NDC Product Labeler A-Z Index

Browse Alphabetically

Labeler Name Labeler Code Products
M & M Beauty and Wellness, LLC723641
M J Winston International Ltd.760921
M&A Welding Supply Co., Inc.535501
M&S Dental Supply Co., LLC6974525
Mabscott Supply Company106981
MAC Medical Supply, Inc.521161
MACAU-UNION PHARMACEUTICAL LTD630473
Machine and Welding Supply Co.495754
Macleods Pharmaceuticals Limited33342165
MacoProductions S.A.S.144984
Macoven Pharmaceuticals441833
Mada Medical Products, Inc.119283
MADEOF, LLC714392
MAESA LLC7189913
MAGNA Pharmaceuticals, Inc.584074
MAGNESIUM DIRECT INC.614952
Magno-Humphries, Inc.542576
MAGVERZ INC592406
MAIA PHARMACEUTICALS, INC705111
Maine Oxy-Acetylene Supply Company518876
MainPointe Pharmaceuticals LLC712691
Mainstreet Collection763791
Majestic Drug Co., Inc.107051
Major Medical Supply LLC657001
Major Pharmaceuticals0904559
Make Up Art Cosmetics Inc4004640
MAKE UP FOR EVER7181310
MAKESELLER GROUP INC.428561
Maketa LLC721021
Malin & Goetz Inc536346
Mallinckrodt ARD Inc.630041
Mallinckrodt Hospital Products Inc.438253
Mallinckrodt Inc (Brand Pharmaceuticals)459452
MALLINCKRODT NUCLEAR MEDICINE LLC6994539
MallyGirl, LLC.7611921
MAMIBA581614
Mana Products INC5973515
Manchester Pharmaceuticals Corporation450434
Mangiacotti, Inc429266
Maniilaq Association507891
Mann & Schroeder GmbH710841
Manna Omni International, Inc169033
Mannel USA LLC695651
Mannkind Corporation479188
Mantong552492
Manupro, Inc.691471
Mapco Express590861
Marathon Pharmaceuticals, LLC429986
Marc Glassman, Inc.6899837
MarcasUSA, LLC759408
Marco Pharma International LLC6098624
MARIA BIOTECH CO., LTD.700871
Marina BioTech618943
Mariner Biomedical Inc.701491
Market America, Inc.762092
Market Group New York LLC700801
Marketites LLC723931
Markey Products LLC714341
MARKSANS PHARMA LTD2500026
Markwins Beauty Products, Inc1202721
Marlex Pharmaceuticals Inc1013596
Marlinz Pharma, LLC709452
Marly Skin North America Inc536331
Marnel Pharmaceuticals, LLC06827
MARPE LLC629901
MARTIN EKWEALOR PHARMACEU586077
Mary Kay Inc.5153133
MARYHELEN ORIENTAL MEDICINE RESEARCH695591
MAS Management Group Inc.6967719
Mask Factory718202
Mason Chemical Company315114
MassBiologics143621
Massco Dental, A Division of Dunacin Pharmaceuticals6378321
MATCHCo Inc.707981
MATERNAL SCIENCE, LLC581545
Matesic Method LLC721702
Matheson Tri-Gas, Inc.550376
Matrix Source USA, Inc690921
Matrixx Initiatives, Inc.6275018
MAX HUBER RESEARCH LAB INC6596612
MAXAM721831
Maxill Inc.695107
MAXIM Markenprodukte GmbH & Co. KG690781
Maximum Result Solutions494154
MAXLIFE USA, INC.429523
Max's Breathe Easy Gases & Supplies, Inc.497661
MAYBORN USA, INC.762732
Mayer Laboratories, Inc.443761
MayimHayyim Bio Co., ltd.703541
MAYINGLONG PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP CO LTD308031
Mayne Pharma Inc.51862133
Mayne Pharma Inc.6830829
Mayo Clinic526704
Mayway Corporation333462
Maywell Co., Ltd.696282
MBI Distributing Inc.583012
MC Group Development Ltd.506721
McBride Research Laboratories, Inc.695271
McCord Research713587
McDonald Welding Supply, Inc599101
McGuff Pharmaceuticals Inc.671571
Mckesson62011311
McKesson49348308
McKesson Corporation7067746
McKesson Corporation dba RxPak6508428
McKesson Corporation dba SKY Packaging63739228
McKesson Medical-Surgical6859956
McKnight Inc. dba McKnight Medical582761
MCL Enterprises716224
McLaren Medical Inc439136
MCR American Pharmaceuticals, Inc.5860511
Mcure Health Solutions Inc.5248618
MD Formulation660788
MD SCIENCE LAB698981
MD Solar Sciences4935820
Mdalgorithms Inc.718048
ME4KIDZ, LLC695352
MEADOWBROOK LABS, INC.522481
Mecca Brands Pty Ltd695051
Mechanical Servants, Inc.2948511
Med Resources Inc.663141
Med Way Medical693191
Meda Pharmaceuticals Inc.003737
Medac Pharma, Inc591379
MEDARBOR LLC696654
Medassure Inc629141
MedCare Equipment Company, LLC705131
Medcare Group LLC545572
Med-Core Services, Inc.674911
Med-Dev Corporation693481
Medecor Pharma, LLC671124
Medefil, Inc.642531
Medek Laboratories Inc.719691
Medex Merchandising, LLC688261
Medforce Solutions Inc.697922
Medgyn Products, Inc708801
Med-Health Pharma, LLC5113859
Medic Rescue Health Care Company578041
Medical Chemical Corporation127459
Medical Comfort Systems Inc663651
Medical Equipment and Supplies of America497991
Medical Home Care, Inc620001
Medical Products Laboratories, Inc.107336
Medical Purchasing Solutions, LLC7187289
Medical Specialties Distributors, LLC623661
Medical Supply Distribution LLC.711521
Medical Technical Gases, Inc1073610
Medical Technology Products, Inc.708574
MEDICAL WEIGHT LOSS INSTITUTE710331
Mediceutical Laboratories, Ltd.592795
Medicine Shoppe International Inc4961414
Medicis Pharmaceutical Corp9920722
Medicor Homecare, Inc.360061
Medicure International Inc252087
MEDIF CO.,LTD723461
Medimetriks Pharmaceuticals inc.4353843
MedImmune, LLC605742
MedImmune, LLC660191
MediNatura Inc.6279580
MediNatura Inc.5011426
Medi-Physics Inc. dba GE Healthcare.1715630
MEDIPOST Co.,Ltd.7050616
Mediserve Medical Equipment624421
Meditrend, Inc. DBA Progena Professional Formulations6271330
Medline Industries, Inc.53329162
Med-Nap LLC596476
Medolife Corporation708911
Medon Co., Ltd760713
MEDOX CORPORATION536831
Medox Healthcare653002
MedQuest, Inc.573661
Meds Direct Rx, Inc.694185
Medsep Corporation626462
Medsource Pharmaceuticals45865123
Medstone Pharma LLC716262
Med-Systems, Inc628901
Medtech Products Inc.6302974
Med-Tech Repairs, Inc425891
Medtronic Neuromodulation582814
Medunik USA717702
MedVantage Pharmaceutical LLC645331
MedVantx, Inc.66116108
Medzone Products LLC703384
MeFactory Co., Ltd.7090820
Mega Good Industrial Limited721071
Megalith Pharmaceuticals Inc717176
Mei Shual Cosmetics Co., Ltd.691842
Meijer Distribution Inc41250601
Meitheal Pharmaceuticals Inc.712889
Melaleuca, Inc.54473120
Melinta Therapeutics, Inc.708425
Melo's Gas and Gear, Inc.245332
Memorial Home Care585541
Memorial Home Services635601
Memorial Sloan-Kettering Cancer Center698151
Menper Distributors Inc5314542
Menscience Androceuticals Llc713972
Mentholatum (China) Pharmaceuticals Co Ltd147853
Mentor Lab699616
Merced Medical Supplies703031
Merck Sharp & Dohme665825
Merck Sharp & Dohme Corp.008559
Merck Sharp & Dohme Corp.679197
Merck Sharp & Dohme Corp.0006111
Merck Sharp & Dohme Corp.520151
Mercy Home Care- HME646561
Mercy Home Respiratory Care and Medical Supply527261
Mercy Medical Center-Clinton dba Mercy Home Medical Equipment658681
Mercylignt695682
Meridian Medical Technologies , Inc.1170411
Merino Lanolin Skin Care Products348342
Merit Pharmaceutical307274
Merix Pharmaceutical Corp632874
Merle Norman Cosmetics, Inc.5762761
Merrick Medicine Company, Inc03221
Merrimack Pharmaceuticals, Inc.691711
Merus Labs International Inc.440011
Merz North America, Inc4678310
Merz Pharmaceuticals, LLC025912
MESO SYSTEM, S.A.7066311
MESOESTETIC, S.L.764504
Metcure, Inc717095
Methapharm Inc.642811
Methapharm, Inc.678505
Method Pharmaceuticals, LLC5865755
Metrex Research554435
Metro Aire LTD703761
Mettler Electronics Corp.671381
METZ MEDICAL INC667672
Meyer Laboratory Inc597561
MGS Group, Ltd.512637
MHC Medical Products, LLC424232
MHC Pharma, LLC692353
Miami Beach Brands Corporation711304
Miami Beach Pediatrics pa693902
MICELL KOREA CO.,LTD713278
MICELLBio Co., Ltd760843
Michael R. Mullins II Inc. dba Southern Medical531991
Michael R. Schroeder dba Respiratory Medical Services486631
Michaels Stores Procurement Company6067510
MICRO CONNECTION ENTERPRISES INC760383
Micro Laboratories Limited4257140
Microbe Solutions, LLC.721721
Microdermis Corporation594262
Micronova Mfg Inc597641
Micrylium Laboratories593712
Mid South Welding Supply, Inc514001
Mid Valley Pharmaceuticals LLC625583
Midatech Pharm US, Inc.891414
Middlesex Gases and Technologies, Inc.639613
Middlesex Welding Sales Co. Inc393132
Midlab Incorporated7054215
Midlink LLC628351
Midway Advanced Products, LLC524904
Midway Dental Supply, LLC723046
Midway Importing, Inc.760953
Midwest Drug Distribution, Inc.691811
Migralex, Inc.498861
Migranade Inc.609162
MIGUHARA7038034
Mikah Pharma, LLC.619391
Mikart, LLC4667250
MIKYEONG KOREA CO.,LTD725061
MILA BEAUTY PTY LTD509652
Milk & Co Pty Ltd616712
Millennium Medical Supply625981
Millennium Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6302011
Milner Rushing Home Care645811
minam medical723291
Mind and Body Research Corp721851
Mineral Bio504993
Mineral Fusion natural brands LLC5578910
MineralHouse Corporation760151
Ming Fai Industrial (Shenzhen) Co. Ltd561533
Minneapolis Oxygen Company551473
MIPS Cyclotron and Radiochemistry Facility695871
MIR BIOTECHNOLOGY722632
MiraCell Inc612231
Miracle Breakthrough Labs, Inc.705841
Mirapharm Inc610653
MIRROR PHARMACEUTICALS LLC5268210
Miss Smarty Pants Enterprises, Inc.480951
Mission Hills, S.A. de C.V.6595497
Mission Pharmacal Company017856
Mission Product holdings763473
Mission Skincare517021
Mississippi Welders Supply Company, Inc.519962
Mist Pharmaceuticals, LLC762996
Mitchell Group USA, LLC716361
Mitchell Home Medical, Inc.108671
MITCHELL WELDING SUPPLY722762
Mitim S.R.L226076
MIUS Industries Corp718872
MIX & MATCH CO., LTD.549482
MIZON CO.,LTD.5771831
MJ Products Association, LLC720857
Mk Universal Inc.719728
MKR International Inc503534
MMA Pain Relief Gel, LLC244621
MOBERG PHARMA NORTH AMERICA LLC1686411
Mobile Oxygen Services, LLC706241
Mobius Therapeutics LLC497711
MODECOS CO., LTD.705664
Modern Basic Cosmetics Ltd.713052
Modern Beauty Ltd693495
Modern Welding Company, Inc.337581
Modlina Cosmetics Co., Ltd588953
Modongee Co., Ltd.709292
Modoo plan719621
Modular Thermal Technologies LLC Dba Life Wear Technologies712071
MOEMO CO.696581
MOJELIM COSMEDI CO., LTD711941
Molnlycke Health Care US, LLC023412
Molton Brown Ltd.688145
Momar Incorporated635338
Momentum Brands DBA 99 Cents Only Stores758842
Momentum Management LLC696642
Mon HealthCare541441
Mondel?z Global LLC1254646
Monroe Welding Supply, Inc.522333
Montani Cosmetics Inc.683434
Montgomery County Chapter Nysarc, Inc dba Liberty Enterprises546792
MooGoo USA LLC697883
Moore Medical LLC5567038
Morales Distributors Inc.532104
Moraz Medical Herbs (1989) Limited711594
Moreand Co., Ltd.613103
Morgan Gallacher, Inc.5024135
Morgan Medical Equipment & Supply520841
Moroccanoil, Inc.699423
Morton Grove Pharmaceuticals, Inc.6043235
Mosaic Distributors, LLC340222
Motion Medicine Inc.509631
Motor City Hospital & Surgical Supply698201
Motto-Elektro Ltd.530931
Mountain Aire Medical Supply Inc.621181
Mountain Top Labs, LLC530634
Mountain Valley Home Medical Equipment, Inc457821
Mountain West Medical Supply LLC605681
MPI Chemicals, Inc.688091
MPM Medical, Inc.669775
MRL Homeopathic USA LLC580881
MSC Industrial Supply598461
MSCO CO., LTD.716738
msh Inc.723725
MSM Repackaging424954
MSN LABORATORIES PRIVATE LIMITED695397
MT Pharma America, Inc.705101
Mt. Vernon Community Pharmacy d/b/a The Medicine Shoppe674651
MTB Oxygen & Equipment Company of Toledo637011
MU-Biz.co,.Ltd711642
Mueller Sports Medicine, Inc.525645
MULTALER ET CIE S.A.511913
MUNMU INC723401
Murad, Inc.703811
MV Advanced725923
MW Labs451565
MWI/VetOne1398523
My Habitat Brands LLC758784
MY IMPORT USA INC5162810
My Oxygen Company706371
MY Sales LLC dba Click Products LLC7161118
mybody4952010
Mycone Dental Supply Co., Inc DBA Keystone Industries and Deepak Products Inc6840050
Mycratine Solutions LLC426383
Mydent International707219
Myeong SA719602
Mylan Consumer Healthcare, Inc.4601717
Mylan Institutional Inc.51079322
Mylan Institutional Inc.4229235
Mylan Institutional LLC67457205
Mylan Laboratories Limited579941
Mylan Pharmaceuticals, Inc.0378846
Mylan Specialty L.P.4950212
Myo-Breathe413913
Myungmoon Pharm. Co.,Ltd709461