102016
Sante Naturelle (A.G.) Ltee714931
SANTUS LLC1209010
SANUM-KEHLBECK GMBH & CO KG60681182
Saol Therapeutics Inc.702574
SARAH CHAPMAN LTD496781
Sarati International, Inc.676762
Saraya Healthcare696743
Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc.609232
SAS Group, Inc.676621
SAS Healthcare Inc764524
SAS Safety654601
Sasa Cosmetics661346
Satius Pharmaceuticals, LLC718903
Sato Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.4987333
Savage Laboratories a division of Fougera Pharmaceuticals Inc.02812
Save-A-Lot Food Stores Ltd4699432
Savient Pharmaceuticals, Inc.543961
Savior Lifetec Corporation446473
Sawyer Products, Inc.703926
Saxet Equity Partners LLC dba Saxet Pharmaceuticals705981
SAYB International560014
Sayuki Custom Cosmetics, Inc.495171
Scarguard Labs, LLC642695
Scerene Healthcare, Inc.760263
Schaffer Laboratories540611
Scheffe RX Inc434921
School Health Corporation761234
Schryver Medical Sales and Marketing, Inc.642031
Schwabe Mexico, S.A. de C.V.684661
Schwabe North America, Inc598005
Schwabe North America, Inc5349979
Schwarcz Liquid Nitrogen Service, Inc.423921
Schweiger Dermatology Group709113
SCI International, Inc. DBA Continental Pharmaceuticals764664
ScieGen Pharmaceuticals, Inc.5022862
SCIENCE OF SKINCARE LLC692193
Scientific Health Products Inc dba Natural Wonders541461
Scientific Molecular Technologies429533
Scientific Solutions Global, LLC717188
Scilex Pharmaceuticals Inc695571
Scios LLC658471
Scott Holdings Co., Ltd.689944
Scott Medical Supply Inc.674901
Scott Valley Respiratory Home Care Inc.630581
Scott-Gross Company, Inc.523465
Scott's Dental Supply, LLC6963810
SCOT-TUSSIN Pharmacal Co., Inc.03725
Scott-Vincent Borba Inc516253
SCRIBE OPCO, INC. dba BIC GRAPHIC514471
ScripsAmerica512084
SD BIOTECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD701424
SDA Laboratories Inc.664248
SE KWANG S.T CORPORATION725473
SE Operations Pty Ltd110451
Seaboard Welding Supply Co., Inc.421391
SEACRET SPA LLC699156
Seatex Ltd762508
Seattle Genetics, Inc.511441
Sebela Pharmaceuticals Inc.5476624
Secan Pharmaceuticals, Inc.434895
SECOND FORMULA INC.529701
Secret By Nature LLC711742
SECRETIPSS CO., LTD.696845
Seelect Inc501481
Seeley Enterprises Inc498541
Seenext Venture Ltd709072
SEINDNI CO., LTD.6907210
Selder, S.A. de C.V.636548
Select Corporation5290414
Select Specialty Products679963
Selenia719462
Selgel M�xico, SA de CV585961
Sella Natural Cosmetics Co.,Ltd.6960314
Sellars Absorbent Materials Inc598962
SEME USA INC.713442
Sensible Life Products514562
SENSUOUS PTY LTD697681
SENT�, Inc.713981
SENTISS PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED496681
Sentynl Therapeutics, Inc.423589
Seoul Propolis762545
Seowangmo Corporation704062
Septodont, Inc.036225
Seqirus Pty Ltd333326
Seqirus USA Inc.613641
Seqirus, Inc.704613
SeroyalUSA62106322
Service Drug504931
Sesderma USA, LLC160478
Session Savers Sunscreen LLC584811
Sesvalia USA LLC631815
Seton Pharmaceuticals1392519
SEVENTH GENERATION INC422631
Seventh Street Medical Supply, Inc649441
SEWHA P&C INC506292
Sexton Weldilng Supply Co., Inc.438613
Seyer Pharmatec inc110268
SGII, INC726442
SGS Inc.715531
Shaklee Corporation5989912
Shalem Products, Inc.598621
Shandong Haiyan Medical Manufacture Co., Ltd.423392
Shanghai Aquagel Bio-polymer Co., Ltd.530432
Shanghai Desano Bio-Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd.547411
Shanghai Justking Enterprise Co., Ltd761662
Shanghai Kangyi Tourism Products Co., Ltd.535071
Shanghai Kejing Cleaning Products Co., Ltd.3119011
Shanghai Lantern Cosmetic Co. Ltd.5030612
SHANGHAI LEI YUN SHANG PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD227421
Shanghai Liang Liang International Inc697641
Shanghai Maxam Company Limited704481
Shanghai Mengna Personal Care Co., Ltd716421
SHANGHAI SONGHUA PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD761821
Shanghai Weierya Daily Chemicals Factory5819434
SHANGHAI YINJING MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD.553104
Shantou MContinents Trading Co, LTD691081
SHAOXING BAIXUN HYGIENE PRODUCTS CO.,LTD708881
Shaoxing Fuqing Health Products Co., Ltd.650288
Share Corporation686547
Shasta Medical Equipment615191
Shasta Welding Supply, Inc588781
Shasun Pharmaceuticals Limited579109
Shaw Oxygen Company, Inc.547671
Sheen Lung Skin Care & Cosmetics Co.; Ltd705071
Sheencolor Biotech Co., Ltd.509502
Sheffield Pharmaceuticals LLC1152720
SHELBY PROFESSIONAL, INC.108161
Sheng Chun Tang Pharmaceutical Industrial Co., Ltd.674732
Shenzhen Beston E-Commerce Co., Ltd.713523
Shenzhen Dikailong Technology Ltd718472
Shenzhen Lantern Science Co., Ltd.5486088
Shenzhen Senton Science & Technology Co, Ltd689911
Shenzhenshi Anbole Technology Ltd722811
Shertech Laboratories, LLC161294
SheSham, Inc. T/A Wilson Supply114191
Shield Line LLC5241041
Shift Consulting Group, Inc.701691
Shilpa Medicare Limited637593
Shine & Pretty (USA), Corp.596637
Shine&Shine Co.,Ltd700673
Shinmyungsangsa724201
Shinpharma Inc699033
Shinwoo Korea Co., Ltd.725381
Shionogi Inc.5963028
Shire LLC5941713
Shire US Manufacturing Inc.5409232
Shiseido America Inc.52686127
SHISEIDO AMERICAS CORPORATION58411337
SHISEIDO CO., LTD.52685155
SHISIEDO INTERNATIONAL FRANCE630141
Shopko Stores Operating Co., LLC37012179
Shore Therapeutics, Inc.527252
Shoreline Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6962119
Showline, Inc535101
SHUIFULAN (BEIJING) BIOLOGICAL TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD695191
Siborg708038
SiCap Industries LLC229555
SICHUAN EMEISHAN PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD.544941
Sichuan Fragrant Plant Biotechnology Co.; Ltd708371
Sicos Et Cie (Lancome)511503
Siddha Flower Essences, LLC6977924
Siegfried Hameln GmbH529191
Sientra, Inc.712414
Sierra Mountain Minerals Inc. d/b/a Sierra Sil Health Inc.508021
Sierra Sage Herbs LLC7099419
SIGA Technologies, Inc.500721
Sigan Industries Group653659
Sigmapharm Laboratories, LLC4279414
Signature Formulations LLC692574
Silarx Pharmaceuticals, Inc5483847
Silver City Medical Supply425451
Silver Star Brands68703155
Silvergate Pharmaceuticals, Inc.526524
Similasan Corporation5926252
Simmyung Pharmaceutical Co Ltd328191
Simoniz USA, Inc.639001
Simpex Pharma Pvt. Ltd.764574
Simple Diagnostics, Inc.623793
SIMPLE iDEAS, Inc.710411
Simplicity Laser LLC691091
Simply Clean,LLC708732
Simpor Pharma Sdn Bhd708751
Sims Welding Supply Co, Inc.555861
Sina Health Inc7038511
Sincronia Logistica, S.A. de C.V.719921
Singhfam Corporation5292014
Sinhwa Life Health Co Ltd589641
SinSin Pharmaceutical Co Ltd5526414
Sintetica S.A.680553
Sion Biotext Medical Ltd6878616
Sircle Laboratories, LLC510217
Siscom de Argentina SA203675
Sit Clean708811
SJ Bio Co., Ltd.697982
SJ Creations, Inc.43269296
SJ NATURAL725352
SJ Pharmaceuticals, LLC248392
Skederm Inc.702094
Skin Actives Scientific LLC702491
Skin Alive Ltd.7591612
Skin Authority LLC460075
Skin Balance Pte. Ltd.711911
Skin Divine Inc.700131
Skin Dog, LLC426571
SKIN KIDZ CC723761
SKIN M.D. KOREA696291
Skin Pi Llc711903
Skin R&D714644
Skin Sake, LLC434473
Skin Science Labs, Inc.661711
SKIN SCIENCES LABORATORY INC.6977410
SkinCare Physicians, Inc.523471
Skindure, LLC698021
SkinFix6132821
SKINFOOD CO., LTD.7621466
Skinidea Co.,Ltd.722206
SKINMED International Co., Ltd.707385
SkinMedica Pharmaceuticals, Inc., Carlsbad, CA 92010674021
Skinnies USA Inc.724541
SkinSx.com, Inc.726221
Sky Oxygen Company577161
Sky Systems Co., Inc671063
SkyePharma Production SAS136726
SKYLAKE537981
Skylar Laboratories, LLC703621
SKYLARK CMC PRIVATE LIMITED711683
Slate Pharmaceuticals, Inc437731
Slate Run Pharmaceuticals7043610
SLH Optimal Health LLC422881
Sloan Valve Company701241
Small World Trading Company5474815
Smart and Final Stores LLC598602
SMART CHOICE MEDICAL INC.709366
SMART MEDICAL SUPPLIERS INC694561
SmartHealth, Inc. (DBA SmartPractice)695216
SmartPractice Denmark ApS673341
Smashbox Beauty Cosmetics Inc.1034811
Smell It Industria e Comercio Ltda708482
SMG Pharmaceticals, LLC638011
Smith & Nephew Medical Ltd.6974023
Smith & Nephew, Inc.504848
Smith Amish LLC726091
Smith's Drugs fo Forest City, Inc. dba Smith Drugs509961
Smiths Medical ASD, Inc.516881
Smooth Gator LLC706731
SMP Home Medical691251
Snow Pharmaceuticals, LLC587662
Snowberry New Zealand Ltd582312
Snugz USA763097
Snuva, Inc.582911
Soaptronic, LLC579157
SOBAEK INSAM FARMING COOPERATIVE CORPORATION521234
Socius Care, LLC708932
Softech Pharma Pvt. Ltd.487693
SOHM, INC.5040510
Solbin Co., Ltd423525
SOLCO BIOMEDICAL CO., LTD.723703
Solco Healthcare USA, LLC43547157
SOLEO716932
SOLID SUN LOGISTICS715242
SOLM Co., Ltd.707062
SolSkyn Personal Care LLC7028140
SOLSTICE MEDICINE COMPANY556141
Solstice Neurosciences, LLC104543
Solubiomix, LLC694998
Solutech Pharmaceuticals LLC703509
SOLUTION INTERNATIONAL INC582681
Solutions for Health580951
SOMA Biotechnology Co., Ltd5837013
Somabella Laboratories, LLC522952
SOMBRA COSMETICS INC.6157717
Somerset Therapeutics LLC7006929
Sonar Product, Inc652551
Sonatural Global Co.,Ltd7132216
Songjeongo OM Clinic764011
Sonoma Pharmaceuticals, Inc.696688
Sonora Regional Medical Center dba Sonora Oxygen & Medical Supply536631
SONORAN NUTRA LLC726481
SORME COMPANY INC547541
SOTAC PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED723518
Sothys Paris516832
SOUL Co., Ltd.696611
Sound Oxygen Service, Inc.433141
Source Naturals, Inc.6447113
Source Vital718911
South Coast Specialty Compounding, Inc.702606
South East Alaska616801
South Jersey Welding Supply110562
Southeastern Paper Group, Inc.719081
Southern Gas and Supply LLC763492
Southern Gas and Supply of Mississippi, Inc.539911
SOUTHERN GAS AND SUPPLY, INC. dba Gas and Supply716542
Southern Illinois Surgical Appliance Co629951
Southern Sales & Services, Inc.698229
SOVEREIGN PHARMACEUTICALS, LLC587161
Soza Clinic559244
Soza Weight Loss LLC697191
Spa Concepts, Inc.762872
Spa de Soleil6806212
Space Brands Limited6160161
SPAI-SONS PHARMACEUTICAL INTERNATIONAL COSMETICS6685421
Spark Therapeutics, Inc.713941
SPARKJD Inc.719333
SPARMED ApS527592
Sparrow Medical Supply L.L.C.545951
Spartan Chemical6400910
Spear Dermatology Products, Randolph, NJ6653010
Spec Connection International Inc547766
SpecGx LLC236358
SpecGx LLC0406113
Special Care Medical245981
Specialty Gases of America LLC597541
Spectra Medical Devices, Inc.652823
Spectron mrc, LLC131083
Spectrum Gas Products, Inc675251
Spectrum Pharmaceuticals, Inc.681525
Speedy Inc545911
Speer Laboratories, LLC5592614
Spencer Forrest, Inc.613552
Sperian Eye & Face Protection, Inc648096
SPF Ventures, LLC582742
SPIRIT PHARMACEUTICALS,LLC6821068
Spometics Inc.719111
Sport Endurance Inc.709091
Sprayable Energy LLC593321
Spring Hill Therapeutics698331
Sprout Pharmaceuticals, Inc.586041
Square One New Zealand LLC719401
SR biotek Inc.701982
SRL Enterprises LLC716171
Ssooknara Gun Hyang Cho Inc519781
ST Life Co., Ltd.720681
St. John's Medical Supply581421
St. Josephs Health Products, LLC760006
St. Mary's Medical Park Pharmacy60760278
St. Renatus, LLC698031
STA3, LLC694671
Stallergenes596175
STANDARD HOMEOPATHIC COMPANY0360171
Standardized Sanitation Systems Inc591109
Staples the Office Superstore, LLC4951410
Star Pharmaceuticals, LLC00764
Starkey Hearing Technologies709031
Starman Consulting LLC697011
Stason Pharmaceuticals, Inc.607631
STAT Rx USA LLC425493
Stateserv Medical of Arizona692161
Stellalife, Inc.696855
Stephen Sabolich dba Natural Products Center534481
Stericycle, Inc.761341
STERIS Corporation051916
Sterisyn Inc.704001
SteriWeb Medical, LLC690851
Sterling-Knight Pharmaceuticals LLC6933622
Steuart Laboratories INC633741
Steve Gulick, Inc.594701
STI Pharma LLC5487914
STI Pharma, LLC688504
Stiefel Laboratories Inc014510
Stigler Supply702051
Stila Styles, LLC7604912
STL International INC703293
Stone Soap Company, Inc.620651
Stout Face Care Inc.711001
Straight Arrow Products, Inc.620017
Strate Welding Supply Co., Inc.492214
Strategia Project Management, Inc725131
Strategic Pharmaceutical Solutions, Inc. DBA VetSource493642
Stratus Pharmaceuticals, Inc5898013
Stream2Sea, Inc.695552
Stress Less, Inc.678401
Stressa Incorporated538822
Strides Pharma Inc5955619
Strides Pharma Science Limited6438071
Strive Pharmaceuticals Inc.706927
Strivectin Operating Company, Inc.761477
Strong Brands Inc.508591
Strongbridge US Inc.710902
Stubble& 'Stache, LLC725881
STW ENTERPRISE INC.701171
Subsidium, LLC700521
Suheung Capsule Co., Ltd521461
Sujanil Chemo Industires764414
SUKHTIAN-HTM (HOUSEHOLDS & TOILETRIES MFG.CO)7149042
Summers Laboratories Incorporated1108613
Summit C&T LLC705923
Sun & Skin Care Research, LLC6280263
Sun Bum LLC6903966
Sun Coast Paper Inc.661551
Sun Jin Yu Ji Co717101
Sun Naturals Inc710861
Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company Limited471332
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries Inc.5348967
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.47335137
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.57664184
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.1063129
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.63304207
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.497089
Sun Pharmaceutical Industries, Inc.6275690
Sun Research LLC557771
Sunascen Therapeutics LLC494674
Sunburst Chemicals, Inc.636215
Sundial Group LLC586664
Suneva Medical502242
Sungwon Cosmetics691963
SUNGWON PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD.760588
SUNJIN BEAUTY SCIENCE CO., LTD.710282
Sunless, Inc725531
Sunovion Pharmaceuticals Inc.6340224
Sunrider Manufacturing L.P.6219114
Sunrise Medicine Supply, Inc. dba American Medical Oxygen104531
Sunrise Pharmaceutical Inc.1153427
Sunshine Lake Pharma Co., Ltd.4879214
Sunstar Americas, Inc.523768
Sunstar Guangzhou Ltd.530504
Sunstation USA LLC712721
Sunway Biotech LLC2728112
Supadelixir Co Ltd712003
Super Care Inc.684701
Superior Chemical Corporation531255
Superior Oxygen & Medical Equipment248871
Superior Trading Company583501
Superior Welding Supply CO.496532
Supernus Pharmaceuticals, Inc.177727
Supervalu Inc41163389
Supio Co,. Ltd.632191
Supplement Clinic, LLC.717817
Support Medical Company432761
Support Medical Systems, Inc.760911
Surface Products Corp723449
SURFCODE711925
Susanne Kaufmann Kosmetik GmbH699372
Susanne Lang Fragrance Inc.4720212
Suven Life Sciences Ltd680222
Suzhou Health and Beyond Hygienic Products Inc.510731
Suzhou Jingying Daily Necessities Co., Ltd.692221
Suzhou Shunjie Sanitary Materials Co., Ltd711191
SVS, LLC., DBA S2S Global693922
Swabplus Inc6573410
Swallowfield PLC505034
SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB (PUBL)666587
Swinton Avenue Trading Ltd. Inc.624403
Swiss-American CDMO, LLC602322
SYDON LABS LLC693995
Synbio Co., Ltd.709692
Synchronicity Spa, Inc. DBA Suntegrity6994910
Synergy Formulas4377247
Synergy Pharmaceuticals Inc.701941
Syneron Beauty Inc.464371
Syntenza Pharmaceuticals LLC720565
Synthon Pharmaceuticals, Inc.636724
Syntrion GmbH1042410
SYOXSA, Inc.236472
Systems4health, LLC723311
Syzygy Healthcare Solutions, LLC641221